Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 1994-07-06

Tulemused

Klass H16B

Raja 5.1 km 9 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Myslivec Aleksandr BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 38:31 7:33
2
Lopatin Kolia RUSIskatel, Moskow 40:39 7:58
3
Nikitin Sergei RUSIskatel, Moskow 42:09 8:15
4
Petkevičius Nerijus LTUJavonis OK, Žiežmariai 42:26 8:19
5
Kolesov Sergei RUSGripuzan, Moskow 44:37 8:44
6
Račkys Andrius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 45:01 8:49
7
Gureev Boris RUSIskatel, Moskow 45:17 8:52
8
Zurza Ramūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 45:39 8:57
9
Deržanauskas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 46:11 9:03
10
Morkūnas Marius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 46:47 9:10
11
Ramenov Nikita RUSMysl OK, Moskow 47:17 9:16
12
Vorobei Viktor BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 48:17 9:28
13
Kholkin Evgeni RUSIskatel, Moskow 49:33 9:42
14
Bolshakov Philip RUSMysl OK, Moskow 52:53 10:22
15
Sliozbergas Saimonas LTUJavonis OK, Žiežmariai 53:36 10:30
16
Klusevič Jaroslav LTUZaria, Vilnius 55:46 10:56
17
Sadovoi Roman UKRSJTur, Shostka 56:30 11:04
18
Garnys Nerijus LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 57:53 11:20
19
Marcinkevičius Žilvinas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 58:13 11:24
19
Ryndin Frol UKRSJTur, Shostka 58:13 11:24
21
Kazakov Sergei RUSLos. ostrov, Moskow 58:24 11:27
22
Miliškevičius Modestas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 59:19 11:37
23
Kharlamov Iuri RUSSDJSS, Moscow 1:01:16 12:00
24
Buivydas Vytautas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:02:36 12:16
25
Maliukov Andrei RUSSDJSS, Moscow 1:04:04 12:33
26
Koloda Dmitri UKRSJTur, Shostka 1:07:58 13:19
27
Trota Simonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:11:24 14:00
28
Kazus Vladimir UKRSJTur, Shostka 1:14:50 14:40
29
Pankratov Oleg RUSIskatel, Moskow 1:20:48 15:50
30
Kabanov Dmitri BLRRCDJTE, Minsk 1:21:15 15:55
31
Bubnov Aleksei RUSMysl OK, Moskow 1:21:57 16:04
32
Lavicki Aleksandr UKRSJTur, Shostka 1:22:16 16:07
33
Zacharovas Andrius LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:22:36 16:11
34
Derkach Vladimir UKRSJTur, Shostka 1:28:31 17:21
35
Žiauka Povilas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:38:17 19:16
36
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:38:41 19:20
37
Starchenko Aleksandr UKRSJTur, Shostka 1:44:19 20:27
38
Kaunietis Rihardas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:46:16 20:50
  Nosyko Artem UKRSJTur, Shostka dsq  
  Burokas Žilvinas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  
  Trepekas Renatas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys dsq  
  Vasilev Dmitri UKRSJTur, Shostka dsq  
  Mogila Sergei UKRSJTur, Shostka dsq