World cup, event 1, final classic
LTU, Juodkrantė, Neringa, 1996-05-08

Tulemused

Klass HA

Raja 14.3 km 28 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:11:40 H344:38 (  8) 5:00
2
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:13:34 H342:45 (  1) 5:08
3
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:14:28 H344:22 (  7) 5:12
4
Boström Mikael FINFinland 1:15:04 H243:56 (  5) 5:14
5
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:15:15 H144:38 (11) 5:15
6
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:15:38 H346:08 (15) 5:17
7
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:16:37 H243:19 (  2) 5:21
8
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 1:16:47 H243:25 (  3) 5:21
9
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 1:16:57 H144:01 (  9) 5:22
10
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:17:09 H145:32 (14) 5:23
11
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:17:16 H143:52 (  5) 5:23
12
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:17:18 H142:13 (  1) 5:24
12
Jacobsson Peter SWESweden 1:17:18 H245:05 (  9) 5:24
14
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:17:20 H242:11 (  1) 5:24
15
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:17:26 H245:08 (10) 5:24
16
Cederberg Kenneth FINFinland 1:17:44 H243:28 (  4) 5:25
17
Ek Per SWESweden 1:17:48 H143:05 (  2) 5:26
18
Grende Ants LATLatvia 1:18:01 H344:57 (  9) 5:27
19
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:18:08 H344:14 (  4) 5:27
20
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:18:14 H344:17 (  5) 5:28
21
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:18:19 H245:17 (11) 5:28
22
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 1:18:30 H145:53 (16) 5:29
23
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:18:52 H144:00 (  7) 5:30
24
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:19:03 H344:21 (  6) 5:31
25
Olaussen Per NORNorway 1:19:21 H143:52 (  5) 5:32
26
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 1:19:34 H244:39 (  8) 5:33
27
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:19:48 H244:28 (  6) 5:34
28
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:19:59 H344:07 (  3) 5:35
29
Tölkkö Tommi FINFinland 1:20:13 H145:36 (15) 5:36
29
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 1:20:13 H245:52 (14) 5:36
31
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:20:19 H143:16 (  3) 5:36
32
Skovlyst Torben DENDenmark 1:20:23 H244:28 (  6) 5:37
33
Forsman Petri FINFinland 1:20:53 H345:26 (12) 5:39
34
Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance 1:21:41 H246:21 (16) 5:42
35
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 1:22:17 H144:49 (12) 5:45
36
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:22:41 H346:33 (16) 5:46
37
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:23:03 H147:01 (20) 5:48
38
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 1:23:04 H144:53 (13) 5:48
39
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 1:24:34 H346:51 (18) 5:54
40
Perrin Gilles FRAFrance 1:24:52 H146:44 (18) 5:55
41
Craig Stephen AUSAustralia 1:25:06 H246:57 (20) 5:56
42
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:25:08 H246:43 (18) 5:56
43
Haag Dominic SUISwitzerland 1:25:26 H246:46 (19) 5:58
44
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 1:25:34 H345:24 (11) 5:58
45
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 1:26:18 H346:01 (14) 6:01
46
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:26:20 H143:32 (  4) 6:01
47
Gorbatenkov Igor RUSRussia 1:26:27 H246:11 (15) 6:02
48
Žagars Ivars LATLatvia 1:26:41 H144:00 (  7) 6:03
49
Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia 1:26:56 H345:58 (13) 6:04
50
Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard DENDenmark 1:27:03 H343:15 (  2) 6:04
51
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:27:10 H245:30 (13) 6:05
52
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:27:22 H146:52 (19) 6:06
53
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:27:34 H246:21 (16) 6:07
54
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 1:27:36 H345:18 (10) 6:07
55
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 1:27:42 H347:13 (19) 6:07
56
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:27:47 H245:24 (12) 6:08
57
Nikitin Alexei RUSRussia 1:27:48 H146:16 (17) 6:08
58
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:28:10 H346:41 (17) 6:09
59
Sandalnev Andrey RUSRussia 1:31:17 H144:16 (10) 6:22
60
Bakun Sergey UKRUkraine 1:32:17 H347:15 (20) 6:26

Vaheajad