Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Plateliai, 1996-07-03

Tulemused

Klass H18

Raja 1 d. 7.2 km 16 KP, 2 d. 7.5 km 12 KP, 3 d. 4.5 km 12 KP, 4 d. 6.8 km 11 KP, 5 d. 7.0 km 15 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:40:1250:15 (  3)50:50 (  1)33:49 (  8)44:55 (  1)40:23 (  1)
2
Bložė Gintautas DENOdense OK 3:40:2445:00 (  1)51:08 (  2)30:55 (  2)52:28 (  8)40:53 (  2)
3
Baginskas Marius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:48:4249:52 (  2)54:29 (  3)30:58 (  3)49:08 (  4)44:15 (  3)
4
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:57:4151:13 (  4)58:07 (  8)30:23 (  1)51:28 (  6)46:30 (  8)
5
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:07:5752:59 (  7)59:28 (  9)31:26 (  5)59:07 (17)44:57 (  4)
6
Alksnis Aigars LATMeridians, Cesis 4:08:1852:28 (  6)55:54 (  4)34:06 (10)53:43 (10)52:07 (14)
7
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:08:2156:39 (11)56:44 (  5)36:45 (18)52:53 (  9)45:20 (  5)
8
Kireilis Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:08:2653:32 (  8)1:01:49 (12)36:08 (16)51:36 (  7)45:21 (  6)
9
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:15:4256:35 (10)1:01:25 (11)31:12 (  4)54:52 (13)51:38 (12)
10
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:18:5659:01 (13)1:09:36 (17)35:19 (12)48:54 (  3)46:06 (  7)
11
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 4:19:051:02:15 (16)1:01:08 (10)33:49 (  8)54:37 (12)47:16 (10)
12
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 4:35:381:01:34 (15)1:04:10 (13)35:52 (15)57:56 (15)56:06 (19)
13
Rakštis Romas LATSaldus 4:35:471:02:25 (17)1:05:03 (14)35:39 (13)1:00:33 (19)52:07 (14)
14
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:37:5358:55 (12)56:47 (  6)37:06 (19)1:07:18 (21)57:47 (20)
15
Juška Tomas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:38:0053:52 (  9)1:16:03 (20)35:43 (14)56:25 (14)55:57 (18)
16
Koloda Dmitri UKROrientyr, Šostka 5:05:351:05:02 (19)1:18:27 (23)38:37 (22)58:43 (16)1:04:46 (24)
17
Veriaskin Sergei RUSMysl, Moscow 5:14:551:24:26 (25)1:18:27 (23)38:50 (23)1:00:04 (18)53:08 (16)
18
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:17:521:04:26 (18)1:18:12 (22)35:06 (11)1:12:20 (24)1:07:48 (26)
19
Milaknis Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:22:0759:16 (14)1:31:17 (27)41:03 (25)1:11:53 (23)58:38 (21)
20
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 5:35:461:21:15 (24)1:15:25 (19)57:45 (32)1:01:27 (20)59:54 (23)
21
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 5:38:181:27:30 (26)1:19:12 (25)43:15 (28)1:09:17 (22)59:04 (22)
22
Šapalas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5:49:301:20:36 (23)1:16:09 (21)44:24 (29)1:22:00 (26)1:06:21 (25)
23
Aleksandra Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5:57:461:20:08 (22)1:19:57 (26)42:52 (26)1:41:19 (29)53:30 (17)
24
Sadovoi Roman UKROrientyr, Šostka 7:30:402:20:06 (32)1:37:00 (29)52:06 (31)1:27:08 (27)1:14:20 (27)
25
Palavenis Gediminas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 10:09:492:07:49 (30)2:54:30 (33)1:18:28 (36)2:19:09 (31)1:29:53 (30)
  Trus Sergejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:04:15dsq57:45 (  7)32:35 (  6)46:20 (  2)47:35 (11)
  Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:05:0052:23 (  5)dsq36:15 (17)49:43 (  5)46:39 (  9)
  Barkauskas Aidas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 3:40:29dsq1:13:38 (18)40:51 (24)53:54 (11)52:06 (13)
  Trifonov Ruslan LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:52:21dsq1:08:12 (16)37:24 (20)1:49:45 (30)1:17:00 (28)
  Matonis Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 5:05:411:17:58 (21)1:39:50 (30)47:27 (30)1:20:26 (25)dns
  Kolesov Sergei RUSGripuzan, Moskva 5:28:401:42:55 (28)1:33:25 (28)43:08 (27)1:29:12 (28)dsq
  Lukoševičius Raimundas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 6:39:431:36:55 (27)2:20:24 (32)1:11:16 (34)dsq1:31:08 (31)
  Lapačinskas Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 8:18:222:17:38 (31)2:07:07 (31)1:17:48 (35)2:35:49 (32)dns
  Zetmanis Aivis LATAzimuts, Smiltene 3:00:411:17:09 (20)1:05:28 (15)38:04 (21)dnsdns
  Janovs Arnis LATRiga 4:29:512:01:19 (29)dsq1:06:17 (33)dsq1:22:15 (29)
  Raudeliūnas Laimis LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 33:17dnsdns33:17 (  7)dnsdns