JWOC short
DEN, Grund, 1995-07-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.7 km 11 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 25:50 5:32
2
Zakouril Tomaš CZECzech Republic 26:34 5:41
3
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 26:45 5:43
4
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 26:48 5:44
5
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 27:05 5:48
6
Laitinen Petteri FINFinland 27:22 5:51
6
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 27:22 5:51
8
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 27:38 5:55
9
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 27:39 5:55
10
Farkas David HUNHungary 27:49 5:57
11
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 27:55 5:58
12
Altorfer Urs SUISwitzerland 27:58 5:59
13
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 28:08 6:01
14
Railian Andrey RUSRussia 28:09 6:01
15
Galateanu Horia Andrei ROURomania 28:14 6:02
16
Paclik Jiri CZECzech Republic 28:24 6:04
17
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 28:26 6:05
18
Claesson Rikard SWESweden 28:36 6:07
18
Dalin Kalle SWESweden 28:36 6:07
20
Klauser Adrian SUISwitzerland 28:40 6:08
21
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 28:41 6:08
22
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 28:51 6:10
23
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 28:52 6:10
24
Engkvist Jon SWESweden 29:01 6:12
25
Damgaard Jesper DENDenmark 29:06 6:13
26
Bukovac Maros SVKSlovakia 29:07 6:14
26
Murashov Ivan RUSRussia 29:07 6:14
28
Ozols Ģirts LATLatvia 29:09 6:14
29
Libant František SVKSlovakia 29:10 6:14
30
Gould Sigmund GBRGreat Britain 29:11 6:15
31
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 29:12 6:15
32
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 29:17 6:16
33
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 29:22 6:17
34
Hernelahti Miika FINFinland 29:25 6:18
35
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 29:32 6:19
36
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 29:33 6:19
37
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 29:35 6:20
38
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 29:39 6:21
39
Peltola Juha FINFinland 29:40 6:21
40
Repo Ville FINFinland 29:44 6:22
41
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 29:45 6:22
42
Trøan Hans NORNorway 29:50 6:23
43
Kleins Jānis LATLatvia 29:51 6:23
44
Pleticha Richard CZECzech Republic 29:54 6:24
45
Wallsten Robert SWESweden 29:59 6:25
46
Fischer Axel GERGermany 30:01 6:25
47
Sundby Jørn NORNorway 30:10 6:27
48
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 30:11 6:27
49
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 30:14 6:28
50
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 30:15 6:28
51
Klimov Igor RUSRussia 30:18 6:29
52
Moe Eirik W USAUnited States 30:21 6:30
53
Hommen Sven GERGermany 30:24 6:30
54
Gueorgiou Rémi FRAFrance 30:27 6:31
55
Hasler Andi SUISwitzerland 30:29 6:31
56
Ojandu Ander ESTEstonia 30:37 6:33
57
Hamran Sigve NORNorway 30:38 6:33
58
Risch Björn GERGermany 30:40 6:34
59
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 30:50 6:36
60
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 31:02 6:38
61
Czapla Tomasz POLPoland 31:04 6:39
62
Volikas Eduardas LTULithuania 31:08 6:40
63
Hollingbery Julian DENDenmark 31:09 6:40
64
Vajda Kolos HUNHungary 31:13 6:41
65
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 31:16 6:41
66
Stankiewicz Pawel POLPoland 31:20 6:42
67
Markovas Paulius LTULithuania 31:25 6:43
68
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 31:29 6:44
68
Lapp Hendrik GERGermany 31:29 6:44
70
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 31:38 6:46
71
Sarecz Lajos HUNHungary 31:44 6:47
72
Unger Ralph AUTAustria 31:56 6:50
73
Jensen Jakob David DENDenmark 32:04 6:52
73
Volkov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 32:04 6:52
75
Vasilev Konstantin BULBulgaria 32:16 6:54
76
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 32:18 6:55
77
Peers Wim BELBelgium 32:21 6:55
78
Hansen Martin DENDenmark 32:22 6:55
79
Smith Reuben AUSAustralia 32:31 6:57
80
Gritāns Gints LATLatvia 32:36 6:58
81
Mickelborough Francis GBRGreat Britain 33:11 7:06
82
Dorobantu Florin Augustin ROURomania 33:25 7:09
83
Distler Heinrich GERGermany 33:30 7:10
84
Seba Gautier BELBelgium 33:39 7:12
85
Rudzitis Rolands LATLatvia 33:43 7:13
86
Grassi Paolo Mario ITAItaly 33:49 7:14
87
Meeking Darren AUSAustralia 33:53 7:15
88
Dicker Sebastien BELBelgium 33:54 7:15
89
Squire Anthony GBRGreat Britain 33:56 7:16
90
Svracic Goran CROCroatia 34:00 7:16
91
Bolt Richard NZLNew Zealand 34:22 7:21
92
Hartinger Jürgen AUTAustria 34:26 7:22
93
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 34:27 7:22
94
Molnar Robert HUNHungary 34:28 7:22
95
Cristellon Enrico ITAItaly 34:37 7:24
96
Blågestad Aslak NORNorway 34:39 7:25
97
Davis Michael AUSAustralia 35:05 7:30
98
Baljeu Mark NEDNetherlands 35:10 7:31
99
Dzērve Gatis LATLatvia 35:26 7:35
100
Bernard Christophe BELBelgium 35:29 7:35
101
Kuszalik Jozsef ROURomania 35:33 7:36
102
Horyna Roman CZECzech Republic 36:01 7:42
103
Baczynski Jaroslaw POLPoland 36:04 7:43
104
Sterbak Eduard CZECzech Republic 36:06 7:43
105
Sillien Nicolas BELBelgium 36:25 7:47
106
Kriks Erki ESTEstonia 36:26 7:48
107
Shtelmakh Oleksii UKRUkraine 36:33 7:49
108
Yoshimura Mitsunori JPNJapan 36:58 7:54
109
Prokopets Volodimir UKRUkraine 37:06 7:56
110
Smovnik Matjaz SLOSlovenia 37:10 7:57
111
Hashiba Kimitaka JPNJapan 37:14 7:58
111
Pona Robert POLPoland 37:14 7:58
113
Bruns Eike GERGermany 37:26 8:00
114
Fedorivski Yuri UKRUkraine 37:54 8:06
115
Schulz Benjamin AUSAustralia 38:19 8:12
116
Makarski Tomasz POLPoland 38:22 8:12
117
Nagy Ivan SLOSlovenia 38:24 8:13
118
Leniuk Oleg UKRUkraine 38:30 8:14
119
Nimac Mario CROCroatia 38:41 8:16
120
Kondo Takafumi JPNJapan 39:09 8:22
121
Simpson Julian GBRGreat Britain 39:23 8:25
122
Grecu Horatiu Cristian ROURomania 39:47 8:31
123
Krska Tibor SVKSlovakia 40:03 8:34
124
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 40:16 8:37
125
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 40:22 8:38
126
Knann Shaked ISRIsrael 41:43 8:55
127
Kobayashi Tsutomu JPNJapan 42:02 8:59
128
Cristellon Carlo ITAItaly 42:44 9:08
129
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 42:48 9:09
130
Zanoskar Marko SLOSlovenia 43:13 9:15
131
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 43:45 9:21
132
Cohen Zach ISRIsrael 46:33 9:57
133
Smith Mike CANCanada 46:58 10:03
134
Shomrony Ido ISRIsrael 48:11 10:18
135
Korper Kristian CROCroatia 48:29 10:22
136
Perković Eduard CROCroatia 49:01 10:29
137
Cokan Samo SLOSlovenia 49:41 10:38
138
Sakai Yohei JPNJapan 51:54 11:06
139
Ocvirk Edi CROCroatia 53:17 11:24
140
Seoane Marcos ESPSpain 54:43 11:42
141
Minobe Atsushi JPNJapan 1:37:12 20:47

Vaheajad