Klubų taurė
LTU, Alytaus šilas, 1995-08-27

Tulemused

Klass X

Raja 1, 6, 7, 8 etapid 4.8 km 14 KP; 11 etapid 8.0 km 20 KP; 2, 9, 10 etapid 6.3 km 17 KP; 3, 4, 5 etapid 3.9 km 12 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:30:37 1Morkūnienė Daiva46:13 (10) 
2Ramoška Skirmantas41:25 (  2)46:13 (  6)
3Užkurėlytė Dalia31:30 (  2) 
4Eigėlytė Asta34:09 (  2) 
5Sadeckas Darius40:32 (12)1:26:45 (  4)
6Baginskas Marius33:53 (  1) 
7Ranonis Gediminas32:14 (  1) 
8Tilūnas Valdas32:19 (  1)1:59:04 (  2)
9Stasiulis Sigitas43:43 (  2) 
10Markovas Paulius41:08 (  2)2:40:12 (  2)
11Šulčys Nerijus50:25 (  1)3:30:37 (  1)
2
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:32:15 1Jaugėlienė Rasa37:07 (  2) 
2Rimkus Mantas41:35 (  3)41:35 (  2)
3Kireilytė Viktorija37:37 (  4) 
4Dambrauskienė Genovaitė40:25 (  9) 
5Kireilis Saulius27:26 (  1)1:17:32 (  1)
6Pralgauskis Danielius36:52 (  3) 
7Mikaitis Rimantas36:07 (  2) 
8Andriuškevičius Mantas38:08 (  8)1:55:40 (  1)
9Kvedaravičius Mindaugas44:19 (  3) 
10Šimanskas Ramūnas41:10 (  3)2:36:50 (  1)
11Bartkevičius Artūras55:25 (  7)3:32:15 (  2)
  Jungtinė LTU3:39:42 1Kazlauskaitė Inga44:42 (  9) 
2Ambrazas Svajūnas43:40 (  9)44:42 (  5)
3Veršinskienė Nijolė39:15 (  6) 
4Šapalas Mindaugas34:15 (  3) 
5Miškūnaitė Vida32:55 (  2)1:22:55 (  3)
6Ulevičiūtė Dovilė44:11 (  6) 
7Grajauskas Lauras45:10 (  8) 
8Jarošius Tadas32:57 (  3)2:03:05 (  3)
9Katarskis Aidas45:00 (  4) 
10Mažulis Marius37:39 (  1)2:46:48 (  3)
11Bilevičius Liutauras52:54 (  4)3:39:42 (  3)
3
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU4:02:58 1Misiūnienė Irina41:36 (  6) 
2Misiūnas Valdas41:54 (  6)41:54 (  4)
3Kutkienė Violeta31:59 (  3) 
4Kutka Rimvydas36:08 (  4) 
5Pocius Remigijus35:30 (  6)1:17:44 (  2)
6Grigaliūnaitė Ilma48:12 (10) 
7Aleknaitė Gintarė47:10 (10) 
8Bogužinskas Tomas37:17 (  7)2:04:34 (  4)
9Sasnauskas Linas56:37 (11) 
10Ražaitis Audrius51:40 (10)2:58:24 (  4)
11Alkevičius Arvydas1:04:34 (10)4:02:58 (  4)
4
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:05:27 1Mikaitienė Giedrė38:54 (  4) 
2Docius Vilius54:34 (19)54:34 (14)
3Kireilienė Dalė41:42 (  7) 
4Paznokaitė Rasa38:42 (  6) 
5Izokaitis Ričardas33:13 (  3)1:27:47 (  7)
6Bartkevičienė Aušra49:30 (13) 
7Sidaravičienė Aušra51:59 (15) 
8Kireilis Tadas32:43 (  2)2:12:35 (  7)
9Pikturna Algirdas56:04 (  9) 
10Šimkonis Andrius51:07 (  9)3:03:42 (  7)
11Žilovas Devis1:01:45 (  8)4:05:27 (  5)
5
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU4:05:43 1Čepaitienė Rūta37:25 (  3) 
2Leonavičius Audrius48:16 (14)48:16 (12)
3Leišytė Judita50:05 (12) 
4Vazgytė Brigita38:37 (  5) 
5Murėnas Aurimas35:16 (  5)1:27:30 (  6)
6Pernarauskas Arūnas46:26 (  9) 
7Petravičius Arūnas37:02 (  3) 
8Kursevičius Donatas39:18 (  9)2:06:48 (  5)
9Ūsas Gintautas56:48 (12) 
10Dinda Mindaugas48:18 (  6)2:59:16 (  6)
11Kavaliauskas Almiras1:06:27 (11)4:05:43 (  6)
6
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU4:10:19 1Švagždytė Ramunė46:19 (11) 
2Buivydas Audrius46:24 (10)46:24 (  7)
3Leonavičius Giedrius27:13 (  1) 
4Švagždienė Regina49:39 (13) 
5Barauskas Mykolas44:15 (16)1:35:58 (  9)
6Klivečkaitė Živilė1:02:27 (19) 
7Andriulionienė Audronė50:33 (12) 
8Švagždytė Jolita46:02 (13)2:22:00 (  9)
9Piktūrna Vidmantas55:43 (  8) 
10Pilipenko Galina53:09 (13)3:16:55 (  9)
11Volikas Eduardas53:24 (  5)4:10:19 (  7)
7
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU4:12:22 1Mažuolytė Daiva36:36 (  1) 
2Kalvaitis Darius41:02 (  1)41:02 (  1)
3Makarevičiūtė Lina50:57 (13) 
4Galeckaitė Akvilė1:12:11 (19) 
5Krasauskas Marius43:47 (14)1:48:47 (13)
6Dranginytė Rasa51:41 (16) 
7Braziulytė Vilma53:47 (17) 
8Veiknytė Inga34:42 (  5)2:23:29 (10)
9Smilgius Audrius43:33 (  1) 
10Tėvelis Ričardas57:22 (14)3:20:51 (10)
11Kukenys Egidijus51:31 (  2)4:12:22 (  8)
8
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU4:20:17 1Paužaitė Sandra47:11 (12) 
2Kaupinis Algirdas43:37 (  8)47:11 (  8)
3Jovaišaitė Rita42:16 (  8) 
4Grincevičiūtė Edita57:09 (17) 
5Paspirgėlis Algimantas43:51 (15)1:40:46 (11)
6Vasiliauskas Mantas48:53 (12) 
7Paužas Henrikas42:27 (  7) 
8Liukaitis Rolandas44:59 (12)2:25:45 (11)
9Fedaravičius Gediminas54:15 (  7) 
10Jonytis Darius1:02:36 (18)3:28:21 (11)
11Truncė Darius51:56 (  3)4:20:17 (  9)
9
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU4:20:57 1Urbonaitė Roma47:52 (13) 
2Benetis Vytenis42:40 (  7)47:52 (  9)
3Pajarskaitė Margarita38:13 (  5) 
4Beleckaitė Genovaitė44:28 (11) 
5Andrulytė Danutė39:24 (11)1:27:16 (  5)
6Aleksandra Mindaugas45:02 (  7) 
7Veršinskas Romualdas45:23 (  9) 
8Kutiavinas Vladas34:21 (  4)2:12:31 (  6)
9Gapšys Artūras50:02 (  5) 
10Veršinskas Tomas46:43 (  4)2:59:14 (  5)
11Vidžiūnas Nerijus1:21:43 (18)4:20:57 (10)
10
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:28:33 1Vosyliūtė Jolanta49:58 (15) 
2Lazauskas Donatas51:38 (17)51:38 (13)
3Lukoševič Tania49:25 (10) 
4Ralytė Jurga45:30 (12) 
5Manelytė Laura35:40 (  7)1:39:23 (10)
6Krasuckis Justas33:58 (  2) 
7Grašys Vytautas39:09 (  5) 
8Grašys Mindaugas37:01 (  6)2:16:24 (  8)
9Kesa Margus1:02:02 (13) 
10Arlauskas Rimvydas52:36 (11)3:16:39 (  8)
11Krasuckis Ignas1:11:54 (15)4:28:33 (11)
11
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU4:34:51 1Vilkelienė Danutė41:13 (  5) 
2Boguška Dalius41:52 (  5)41:52 (  3)
3Urbonavičiūtė Rasa49:28 (11) 
4Lagoda Vitalija1:17:17 (22) 
5Bačiulytė Živilė39:12 (10)1:58:30 (17)
6Vilkelytė Inga42:51 (  4) 
7Ambraškaitė Vida50:36 (13) 
8Lukšytė Inga52:52 (18)2:51:22 (15)
9Urbonavičius Audrius51:11 (  6) 
10Vilkelis Jonas49:55 (  7)3:41:17 (13)
11Drazdauskas Laimis53:34 (  6)4:34:51 (12)
12
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU4:34:59 1Jasaitytė Aistė56:30 (17) 
2Petrauskas Andrius41:47 (  4)56:30 (15)
3Vasilevičiūtė Justina54:28 (16) 
4Gylytė Živilė1:13:01 (21) 
5Vasilevičius Vytas41:05 (13)1:54:48 (16)
6Jasaitis Linas51:15 (15) 
7Šerelis Vytautas49:06 (11) 
8Kraujelis Jonas43:47 (10)2:38:35 (13)
9Giruckas Osvaldas1:05:32 (14) 
10Vasilevičius Juozas52:37 (12)3:33:02 (12)
11Kraujalis Audrius1:01:57 (  9)4:34:59 (13)
13
Fiesta OK, Vilnius LTU5:06:42 1Stankevičienė Aušra1:00:49 (21) 
2Tamulevičius Arūnas51:35 (16)1:00:49 (18)
3Rudeckaitė A1:01:50 (18) 
4Rūkas Mindaugas32:03 (  1) 
5Šuksterytė Agnė35:48 (  8)1:53:25 (14)
6Rūkas Gvidas45:54 (  8) 
7Barkauskas Aidas39:03 (  4) 
8Sukackas Mindaugas43:58 (11)2:37:23 (12)
9Krupinas Eugenijus1:15:20 (17) 
10Stankevičius Tomas1:16:17 (20)3:53:40 (16)
11Bulonas Eugenijus1:13:02 (16)5:06:42 (14)
14
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU5:11:04 1Jakubauskaitė Lina44:13 (  8) 
2Siudikas Kęstutis1:05:30 (22)1:05:30 (20)
3Šarkauskas Kastytis45:39 (  9) 
4Misiūnaitė Renata1:12:56 (20) 
5Balčiūnaitė Lina55:13 (20)2:00:43 (18)
6Rainienė Regina51:42 (17) 
7Statkevičienė Daiva58:47 (19) 
8Žilovienė Elena55:59 (19)2:56:42 (17)
9Misiūnaitė Asta1:06:06 (15) 
10Kavaliauskas Mindaugas59:10 (15)4:02:02 (17)
11Leonovas Linas1:09:02 (12)5:11:04 (15)
15
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU5:15:17 1Ulevičienė Jūratė48:03 (14) 
2Ulevičius Henrikas47:41 (12)48:03 (10)
3Bumelienė Skaidra52:15 (14) 
4Dūda Kostas59:29 (18) 
5Krasuckienė Eglė52:01 (19)1:47:10 (12)
6Krasuckis Rimantas48:34 (11) 
7Tuleika Jurgis52:39 (16) 
8Deksnienė Salvinija52:43 (17)2:39:53 (14)
9Juška Gytis1:16:54 (18) 
10Gervė Juozas1:02:06 (17)3:49:37 (15)
11Stanevičienė Rūta1:25:40 (19)5:15:17 (16)
16
Vėtra OK, Telšiai LTU5:17:38 1Znotinaitė Kristina56:59 (18) 
2Urnikis Nerijus57:35 (20)57:35 (16)
3Stelionis A56:31 (17) 
4Labenskis Vytautas39:20 (  7) 
5Urbonaitė Laura57:06 (22)1:54:41 (15)
6Gudauskas Alfredas1:21:27 (22) 
7Juozumas Donatas55:11 (18) 
8Uosytė Laima46:57 (16)2:57:46 (18)
9Lavrik Margarita1:19:13 (20) 
10Znotinas Arūnas50:35 (  8)4:07:54 (18)
11Kėras Gintautas1:09:44 (13)5:17:38 (17)
17
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU5:28:05 1Sakalauskaitė Gita55:45 (16) 
2Gricius Simas1:03:52 (21)1:03:52 (19)
3Tuleikaitė Lina1:14:16 (22) 
4Žilinskaitė Giedrė55:37 (16) 
5Sargautytė Ieva38:20 (  9)2:10:01 (21)
6Taunytė Raminta1:17:16 (21) 
7Žilinskaitė Jonė59:52 (20) 
8Vosyliūtė Diana46:46 (14)2:59:28 (19)
9Gontytė Agnė1:09:52 (16) 
10Petrevičius Aras1:14:43 (19)4:14:11 (19)
11Raudeliūnas Laimis1:13:54 (17)5:28:05 (18)
18
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU5:41:47 1Pauliūtė Žydrūnė57:28 (19) 
2Trifonov Ruslan1:13:31 (24)1:13:31 (22)
3Triponienė Virginija1:09:34 (21) 
4Vaitonis Andrius50:44 (14) 
5Michailova Lida51:09 (18)2:07:02 (19)
6Milašiūtė Iveta1:03:00 (20) 
7Gaidelytė Laura1:09:26 (21) 
8Domackytė Valerija1:06:48 (20)3:14:06 (20)
9Dicevičiūtė Ramunė1:17:58 (19) 
10Alšauskaitė Dainora1:00:24 (16)4:31:48 (20)
11Trus Sergejus1:09:59 (14)5:41:47 (19)
  Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Krasuckytė Donata1:10:32 (22) 
2Tamošiūnas Tomas47:04 (11)1:10:32 (21)
3Chochlova Rita1:03:56 (20) 
4Radinas Mantas43:30 (10) 
5Matiukas Raimondas56:56 (21)2:07:28 (20)
6Čečinaitė Lina50:17 (14) 
7Mikulėnas Audrius51:26 (14) 
8Čergelis Donatas46:49 (15)2:54:17 (16)
9Rudzenskaitė Vilma56:20 (10) 
10Kazlauskas Tadas47:04 (  5)3:41:21 (14)
11Šalkauskas Algirdasdsq 
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Kaspariūnaitė Giedrė41:51 (  7) 
2Jadenkus Evaldas48:12 (13)48:12 (11)
3Umbrasaitė Dainė52:51 (15) 
4Rubaževičius Jurgis40:20 (  8) 
5Sušinskas Žilvinas33:55 (  4)1:34:42 (  8)
6Vaitkevičius G43:49 (  5) 
7Zaicevas Giedrius41:18 (  6) 
  Greituoliai LTUdsq 1Kojelienė Ilona1:20:16 (23) 
2Bumelis Vidimantas1:13:30 (23)1:20:16 (23)
3Dūdienė Violeta1:31:48 (23) 
4Ulevičius Donatas52:03 (15) 
5Dūda T1:02:49 (23)2:45:18 (23)
6Padegimas Bernardas1:31:08 (23) 
7Prūsevičius Adolfas1:34:18 (22) 
  Skardis OK, Trakai LTUdsq 1Januškevičiūtė Aistė57:47 (20) 
2Januškevičius Regimantas54:13 (18)57:47 (17)
3Trumpiškytė Asta1:02:10 (19) 
4Saženytė Eugenija1:28:50 (23) 
5Valentinavičienė Dalia46:43 (17)2:23:03 (22)
6Kmita D56:57 (18) 
  Plungės SM, Plungė LTUdsq 1Pociūtė I1:37:07 (24) 
2Juška Tomas51:20 (15)1:37:07 (24)
3Urbonaitė J1:31:49 (24) 
4Srėbaliūtė Jdsq 
5Padagaitė A2:13:00 (24)