World cup, event 10 classic
FRA, Villard de Lans, 1996-08-24

Tulemused

Klass HA

Raja 12.6 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:30:48 7:12
2
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:33:24 7:24
3
Boström Mikael FINFinland 1:33:52 7:26
4
Olaussen Per NORNorway 1:34:55 7:31
5
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:35:27 7:34
6
Coupat Olivier FRAFrance 1:35:55 7:36
7
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:36:00 7:37
8
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:36:12 7:38
9
Ek Per SWESweden 1:36:52 7:41
10
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:37:19 7:43
11
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:37:46 7:45
12
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:39:00 7:51
13
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:39:02 7:51
14
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:39:07 7:51
14
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:39:07 7:51
16
Forsman Petri FINFinland 1:39:28 7:53
17
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:39:50 7:55
18
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:40:15 7:57
19
Nymalm Sören FINFinland 1:40:39 7:59
20
Jacobsson Peter SWESweden 1:41:40 8:04
21
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:42:13 8:06
22
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:43:23 8:12
23
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:43:41 8:13
24
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:44:28 8:17
25
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 1:44:29 8:17
26
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 1:45:00 8:20
27
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:45:20 8:21
28
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:45:23 8:21
29
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:46:23 8:26
30
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:46:38 8:27
31
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:46:43 8:28
32
Cederberg Kenneth FINFinland 1:47:27 8:31
33
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:48:17 8:35
34
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:50:10 8:44
35
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:51:23 8:50
36
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 1:51:24 8:50
37
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:51:27 8:50
38
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 1:52:38 8:56
39
Zakouril Vaclav CZECzech Republic 1:53:11 8:58
40
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:53:55 9:02
41
Jensen Jesper David DENDenmark 1:54:02 9:03
42
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 1:54:15 9:04
43
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:54:18 9:04
44
Haag Dominic SUISwitzerland 1:55:11 9:08
45
Craig Stephen AUSAustralia 1:55:22 9:09
46
Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance 1:56:13 9:13
47
Pearce James GBRGreat Britain 1:59:02 9:26
48
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:59:05 9:27
49
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 2:00:17 9:32
50
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 2:01:23 9:38
51
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 2:02:35 9:43
52
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 2:03:25 9:47
53
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 2:03:40 9:48
54
Duca Ovidiu Nicolae ROURomania 2:08:46 10:13
55
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 2:09:26 10:16
56
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 2:16:41 10:50
  Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia dsq  
  Eriksson Håkan SWESweden dsq