Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pageluvis, Šiauliai, 1995-07-05

Tulemused

Klass H18

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:12:121:01:15 (11)49:40 (  1)44:28 (  1)48:12 (  5)48:37 (  3)
2
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:21:561:00:15 (  8)51:11 (  3)52:18 (  5)48:17 (  6)49:55 (  5)
3
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSIskatel, Moscow 4:24:2356:00 (  3)1:03:30 (17)46:40 (  3)50:10 (11)48:03 (  1)
4
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:24:401:00:30 (  9)53:23 (  6)56:41 (12)44:52 (  2)49:14 (  4)
5
Baginskas Marius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 4:25:0155:05 (  2)1:00:21 (11)55:47 (11)45:45 (  3)48:03 (  1)
6
Kireilis Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:26:3757:13 (  6)49:49 (  2)54:43 (  8)48:58 (  9)55:54 (13)
7
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:32:411:00:34 (10)1:01:16 (14)54:56 (  9)43:41 (  1)52:14 (  6)
8
Saudargas Marius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:41:1557:10 (  5)1:10:23 (22)49:30 (  4)49:51 (10)54:21 (10)
9
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:45:3953:47 (  1)53:39 (  7)57:33 (13)54:41 (16)1:05:59 (25)
10
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 4:50:1459:44 (  7)56:17 (  9)1:10:27 (28)48:51 (  8)54:55 (11)
11
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 5:04:571:10:25 (20)1:01:27 (15)1:03:08 (20)48:25 (  7)1:01:32 (22)
12
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 5:10:421:02:30 (13)1:00:44 (12)1:11:49 (30)1:00:37 (29)55:02 (12)
13
Churkin Sergei RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 5:13:251:28:22 (32)59:56 (10)55:15 (10)56:37 (22)53:15 (  8)
14
Orlov Sergei RUSLDP, Saint Petersburg 5:13:371:17:50 (25)1:01:27 (15)59:58 (16)1:01:24 (31)52:58 (  7)
15
Imbrazas Linas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 5:17:391:05:57 (17)55:08 (  8)1:14:37 (31)55:00 (18)1:06:57 (27)
16
Bulonas Eugenijus LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 5:21:321:25:45 (30)1:05:26 (18)1:05:48 (22)50:39 (12)53:54 (  9)
17
Matekonis Gediminas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 5:21:461:03:43 (15)1:31:01 (36)54:42 (  7)56:24 (21)55:56 (14)
18
Belozerov Oleg RUSIskatel, Moscow 5:24:481:07:42 (19)1:27:57 (33)1:02:02 (19)48:06 (  4)59:01 (19)
19
Tikhonov Artem RUSMysl, Moscow 5:28:441:03:29 (14)1:21:03 (26)1:10:57 (29)54:52 (17)58:23 (17)
20
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5:33:411:01:49 (12)1:29:26 (34)53:18 (  6)59:21 (27)1:09:47 (29)
21
Barkauskas Aidas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 5:34:481:06:55 (18)1:10:50 (23)1:00:09 (17)55:53 (19)1:21:01 (36)
22
Frelin Lars SWESoIK Hellas, Stockholm 5:35:171:18:17 (26)1:09:36 (21)57:50 (14)1:12:00 (36)57:34 (15)
23
Raudeliūnas Laimis LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:40:041:11:37 (21)1:11:57 (24)1:01:36 (18)58:45 (26)1:16:09 (34)
24
Juška Tomas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 5:43:591:35:02 (34)1:08:56 (20)58:51 (15)57:38 (24)1:03:32 (24)
25
Fedaravičius Gediminas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 5:46:281:19:46 (27)1:22:33 (28)1:06:55 (23)56:17 (20)1:00:57 (21)
26
Imbrazas Saulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 5:53:291:04:37 (16)1:22:53 (29)1:05:41 (21)1:20:48 (40)59:30 (20)
27
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 5:54:071:20:53 (28)51:38 (  5)1:48:21 (39)50:39 (12)1:02:36 (23)
28
Gureev Boris RUSIskatel, Moscow 5:58:021:25:31 (29)1:14:36 (25)1:07:00 (24)1:12:13 (37)58:42 (18)
29
Kursevičius Donatas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 6:10:161:28:54 (33)1:05:36 (19)1:16:51 (32)1:08:37 (34)1:10:18 (31)
30
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 6:38:531:14:21 (22)1:21:50 (27)2:04:19 (40)52:16 (14)1:06:07 (26)
31
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 7:02:531:58:07 (39)1:23:48 (30)1:18:43 (33)1:11:43 (35)1:10:32 (32)
32
Čergelis Donatas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 7:12:321:52:22 (37)1:30:53 (35)1:26:43 (35)52:22 (15)1:30:12 (38)
33
Garnys Nerijus LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 7:20:312:32:37 (41)1:31:52 (37)1:10:14 (27)57:26 (23)1:08:22 (28)
34
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 7:31:041:47:06 (36)1:25:35 (31)1:32:38 (36)1:25:57 (42)1:19:48 (35)
35
Sungaila Gediminas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 8:11:212:23:28 (40)1:36:12 (39)1:47:25 (38)1:03:15 (33)1:21:01 (36)
  Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:31:4456:28 (  4)51:36 (  4)45:37 (  2)dsq58:03 (16)
  Nemanis Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 5:04:09dsq1:25:37 (32)1:08:09 (26)1:16:21 (39)1:14:02 (33)
  Yatmanov Nikolai RUSOrienta, Moscow 5:21:331:27:11 (31)1:33:26 (38)1:21:25 (34)59:31 (28)dns
  Gohde Stefan GERHannover TK 6:25:39dns2:28:41 (44)1:32:53 (37)1:14:10 (38)1:09:55 (30)
  Kaunietis Rihardas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 8:20:572:35:28 (42)2:47:28 (45)dsq1:27:20 (43)1:30:41 (39)
  Nikulinas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:42:351:43:11 (35)1:00:56 (13)dsq58:28 (25)dns
  Mikulėnas Audrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:56:021:14:31 (23)1:40:19 (41)dsq1:01:12 (30)dns
  Giruckas Osvaldas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:19:131:17:07 (24)1:54:39 (43)1:07:27 (25)dnsdns
  Šliosbergas Saimonas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 4:30:34dsq1:42:53 (42)dsq1:03:03 (32)1:44:38 (40)
  Cibulskas Dominykas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:54:591:53:56 (38)1:36:30 (40)dsq1:24:33 (41)dsq
  Palavenis Gediminas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:54:16dsqdsq2:35:56 (41)2:18:20 (44)dns
  Grajauskas Lauras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai  dsqdsqdnsdnsdsq