Lietuvos čemp. klasika
LTU, Ignalina, 1996-02-11

Tulemused

Klass V14

Raja 4.8 km 5 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Varanauskas Andrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:48 7:15
2
Vilimas Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 39:06 8:08
3
Siniavskij Vitalijus LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 39:17 8:11
4
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 39:37 8:15
5
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 40:57 8:31
6
Vaitonis Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 40:59 8:32
7
Žemaitis Marius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 41:51 8:43
8
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 42:14 8:47
9
Grubinskas Irmantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 44:27 9:15
10
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 45:40 9:30
11
Krėpšta Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 46:19 9:38
12
Banys Robertas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 46:52 9:45
13
Baliutis Almantas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 48:47 10:09
14
Sadauskis Kazimieras LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 49:03 10:13
15
Dziena Augustinas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 49:27 10:18
16
Vasilkov Ivanas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 50:04 10:25
17
Samuolevičius M LTUJonavos MN, Jonava 50:09 10:26
18
Gaidelis Miglius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 50:54 10:36
19
Gricius Simas LTULJTC, Vilnius 50:59 10:37
20
Krupavičius Ignas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 51:14 10:40
21
Kozlovskis Danielius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 51:48 10:47
22
Klepackas Vytautas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 52:06 10:51
23
Talačka Justinas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 53:23 11:07
24
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 53:57 11:14
25
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 54:57 11:26
26
Mackonis Adolfas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 55:59 11:39
27
Balsevičius Lukas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:02:32 13:01
28
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:02:52 13:05
29
Koganas Andrius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:15:11 15:39
30
Pakėnas Arūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:26:41 18:03
31
Baužys R LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:35:20 19:51
32
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:53:22 23:37
33
Aleknavičius Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:07:46 26:37
34
Jačiauskas Tadas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:20:06 29:11
  Ribinskas Darius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus dsq  
  Kornevas A LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq  
  Ječius Andrius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Nutautas Danas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Žuk Vitalijus LTUJonavos MN, Jonava dsq  
  Ševčuk Olegas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai dsq  
  Blackus Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
  Markauskas Manvydas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Liekmanis Andrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Urbonavičius Vaidas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas dsq