Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Plateliai, 1996-07-03

Tulemused

Klass H18

Raja 7.2 km 16 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Bložė Gintautas DENOdense OK 45:00 6:15
2
Baginskas Marius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 49:52 6:55
3
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 50:15 6:58
4
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:13 7:06
5
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:23 7:16
6
Alksnis Aigars LATMeridians, Cesis 52:28 7:17
7
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:59 7:21
8
Kireilis Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 53:32 7:26
9
Juška Tomas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 53:52 7:28
10
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 56:35 7:51
11
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 56:39 7:52
12
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 58:55 8:10
13
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 59:01 8:11
14
Milaknis Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 59:16 8:13
15
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:01:34 8:33
16
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:02:15 8:38
17
Rakštis Romas LATSaldus 1:02:25 8:40
18
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:04:26 8:56
19
Koloda Dmitri UKROrientyr, Šostka 1:05:02 9:01
20
Zetmanis Aivis LATAzimuts, Smiltene 1:17:09 10:42
21
Matonis Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:17:58 10:49
22
Aleksandra Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:20:08 11:07
23
Šapalas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:20:36 11:11
24
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:21:15 11:17
25
Veriaskin Sergei RUSMysl, Moscow 1:24:26 11:43
26
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:27:30 12:09
27
Lukoševičius Raimundas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:36:55 13:27
28
Kolesov Sergei RUSGripuzan, Moskva 1:42:55 14:17
29
Janovs Arnis LATRiga 2:01:19 16:50
30
Palavenis Gediminas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:07:49 17:45
31
Lapačinskas Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:17:38 19:06
32
Sadovoi Roman UKROrientyr, Šostka 2:20:06 19:27
  Barkauskas Aidas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Trifonov Ruslan LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq  
  Trus Sergejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq