JWOC classic
DEN, Velling Snabergård, 1995-07-11

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.5 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:10:02 6:05
2
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:12:41 6:19
3
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:13:04 6:21
4
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 1:13:06 6:21
5
Zakouril Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:13:14 6:22
6
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 1:13:46 6:25
7
Dalin Kalle SWESweden 1:14:24 6:28
8
Klimov Igor RUSRussia 1:14:32 6:29
9
Vajda Kolos HUNHungary 1:14:41 6:30
10
Peltola Juha FINFinland 1:15:12 6:32
11
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:15:31 6:34
12
Hernelahti Miika FINFinland 1:15:40 6:35
13
Laitinen Petteri FINFinland 1:15:49 6:36
14
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 1:16:03 6:37
15
Klauser Adrian SUISwitzerland 1:16:34 6:39
16
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 1:16:47 6:41
16
Bukovac Maros SVKSlovakia 1:16:47 6:41
18
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 1:16:51 6:41
19
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:16:57 6:41
20
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:17:00 6:42
21
Murashov Ivan RUSRussia 1:17:13 6:43
22
Pleticha Richard CZECzech Republic 1:17:33 6:45
23
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 1:17:35 6:45
24
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 1:17:43 6:45
25
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 1:18:04 6:47
26
Paclik Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:18:11 6:48
27
Altorfer Urs SUISwitzerland 1:18:27 6:49
28
Damgaard Jesper DENDenmark 1:18:34 6:50
29
Hamran Sigve NORNorway 1:19:05 6:53
30
Engkvist Jon SWESweden 1:19:06 6:53
31
Libant František SVKSlovakia 1:19:07 6:53
32
Trøan Hans NORNorway 1:19:12 6:53
33
Kleins Jānis LATLatvia 1:19:21 6:54
34
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 1:19:29 6:55
35
Hollingbery Julian DENDenmark 1:19:34 6:55
36
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:19:45 6:56
37
Sundby Jørn NORNorway 1:19:49 6:56
38
Gould Sigmund GBRGreat Britain 1:19:53 6:57
39
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 1:20:05 6:58
40
Gueorgiou Rémi FRAFrance 1:20:21 6:59
41
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 1:20:37 7:01
42
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:20:49 7:02
43
Repo Ville FINFinland 1:20:55 7:02
44
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 1:21:01 7:03
45
Volikas Eduardas LTULithuania 1:21:07 7:03
46
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 1:21:12 7:04
47
Markovas Paulius LTULithuania 1:21:27 7:05
48
Risch Björn GERGermany 1:21:29 7:05
49
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 1:21:38 7:06
50
Hansen Martin DENDenmark 1:22:00 7:08
51
Fischer Axel GERGermany 1:22:05 7:08
52
Sterbak Eduard CZECzech Republic 1:22:06 7:08
53
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 1:22:11 7:09
54
Horyna Roman CZECzech Republic 1:22:23 7:10
55
Jensen Jakob David DENDenmark 1:22:30 7:10
56
Squire Anthony GBRGreat Britain 1:22:32 7:11
57
Hasler Andi SUISwitzerland 1:22:42 7:11
58
Hommen Sven GERGermany 1:22:48 7:12
59
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 1:22:49 7:12
60
Czapla Tomasz POLPoland 1:23:11 7:14
61
Smith Reuben AUSAustralia 1:23:15 7:14
62
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:23:24 7:15
63
Claesson Rikard SWESweden 1:23:36 7:16
64
Baljeu Mark NEDNetherlands 1:23:51 7:17
65
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 1:24:11 7:19
66
Stankiewicz Pawel POLPoland 1:24:17 7:20
67
Lapp Hendrik GERGermany 1:24:33 7:21
68
Ozols Ģirts LATLatvia 1:24:36 7:21
69
Bolt Richard NZLNew Zealand 1:24:53 7:23
70
Mickelborough Francis GBRGreat Britain 1:25:07 7:24
71
Sarecz Lajos HUNHungary 1:25:15 7:25
72
Galateanu Horia Andrei ROURomania 1:26:04 7:29
73
Pona Robert POLPoland 1:26:08 7:29
74
Blågestad Aslak NORNorway 1:26:11 7:30
75
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 1:26:17 7:30
76
Gritāns Gints LATLatvia 1:26:29 7:31
77
Baczynski Jaroslaw POLPoland 1:26:35 7:32
78
Rudzitis Rolands LATLatvia 1:27:09 7:35
79
Ojandu Ander ESTEstonia 1:27:26 7:36
80
Molnar Robert HUNHungary 1:27:37 7:37
81
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 1:27:42 7:38
82
Kriks Erki ESTEstonia 1:27:48 7:38
83
Fedorivski Yuri UKRUkraine 1:27:52 7:38
84
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:28:06 7:40
85
Krska Tibor SVKSlovakia 1:28:10 7:40
86
Railian Andrey RUSRussia 1:29:27 7:47
87
Vasilev Konstantin BULBulgaria 1:29:45 7:48
88
Dzērve Gatis LATLatvia 1:29:54 7:49
89
Cristellon Enrico ITAItaly 1:29:58 7:49
90
Smith Mike CANCanada 1:30:28 7:52
91
Simpson Julian GBRGreat Britain 1:30:44 7:53
92
Makarski Tomasz POLPoland 1:30:50 7:54
92
Leniuk Oleg UKRUkraine 1:30:50 7:54
94
Peers Wim BELBelgium 1:31:20 7:57
95
Sillien Nicolas BELBelgium 1:31:23 7:57
96
Distler Heinrich GERGermany 1:31:29 7:57
97
Schulz Benjamin AUSAustralia 1:31:38 7:58
98
Dorobantu Florin Augustin ROURomania 1:31:54 7:59
99
Bruns Eike GERGermany 1:32:18 8:02
100
Volkov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:32:32 8:03
101
Svracic Goran CROCroatia 1:33:17 8:07
102
Unger Ralph AUTAustria 1:34:17 8:12
103
Farkas David HUNHungary 1:34:42 8:14
104
Moe Eirik W USAUnited States 1:36:07 8:21
105
Hartinger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:36:21 8:23
106
Meeking Darren AUSAustralia 1:36:37 8:24
107
Davis Michael AUSAustralia 1:36:48 8:25
108
Kuszalik Jozsef ROURomania 1:37:31 8:29
109
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:37:34 8:29
110
Grassi Paolo Mario ITAItaly 1:38:13 8:32
111
Prokopets Volodimir UKRUkraine 1:38:20 8:33
112
Zanoskar Marko SLOSlovenia 1:39:44 8:40
113
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 1:40:44 8:46
114
Bernard Christophe BELBelgium 1:41:42 8:51
115
Shtelmakh Oleksii UKRUkraine 1:41:49 8:51
116
Cristellon Carlo ITAItaly 1:41:56 8:52
117
Sakai Yohei JPNJapan 1:42:19 8:54
118
Yoshimura Mitsunori JPNJapan 1:42:41 8:56
119
Dicker Sebastien BELBelgium 1:44:09 9:03
120
Seba Gautier BELBelgium 1:44:11 9:04
121
Cohen Zach ISRIsrael 1:44:15 9:04
122
Hashiba Kimitaka JPNJapan 1:47:09 9:19
123
Kondo Takafumi JPNJapan 1:47:35 9:21
124
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 1:48:11 9:24
125
Shomrony Ido ISRIsrael 1:48:16 9:25
126
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 1:49:57 9:34
127
Seoane Marcos ESPSpain 1:51:14 9:40
128
Knann Shaked ISRIsrael 1:53:27 9:52
129
Nimac Mario CROCroatia 1:56:07 10:06
130
Nagy Ivan SLOSlovenia 1:59:06 10:21
131
Minobe Atsushi JPNJapan 1:59:43 10:25
132
Ocvirk Edi CROCroatia 2:03:39 10:45
133
Kobayashi Tsutomu JPNJapan 2:03:41 10:45
134
Korper Kristian CROCroatia 2:06:03 10:58
135
Perković Eduard CROCroatia 2:09:33 11:16
136
Smovnik Matjaz SLOSlovenia 2:27:21 12:49
137
Cokan Samo SLOSlovenia 2:27:29 12:49
  Grecu Horatiu Cristian ROURomania dsq  
  Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway dsq  

Vaheajad