WOC classic qualification
GER, Detmold, 1995-08-15

Tulemused

Klass W2

Raja 6.6 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kubatkova Marcela CZECzech Republic 49:50 7:33
2
Romanens Marie Luce SUISwitzerland 51:13 7:46
3
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 51:26 7:48
4
Sandstad Hanne NORNorway 52:09 7:54
5
Grøndahl Christina DENDenmark 52:10 7:54
6
Staff Hanne NORNorway 52:25 7:57
7
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 52:50 8:01
8
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 53:31 8:07
9
Palcau Marie Violaine FRAFrance 54:10 8:13
10
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 54:11 8:13
11
Cieslarova Jana CZECzech Republic 55:09 8:22
12
Gustafsson Maria SWESweden 55:12 8:22
13
Viilo Annika FINFinland 55:24 8:24
14
Bokros Andrea HUNHungary 55:48 8:28
15
Bogren Anna SWESweden 56:23 8:33
16
Pletneva Natalia RUSRussia 56:29 8:34
17
Lovasi Katalin HUNHungary 56:35 8:35
18
Staneva Tatiana BULBulgaria 57:08 8:40
19
Rowe Natasha AUSAustralia 57:10 8:40
20
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 57:43 8:45
21
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 58:04 8:48
22
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 58:14 8:50
23
Hellmann Kerstin GERGermany 58:24 8:51
24
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 58:43 8:54
25
Creagh Una IRLIreland 59:04 8:57
26
Dickburt Catherine BELBelgium 59:12 8:58
27
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:00:08 9:07
28
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 1:01:23 9:18
29
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 1:01:24 9:19
29
Viner Emily AUSAustralia 1:01:24 9:19
31
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 1:01:39 9:21
32
Xylander Anke GERGermany 1:01:50 9:22
33
Piolat Mancini Anne Marie FRAFrance 1:02:10 9:26
34
Eades Lorna GBRGreat Britain 1:02:55 9:32
35
Hlosta Manuela AUTAustria 1:03:47 9:40
36
Troi Verena ITAItaly 1:05:02 9:52
37
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 1:05:09 9:53
38
Simon Agnes ROURomania 1:05:17 9:54
39
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:05:44 9:58
40
Dickison Peggy USAUnited States 1:07:16 10:12
41
Pundure Mārīte LATLatvia 1:07:51 10:17
42
Leanovich Ala BLRBelarus 1:08:38 10:24
43
Hribar Anica SLOSlovenia 1:10:14 10:39
44
Schutjes Elisabeth BELBelgium 1:10:29 10:41
45
Fukushi Yoshiko JPNJapan 1:11:28 10:50
46
Stripp Sandy USAUnited States 1:12:30 11:00
47
Graham Marketa CANCanada 1:13:23 11:08
48
Brūvere Iveta LATLatvia 1:13:58 11:13
49
Bruno Marie Catherine CANCanada 1:15:20 11:25
50
Kaneko Shinobu JPNJapan 1:15:47 11:29
51
Mulder Katinka NEDNetherlands 1:16:34 11:37
52
Cleary Julie IRLIreland 1:17:48 11:48
53
Saib Nadezhda KAZKAZ 1:25:11 12:55
54
De Osma Miriam ESPSpain 1:33:30 14:11
55
Silva Alice PORPortugal 1:36:55 14:42
56
Bedeković Martina CROCroatia 2:12:44 20:08
57
Santos Cristina PORPortugal 2:21:45 21:30