WOC classic qualification
GER, Detmold, 1995-08-15

Tulemused

Klass M2

Raja 11.0 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 58:49 5:20
2
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 1:00:18 5:28
3
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:00:54 5:32
4
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:01:00 5:32
5
Aebersold Christian SUISwitzerland 1:01:24 5:34
6
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:01:37 5:36
6
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 1:01:37 5:36
8
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:01:38 5:36
9
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:01:46 5:36
10
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 1:01:52 5:37
11
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:02:10 5:39
12
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:02:28 5:40
13
Parkkinen Keijo FINFinland 1:02:55 5:43
14
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:03:04 5:44
15
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:03:35 5:46
16
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:03:39 5:47
17
Szczurek Miroslaw POLPoland 1:04:25 5:51
18
Skovlyst Torben DENDenmark 1:05:10 5:55
19
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:05:24 5:56
20
Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary 1:05:29 5:57
21
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 1:05:32 5:57
22
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 1:06:02 6:00
23
Shcherbina Vitali UKRUkraine 1:06:32 6:02
24
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:06:36 6:03
25
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:06:56 6:05
26
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 1:07:05 6:05
27
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:07:19 6:07
28
Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia 1:07:20 6:07
29
Theiss Robert BELBelgium 1:07:46 6:09
30
Gassner Ferri AUTAustria 1:07:51 6:10
31
Jonaš Radoslav SVKSlovakia 1:07:52 6:10
32
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 1:07:59 6:10
33
Leiboms Aigars LATLatvia 1:08:00 6:10
34
Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly 1:08:32 6:13
35
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:08:36 6:14
36
Anori Nikolai RUSRussia 1:09:02 6:16
37
Trewin Blair AUSAustralia 1:09:49 6:20
38
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 1:10:13 6:23
39
Chupek Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:11:11 6:28
40
Simoni Cristiano ITAItaly 1:12:20 6:34
41
Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 1:12:23 6:34
42
Edwards Bill IRLIreland 1:13:48 6:42
43
Andersen Peter USAUnited States 1:14:01 6:43
44
Derrick Timothy USAUnited States 1:14:29 6:46
45
Tobler Michael AUTAustria 1:15:13 6:50
46
Kagaya Hirobumi JPNJapan 1:15:53 6:53
47
Pardoe Martin CANCanada 1:17:04 7:00
48
Linton Steven IRLIreland 1:17:25 7:02
49
Pompe Tilo GERGermany 1:17:39 7:03
50
Anderluh Gregor SLOSlovenia 1:18:15 7:06
51
Chiriac Romica ROURomania 1:19:27 7:13
52
Simon Andras ROURomania 1:20:14 7:17
53
Aller Pelaez Antonio ESPSpain 1:20:28 7:18
54
Jevsevar Bojan SLOSlovenia 1:20:35 7:19
55
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 1:21:08 7:22
56
Falardeau Francis CANCanada 1:21:21 7:23
57
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 1:23:46 7:36
58
Duarte Mario PORPortugal 1:24:01 7:38
59
Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus 1:24:31 7:41
60
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:25:20 7:45
61
Nalobin Valeri KAZKAZ 1:25:40 7:47
62
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 1:29:20 8:07
63
Saib Lev KAZKAZ 1:30:48 8:15
64
Chissick Dan ISRIsrael 1:31:20 8:18
65
Van De Riet Gerrit NEDNetherlands 1:32:34 8:24
66
Marchiotti Ivan CROCroatia 1:34:42 8:36
67
Yeung Kwok Keung HKGHong Kong 1:43:18 9:23
68
De Klerk Gary RSARepublic of South Africa 1:49:01 9:54
69
Siegenthaler Ruedi RSARepublic of South Africa 1:50:31 10:02
  Perrin Gilles FRAFrance dsq  
  Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance dsq