Moksleivių čemp. klasika + trumpa
LTU, Plateliai, 1995-06-24

Tulemused

Klass V16

Raja 7.0 km 12 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Bložė Gintautas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 55:40 7:57
1
Sadeckas Darius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 55:40 7:57
3
Grašys Mindaugas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 56:24 8:03
4
Paužas Henrikas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 57:25 8:12
5
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 57:54 8:16
6
Vasiliauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 58:08 8:18
7
Trus Sergejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 59:22 8:28
8
Klimaševskij Eduardas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:00:35 8:39
9
Krasuckis Justas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:03:10 9:01
10
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:03:14 9:02
11
Grašys Vytautas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:04:41 9:14
12
Matonis Audrūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:04:55 9:16
13
Petrauskas Jaunius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:07:53 9:41
14
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:10:18 10:02
15
Milaknis Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:10:52 10:07
16
Žitkevičius Vaidas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:10:53 10:07
17
Ramanauskas Ramūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:11:45 10:15
18
Radinas Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:12:10 10:18
19
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:12:41 10:23
20
Lazauskas Donatas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:13:36 10:30
21
Šapalas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:14:09 10:35
22
Barkauskas Tomas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:14:27 10:38
23
Zutelis Gediminas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:15:51 10:50
24
Žiauka Povilas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:16:52 10:58
25
Trota Simonas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:16:56 10:59
26
Kaušinis Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:18:35 11:13
27
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:18:59 11:17
28
Petravičius Arūnas LTUJavonis OK, Žiežmariai 1:20:05 11:26
29
Labenskis Vytautas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:21:06 11:35
30
Aleksandra Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:23:23 11:54
31
Matonis Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:26:41 12:23
32
Ulevičius Donatas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:27:12 12:27
33
Leinartas Darius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:28:15 12:36
34
Lavrik Romas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:29:58 12:51
35
Lipnevičius Darius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:37:51 13:58
36
Masionis Ernestas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:37:52 13:58
37
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 1:49:45 15:40
38
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:55:52 16:33
  Andrėkus Saulius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė dsq