Logi sisse

WOC short final
GER, Hasenkanzel, Detmold, 1995-08-18

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 4.4 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Romanens Marie Luce SUISwitzerland 28:55 W228:20 (  2) 6:34
2
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 29:16 W327:07 (  1) 6:39
3
Jansson Marlena SWESweden 29:29 W428:05 (  3) 6:42
3
Bogren Anna SWESweden 29:29 W328:11 (  2) 6:42
5
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 29:31 W229:32 (  3) 6:42
6
Kubatkova Marcela CZECzech Republic 29:42 W427:54 (  2) 6:44
7
Staff Hanne NORNorway 29:45 W230:46 (  6) 6:45
8
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 29:53 W231:23 (  7) 6:47
9
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 29:59 W228:12 (  1) 6:48
10
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 30:12 W229:47 (  4) 6:51
11
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 30:33 W129:01 (  1) 6:56
12
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 30:34 W431:34 (12) 6:56
13
Andersen Ragnhild Bente NORNorway 30:45 W430:34 (  6) 6:59
14
König Vroni SUISwitzerland 30:57 W427:50 (  1) 7:02
15
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 31:00 W130:53 (  2) 7:02
16
Honzova Maria CZECzech Republic 31:24 W230:26 (  5) 7:08
17
Sæthre Torunn Fossli NORNorway 31:34 W132:42 (10) 7:10
18
Sandstad Hanne NORNorway 31:36 W329:57 (  5) 7:10
19
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 31:49 W131:08 (  5) 7:13
20
Ticha Katerina CZECzech Republic 31:58 W332:19 (11) 7:15
21
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 31:59 W330:50 (  7) 7:16
22
Honkala Katja FINFinland 32:18 W330:56 (  8) 7:20
23
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 32:23 W132:05 (  8) 7:21
24
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 32:29 W131:38 (  7) 7:22
25
Cieslarova Jana CZECzech Republic 32:33 W130:59 (  4) 7:23
25
Lovasi Katalin HUNHungary 32:33 W332:44 (12) 7:23
27
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 32:40 W330:42 (  6) 7:25
28
Nørgård Tenna DENDenmark 32:43 W132:50 (12) 7:26
29
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 32:57 W132:30 (  9) 7:29
30
Pletneva Natalia RUSRussia 33:37 W431:29 (11) 7:38
31
Brūvere Iveta LATLatvia 33:38 W332:46 (13) 7:38
32
Giger Kirsten SUISwitzerland 34:09 W329:56 (  4) 7:45
33
Rakhimova Svetlana RUSRussia 34:12 W331:48 (10) 7:46
34
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 34:19 W131:18 (  6) 7:47
35
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 34:25 W130:57 (  3) 7:49
36
Månsson Danutė LTULithuania 34:28 W430:58 (  7) 7:49
37
Nikolova Eleonora BULBulgaria 34:37 W231:37 (  9) 7:52
38
Young Alix AUSAustralia 34:39 W431:09 (  8) 7:52
39
Guelfo Cécile FRAFrance 34:47 W231:35 (  8) 7:54
40
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 35:01 W334:43 (15) 7:57
41
Xylander Anke GERGermany 35:32 W430:31 (  5) 8:04
42
Mažuolytė Daiva LTULithuania 35:35 W133:26 (15) 8:05
43
Hellmann Kerstin GERGermany 35:44 W329:50 (  3) 8:07
44
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 35:57 W132:43 (11) 8:10
45
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 35:58 W433:11 (15) 8:10
46
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 36:12 W333:51 (14) 8:13
47
Bokros Andrea HUNHungary 36:16 W231:48 (10) 8:14
48
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 37:00 W431:09 (  8) 8:24
49
Grøndahl Christina DENDenmark 37:24 W232:24 (13) 8:29
50
Šusta Ieva LATLatvia 37:52 W432:39 (14) 8:36
51
Valdmane Vita LATLatvia 37:58 W233:39 (15) 8:37
52
Rowe Natasha AUSAustralia 38:32 W232:08 (11) 8:45
53
Pundure Mārīte LATLatvia 38:50 W132:58 (13) 8:49
54
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 38:59 W331:15 (  9) 8:51
55
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 39:32 W133:19 (14) 8:59
56
Palcau Marie Violaine FRAFrance 39:38 W430:18 (  4) 9:00
57
Fjordside Yvonne DENDenmark 40:34 W431:53 (13) 9:13
58
Hall Kristin USAUnited States 40:59 W232:23 (12) 9:18
59
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 41:25 W431:10 (10) 9:24
60
Kiue Sanae JPNJapan 44:29 W233:15 (14) 10:06