login
Daugiadienės TAKAS → Tulemused

LTU, Ignalina, 1994-07-06

Klass H16A

Raja 1 d. 4.9 km 10 KP, 2 d. 4.4 km 11 KP, 3 d. 5.7 km 11 KP, 4 d. 5.7 km 10 KP, 5 d. 5.0 km 9 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:04:39 43:53 (  1) 39:24 (  5) 34:02 (  1) 34:43 (  2) 32:37 (  3)
2
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:07:07 53:43 (12) 33:12 (  1) 34:27 (  2) 35:21 (  4) 30:24 (  2)
3
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:19:37 47:00 (  3) 43:51 (19) 41:14 (13) 37:47 (  9) 29:45 (  1)
4
Baginskas Marius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:20:20 54:50 (14) 36:31 (  2) 39:46 (  7) 36:21 (  6) 32:52 (  5)
5
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:26:36 47:12 (  4) 43:09 (17) 38:49 (  4) 38:51 (11) 38:35 (22)
6
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:31:12 49:08 (  7) 43:01 (15) 43:39 (20) 36:54 (  7) 38:30 (20)
7
Žitkevičius Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:37:54 53:00 (10) 41:55 (  9) 42:50 (17) 41:39 (21) 38:30 (20)
8
Lugovoi Nikolai RUSMysl OK, Moskow 3:39:30 1:03:06 (25) 44:26 (20) 39:55 (10) 37:39 (  8) 34:24 (  8)
9
Gritsan Ruslan RUSOrienta, Moskow 3:43:42 55:53 (16) 47:21 (29) 45:58 (23) 35:17 (  3) 39:13 (24)
10
Osipov Sergei RUSOrienta, Moskow 3:43:43 1:16:09 (41) 39:48 (  6) 39:53 (  8) 33:00 (  1) 34:53 (10)
11
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:43:50 48:46 (  6) 42:20 (12) 56:01 (46) 40:29 (18) 36:14 (14)
12
Luzinš Valerijs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 3:44:17 1:01:00 (21) 40:13 (  7) 43:28 (18) 45:00 (33) 34:36 (  9)
13
Matekonis Gediminas LTUKrekenava 3:46:12 49:27 (  9) 44:37 (21) 41:00 (12) 47:00 (37) 44:08 (37)
14
Bložė Gintautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:50:46 55:14 (15) 57:46 (40) 44:45 (22) 40:22 (17) 32:39 (  4)
15
Alksnis Aigars LATMeridians, Straupe 3:50:58 56:28 (17) 45:02 (24) 47:05 (26) 46:50 (36) 35:33 (11)
16
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:52:27 1:01:18 (23) 46:25 (28) 44:18 (21) 39:05 (13) 41:21 (28)
17
Vetrov Anton RUSMysl OK, Moskow 3:52:30 1:05:59 (28) 42:26 (13) 47:53 (28) 39:07 (14) 37:05 (17)
18
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:52:37 46:27 (  2) 45:04 (25) 50:27 (36) 41:24 (19) 49:15 (43)
19
Imbrazas Saulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:52:46 1:07:34 (29) 45:22 (26) 42:22 (14) 35:25 (  5) 42:03 (33)
20
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:56:12 1:18:36 (42) 37:00 (  3) 43:31 (19) 43:25 (28) 33:40 (  6)
21
Tsinkevich Denis BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:57:39 1:03:39 (27) 44:47 (22) 39:29 (  5) 42:04 (22) 47:40 (41)
22
Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 3:59:26 56:38 (18) 42:03 (10) 40:49 (11) 49:36 (42) 50:20 (48)
23
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 4:03:11 1:10:59 (35) 49:33 (31) 49:43 (32) 39:01 (12) 33:55 (  7)
24
Gudelis Arvydas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 4:03:19 1:02:01 (24) 42:13 (11) 55:56 (45) 41:26 (20) 41:43 (31)
25
Kozulia Dmitri BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 4:03:25 1:01:07 (22) 45:38 (27) 50:21 (34) 50:20 (44) 35:59 (12)
26
Imbrazas Linas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:09:05 1:10:14 (34) 42:57 (14) 49:42 (31) 42:17 (23) 43:55 (36)
27
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 4:09:57 1:08:49 (31) 50:37 (33) 50:25 (35) 40:17 (16) 39:49 (25)
28
Petrauskas Jaunius LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 4:10:37 58:12 (19) 54:14 (35) 50:18 (33) 44:27 (31) 43:26 (34)
29
Raudeliūnas Laimis LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:13:59 53:15 (11) 55:36 (36) 39:53 (  8) 1:03:37 (51) 41:38 (30)
30
Bulonas Eugenijus LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 4:16:57 1:22:12 (45) 43:27 (18) 39:34 (  6) 48:03 (38) 43:41 (35)
31
Trus Sergejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:17:26 1:19:19 (44) 59:57 (43) 38:25 (  3) 43:46 (30) 35:59 (12)
32
Mikulovs Ruslans LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 4:25:13 49:19 (  8) 1:11:13 (53) 52:57 (40) 42:29 (25) 49:15 (43)
33
Lukoševičius Tadas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:35:43 1:09:28 (33) 1:03:21 (48) 53:44 (42) 39:48 (15) 49:22 (45)
34
Cibulskas Dominykas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:35:58 1:29:19 (47) 49:32 (30) 54:46 (44) 43:34 (29) 38:47 (23)
35
Novatorovas Markas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:37:36 1:12:08 (37) 1:07:34 (50) 47:07 (27) 45:55 (35) 44:52 (40)
36
Nikulinas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:39:42 1:18:54 (43) 1:01:32 (45) 53:35 (41) 48:25 (39) 37:16 (18)
37
Smits Edijs LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 4:48:20 1:13:13 (38) 44:49 (23) 1:01:34 (50) 58:34 (48) 50:10 (47)
38
Otbetkin Pavel RUSIskatel, Moskow 4:53:12 1:14:58 (39) 1:12:47 (54) 51:27 (38) 44:30 (32) 49:30 (46)
39
Zutelis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:55:13 1:09:13 (32) 59:04 (41) 51:56 (39) 1:03:25 (50) 51:35 (49)
40
Barkauskas Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 4:57:09 1:03:28 (26) 1:09:44 (52) 57:23 (48) 53:28 (46) 53:06 (50)
41
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:00:20 59:54 (20) 43:01 (15) 46:56 (25) 1:49:46 (53) 40:43 (26)
42
Veriaskin Sergei RUSMysl OK, Moskow 5:04:35 1:46:45 (49) 55:44 (38) 48:21 (30) 52:13 (45) 41:32 (29)
43
Kaušinis Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai 5:26:41 1:28:54 (46) 1:07:14 (49) 1:02:44 (51) 50:10 (43) 57:39 (51)
44
Milaknis Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:26:52 1:45:39 (48) 59:55 (42) 58:00 (49) 58:29 (47) 44:49 (39)
45
Kaupinis Karolis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 5:28:21 2:04:55 (50) 1:02:08 (47) 48:02 (29) 48:46 (41) 44:30 (38)
46
Yatmanov Nikolai RUSOrienta, Moskow 5:30:17 2:10:04 (51) 53:16 (34) 1:06:41 (52) 42:24 (24) 37:52 (19)
  Kireilis Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:50:12 48:05 (  5) 40:49 (  8) 42:40 (16) 38:38 (10) dns
  Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:02:09 53:52 (13) 37:38 (  4) 53:53 (43) dsq 36:46 (16)
  Filipov Alexei RUSLos. ostrov, Moskow 3:15:06 dsq 1:02:06 (46) 42:31 (15) 48:45 (40) 41:44 (32)
  Murėnas Marius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:17:09 dsq 55:39 (37) 50:28 (37) 42:40 (27) 48:22 (42)
  Vasilevičius Vytas LTUSuraiža, Suginčiai 3:19:06 dsq 56:01 (39) 56:48 (47) 45:30 (34) 40:47 (27)
  Armalis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:27:05 1:08:19 (30) 49:47 (32) 46:28 (24) 42:31 (26) dns
  Suma Jiri CZEJiskra OK, Novy Bor 3:47:42 1:11:04 (36) 1:00:29 (44) dsq 59:36 (49) 36:33 (15)
  Petkevičius Rimas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:43:05 1:15:03 (40) 1:09:01 (51) 1:19:01 (53) dns dns
  Paeglis Jānis LATMagnets OK, Riga 1:35:43 dsq dsq dsq 1:35:43 (52) dns