Moksleivių čemp. klasika + trumpa
LTU, Plateliai, 1995-06-24

Tulemused

Klass V16

Raja 3.6 km 10 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 24:40 6:51
2
Trus Sergejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 24:44 6:52
3
Vasiliauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 25:03 6:57
4
Grašys Vytautas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 26:30 7:21
5
Sadeckas Darius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 26:32 7:22
6
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 26:47 7:26
7
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 27:36 7:40
8
Bložė Gintautas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 27:38 7:40
9
Paužas Henrikas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 27:40 7:41
10
Lazauskas Donatas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 28:04 7:47
11
Petravičius Arūnas LTUJavonis OK, Žiežmariai 28:43 7:58
12
Petrauskas Jaunius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 28:50 8:00
13
Grašys Mindaugas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 28:53 8:01
14
Klimaševskij Eduardas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 29:29 8:11
15
Žitkevičius Vaidas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 29:46 8:16
16
Krasuckis Justas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 30:50 8:33
17
Matonis Audrūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 31:32 8:45
18
Matonis Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 31:51 8:50
19
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 32:44 9:05
20
Leinartas Darius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 33:07 9:11
21
Barkauskas Tomas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 33:53 9:24
22
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 34:05 9:28
23
Milaknis Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:06 9:28
24
Žiauka Povilas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 35:08 9:45
25
Labenskis Vytautas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 35:46 9:56
26
Andrėkus Saulius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 36:30 10:08
27
Kaušinis Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 36:49 10:13
28
Ramanauskas Ramūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 37:19 10:21
29
Lipnevičius Darius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:21 11:12
30
Zutelis Gediminas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 40:32 11:15
31
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 40:44 11:18
32
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 41:46 11:36
33
Radinas Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 42:42 11:51
34
Aleksandra Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 44:10 12:16
35
Masionis Ernestas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 51:35 14:19
36
Šapalas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:15 14:30
37
Trota Simonas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 55:19 15:21
  Lavrik Romas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai dsq