World cup, event 2 classic
LAT, Cesis, 1996-05-11

Tulemused

Klass HA

Raja 15.6 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:19:07 5:04
2
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:20:31 5:09
3
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:20:50 5:10
4
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:20:55 5:11
5
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:21:07 5:11
6
Cederberg Kenneth FINFinland 1:21:25 5:13
7
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:22:02 5:15
8
Jacobsson Peter SWESweden 1:22:07 5:15
9
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:22:24 5:16
10
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:22:26 5:17
11
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:22:30 5:17
12
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 1:22:46 5:18
13
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:22:57 5:19
14
Grende Ants LATLatvia 1:23:01 5:19
15
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:23:03 5:19
16
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:23:31 5:21
17
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:23:32 5:21
18
Tölkkö Tommi FINFinland 1:24:04 5:23
19
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 1:24:08 5:23
20
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:24:22 5:24
21
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:24:40 5:25
22
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:25:20 5:28
23
Olaussen Per NORNorway 1:25:30 5:28
24
Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia 1:26:08 5:31
25
Žagars Ivars LATLatvia 1:26:11 5:31
26
Coupat Olivier FRAFrance 1:26:27 5:32
27
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 1:26:45 5:33
28
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 1:26:54 5:34
29
Leiboms Aigars LATLatvia 1:27:30 5:36
30
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:27:40 5:37
31
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:27:43 5:37
32
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:27:44 5:37
33
Sandalnev Andrey RUSRussia 1:27:58 5:38
34
Haag Dominic SUISwitzerland 1:28:18 5:39
35
Utinek Petr CZECzech Republic 1:28:31 5:40
36
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:28:38 5:40
37
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:28:43 5:41
38
Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance 1:28:52 5:41
39
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:28:59 5:42
40
Forsman Petri FINFinland 1:29:11 5:43
41
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 1:29:30 5:44
42
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:29:34 5:44
43
Ek Per SWESweden 1:30:10 5:46
44
Boström Mikael FINFinland 1:30:20 5:47
45
Gorbatenkov Igor RUSRussia 1:30:31 5:48
46
Mittelholzer Christian SUISwitzerland 1:30:32 5:48
47
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:31:04 5:50
48
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 1:31:10 5:50
49
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 1:31:33 5:52
50
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 1:31:36 5:52
51
Skovlyst Torben DENDenmark 1:32:07 5:54
52
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:32:32 5:55
53
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 1:33:16 5:58
54
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:33:20 5:58
55
Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard DENDenmark 1:33:23 5:59
56
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:33:32 5:59
57
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 1:33:40 6:00
58
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:34:32 6:03
59
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:34:33 6:03
60
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 1:35:15 6:06
61
Craig Stephen AUSAustralia 1:35:48 6:08
62
Nikitin Alexei RUSRussia 1:36:24 6:10
63
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 1:37:13 6:13
64
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:37:28 6:14
65
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:37:43 6:15
66
Bakun Sergey UKRUkraine 1:38:10 6:17
67
Perrin Gilles FRAFrance 1:38:22 6:18
68
Dāvidsons Ilmārs LATLatvia 1:41:14 6:29
69
Jonaš Radoslav SVKSlovakia 1:42:33 6:34
  Karppinen Timo FINFinland dsq