Lietuvos čemp. trumpa
LTU, Ignalina, 1996-02-09

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 6.8 km 7 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 34:45 5:06
2
Zaliauskas Vincas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 39:01 5:44
3
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 39:08 5:45
4
Drazdauskas Laimis LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 39:29 5:48
5
Volikas Eduardas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 40:46 5:59
6
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:10 6:03
7
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:33 6:50
8
Raudeliūnas Laimis LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 47:27 6:58
9
Tilūnas Valdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 47:45 7:01
10
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 48:23 7:06
11
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 48:29 7:07
12
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 48:49 7:10
13
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 50:54 7:29
14
Mockus Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 50:58 7:29
15
Urbanas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:29 7:43
16
Trus Sergejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 53:09 7:48
17
Tamolis Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 53:10 7:49
18
Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 53:16 7:50
19
Servuta Andrius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 53:43 7:53
20
Veršinskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 54:09 7:57
21
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 54:20 7:59
22
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 55:03 8:05
23
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 55:30 8:09
24
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 55:38 8:10
25
Trifonov Ruslan LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 56:03 8:14
26
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 56:37 8:19
27
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:56 8:22
28
Boguška Dalius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 57:10 8:24
29
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 57:17 8:25
30
Kesa Margus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 57:37 8:28
31
Kalvaitis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 58:17 8:34
32
Preikša Robertas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 59:03 8:41
33
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 59:44 8:47
34
Jasinskas Linas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 59:50 8:47
35
Misiūnas Valdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:00:42 8:55
36
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:02:16 9:09
37
Truncė Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:02:24 9:10
38
Deržanauskas Tomas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:03:32 9:20
39
Varanauskas Andrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:45 9:40
40
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:06:57 9:50
41
Siudikas Kęstutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:07:01 9:51
42
Čergelis Donatas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:07:03 9:51
43
Maslauskas Romualdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:08:00 10:00
44
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08:03 10:00
45
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:08:36 10:05
46
Danulevičius Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:09:07 10:09
47
Daugintis Irmantas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:09:09 10:10
48
Štaupas Vilius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:10:10 10:19
49
Gapšys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:10:13 10:19
50
Kireilis Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:11:23 10:29
51
Petrauskas Andrius LTUVPU, Vilnius 1:11:36 10:31
52
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:11:50 10:33
53
Jarošius Tadas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:11:51 10:33
54
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:12:37 10:40
55
Krupinas Eugenijus LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:13:11 10:45
56
Jaruševičius Ramūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:13:39 10:49
57
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:14:07 10:53
58
Urnikis Nerijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:14:38 10:58
59
Leonovas Linas LTUKTU, Kaunas 1:15:49 11:08
60
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:17:04 11:20
61
Vasiliauskas Mantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:18:39 11:33
62
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:19:31 11:41
63
Radinas Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:19:51 11:44
64
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:20:38 11:51
65
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:20:43 11:52
66
Aleksandra Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:21:07 11:55
67
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:21:26 11:58
68
Gaigalas Egidijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:27:46 12:54
69
Fedaravičius Gediminas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:30:08 13:15
70
Stankūnas Tomas LTUVPU, Vilnius 1:30:25 13:17
71
Burba Artūras LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:31:35 13:28
72
Barkauskas Tomas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:31:52 13:30
73
Sungaila Gediminas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:41:01 14:51
74
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:43:49 15:16
  Krol Dmitrijus LTUJonavos MN, Jonava dsq  
  Pikturna Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Laurinaitis Giedrius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda dsq  
  Krasauskas Marius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda dsq  
  Leonavičius Giedrius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda dsq  
  Grigaitis Tomas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda dsq  
  Sadauskis Kazimieras LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda dsq  
  Siniavskij Vitalijus LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda dsq  
  Pilybas Egidijus LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda dsq  
  Matiukas Raimondas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq