Kauno estafetė
LTU, Žiežmariai, 1995-04-09

Tulemused

Klass H21

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:35:24 1Rimkus Mantas54:55 (  1)54:55 (  1)
2Bartkevičius Artūras53:29 (  7)1:48:24 (  2)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas47:00 (  2)2:35:24 (  1)
2
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:35:34 1Ražaitis Audrius57:27 (10)57:27 (10)
2Misiūnas Valdas51:05 (  2)1:48:32 (  4)
3Gipas Vytautas47:02 (  3)2:35:34 (  2)
3
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:37:24 1Tėvelis Ričardas56:05 (  5)56:05 (  5)
2Smilgius Audrius52:20 (  4)1:48:25 (  3)
3Kukenys Egidijus48:59 (  4)2:37:24 (  3)
4
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:38:45 1Katarskis Aidas1:01:53 (14)1:01:53 (14)
2Mažulis Marius52:19 (  3)1:54:12 (  8)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas44:33 (  1)2:38:45 (  4)
5
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:39:14 1Jarošius Tadas55:28 (  3)55:28 (  3)
2Voveris Edgaras48:51 (  1)1:44:19 (  1)
3Bilevičius Liutauras54:55 (  9)2:39:14 (  5)
6
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:43:53 1Ramoška Skirmantas56:43 (  8)56:43 (  8)
2Šulčys Nerijus53:19 (  5)1:50:02 (  5)
3Markovas Paulius53:51 (  7)2:43:53 (  6)
7
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:47:23 1Kmieliauskas Arūnas54:55 (  1)54:55 (  1)
2Kvedaravičius Mindaugas57:23 (  9)1:52:18 (  6)
3Čaplikas Laimonas55:05 (10)2:47:23 (  7)
8
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:53:44 1Truncė Darius56:26 (  6)56:26 (  6)
2Kaupinis Algirdas1:04:16 (11)2:00:42 (10)
3Paužas Antanas53:02 (  6)2:53:44 (  8)
9
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU3:03:07 1Šimkonis Andrius58:48 (11)58:48 (11)
2Mikaitis Rimantas54:56 (  8)1:53:44 (  7)
3Žilovas Devis1:09:23 (12)3:03:07 (  9)
10
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU3:08:24 1Tamošiūnas Tomas1:00:42 (12)1:00:42 (12)
2Kazlauskas Tadas1:15:06 (15)2:15:48 (14)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas52:36 (  5)3:08:24 (10)
11
Skardis OK, Trakai LTU3:10:03 1Bačkys Rolandas56:50 (  9)56:50 (  9)
2Nakvosas Vidmantas1:19:16 (16)2:16:06 (15)
3Januškevičius Regimantas53:57 (  8)3:10:03 (11)
12
Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:11:04 1Arlauskas Remigijus55:32 (  4)55:32 (  4)
2Zaliauskas Vincas1:12:09 (14)2:07:41 (13)
3Vaičiulis Darius1:03:23 (11)3:11:04 (12)
13
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:13:16 1Alkevičius Arvydas56:33 (  7)56:33 (  7)
2Sasnauskas Linas1:06:51 (12)2:03:24 (11)
3Štaupas Vilius1:09:52 (13)3:13:16 (13)
14
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU3:27:22 1Lėlius Valdas1:03:29 (15)1:03:29 (15)
2Gumenikovas Andrius1:03:13 (10)2:06:42 (12)
3Vyšniauskas Audrius1:20:40 (14)3:27:22 (14)
15
Javonis OK 2, Marijampolė LTU4:35:02 1Slankauskas Mindaugas1:30:30 (21)1:30:30 (21)
2Rėklys Kęstutis1:30:22 (17)3:00:52 (20)
3Makackas Ričardas1:34:10 (15)4:35:02 (15)
  Žiemos rinktinė LTUdsq 1Drazdauskas Laimis1:01:40 (13)1:01:40 (13)
2Volikas Eduardas53:21 (  6)1:55:01 (  9)
3Servuta Andriusdsqdsq
  Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Žilinskas Tautvydas1:08:28 (16)1:08:28 (16)
2Kesa Margus1:08:25 (13)2:16:53 (16)
  Gestas KSK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Kubaitis Arūnas1:17:33 (17)1:17:33 (17)
2Šilkinis Jurgis1:37:48 (19)2:55:21 (17)
  Oriens OK 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Mažuolis Vitalis1:19:03 (18)1:19:03 (18)
2Dauderis Rimantas1:39:12 (20)2:58:15 (18)
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Burneika Rimantas1:29:46 (19)1:29:46 (19)
2Rėklys Šarūnas1:30:56 (18)3:00:42 (19)
  Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava LTUdsq 1Aleksandraitis Vytenis1:33:50 (22)1:33:50 (22)
2Balčiūnas Saulius2:01:35 (21)3:35:25 (21)
  KTU, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Kavaliauskas Mindaugas1:30:07 (20)1:30:07 (20)
  Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTUdsq 1Maslauskas Romualdas1:37:39 (23)1:37:39 (23)
2Menkevičius Almantasdsqdsq