JWOC classic
ROU, Sirineasa, 1996-07-12

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.4 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Olaru Maricel ROURomania 1:22:43 7:15
2
Axenborg Anders SWESweden 1:23:56 7:22
3
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:25:09 7:28
4
Grecu Horatiu Cristian ROURomania 1:25:23 7:29
5
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 1:25:28 7:30
6
Laitinen Petteri FINFinland 1:26:32 7:35
7
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 1:27:56 7:43
8
Dorobantu Florin Augustin ROURomania 1:29:11 7:49
9
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:30:30 7:56
10
Solberg Vidar NORNorway 1:31:02 7:59
11
Louhisola Toni FINFinland 1:31:14 8:00
12
Bolt Richard NZLNew Zealand 1:31:28 8:01
13
Cristellon Enrico ITAItaly 1:33:04 8:10
14
Damgaard Jesper DENDenmark 1:33:31 8:12
15
Lakanen Jonne FINFinland 1:33:38 8:13
16
Andreev Mykhailo UKRUkraine 1:34:08 8:15
17
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:34:53 8:19
18
Klauser Adrian SUISwitzerland 1:35:01 8:20
19
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:35:29 8:23
20
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 1:35:51 8:24
21
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:35:57 8:25
22
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 1:36:00 8:25
23
Klauser Hubert SUISwitzerland 1:36:20 8:27
24
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:36:30 8:28
25
Grassi Paolo Mario ITAItaly 1:36:40 8:29
26
Martner Patrik SWESweden 1:36:55 8:30
27
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 1:37:13 8:32
28
Claesson Rikard SWESweden 1:37:25 8:33
29
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 1:37:49 8:35
30
Kleins Jānis LATLatvia 1:37:58 8:36
31
Peers Wim BELBelgium 1:38:05 8:36
32
Hartinger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:38:10 8:37
33
Korolev Evgueni RUSRussia 1:38:43 8:40
34
Czapla Tomasz POLPoland 1:39:14 8:42
35
Pona Robert POLPoland 1:39:23 8:43
36
Tilūnas Valdas LTULithuania 1:39:32 8:44
37
Bukovac Maros SVKSlovakia 1:39:45 8:45
38
Smith Reuben AUSAustralia 1:39:53 8:46
39
Borevich Alexei RUSRussia 1:40:42 8:50
40
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 1:41:00 8:52
41
Sarecz Lajos HUNHungary 1:41:03 8:52
42
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 1:42:05 8:57
43
Dravitzki Karl NZLNew Zealand 1:42:10 8:58
44
Bartkowiak Tomasz POLPoland 1:42:27 8:59
45
Edwards Brent NZLNew Zealand 1:42:38 9:00
46
Steinemann Denis SUISwitzerland 1:42:53 9:01
47
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 1:43:32 9:05
48
Meeking Darren AUSAustralia 1:43:34 9:05
49
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 1:43:36 9:05
50
Volkov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:44:04 9:08
51
Modig Johan SWESweden 1:44:29 9:10
52
Feldmann Robert SUISwitzerland 1:44:38 9:11
53
Nash Ed GBRGreat Britain 1:44:49 9:12
54
Pirksaar Priit ESTEstonia 1:44:50 9:12
55
Mills Fraser NZLNew Zealand 1:45:01 9:13
56
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:45:02 9:13
57
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:45:54 9:17
58
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 1:46:12 9:19
59
Rattray Ben AUSAustralia 1:48:01 9:29
60
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSRussia 1:48:05 9:29
61
Schöne Martin GERGermany 1:48:19 9:30
62
Libant František SVKSlovakia 1:48:53 9:33
63
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 1:49:10 9:35
64
Squire Anthony GBRGreat Britain 1:49:18 9:35
65
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 1:49:23 9:36
66
Fink Bernhard AUTAustria 1:49:25 9:36
67
Patraš Igor SVKSlovakia 1:49:40 9:37
68
Kujala Ville FINFinland 1:49:57 9:39
69
Heczko Robert CZECzech Republic 1:50:21 9:41
70
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 1:50:25 9:41
71
Besta Michal CZECzech Republic 1:51:04 9:45
72
Gould Sigmund GBRGreat Britain 1:51:44 9:48
73
Legat Peter GERGermany 1:51:46 9:48
74
Öberg Per SWESweden 1:52:03 9:50
75
Makarski Tomasz POLPoland 1:52:07 9:50
76
Laki Balazs HUNHungary 1:52:16 9:51
77
Hansen Christian DENDenmark 1:52:19 9:51
78
Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus 1:52:21 9:51
79
Yakimechko Mykola UKRUkraine 1:52:41 9:53
80
Moe Eirik W USAUnited States 1:53:15 9:56
81
Farkas David HUNHungary 1:53:19 9:56
82
Prinda Lukaš CZECzech Republic 1:54:37 10:03
83
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:54:47 10:04
84
Hommen Lars GERGermany 1:55:20 10:07
85
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 1:56:16 10:12
86
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 1:56:20 10:12
87
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 1:57:12 10:17
88
Pop Andrei ROURomania 1:58:25 10:23
89
De Klerk Gary RSARepublic of South Africa 1:58:59 10:26
90
Metsis Kalev ESTEstonia 1:59:42 10:30
90
Stachowiak Maciej POLPoland 1:59:42 10:30
92
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:59:44 10:30
93
Bernard Christophe BELBelgium 2:00:13 10:33
94
Monvoisin Richard FRAFrance 2:00:20 10:33
95
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 2:01:00 10:37
96
Dzērve Gatis LATLatvia 2:01:33 10:40
97
Dawson Damian AUSAustralia 2:01:35 10:40
98
Jensen Jakob David DENDenmark 2:02:38 10:45
99
Molnar Zoltan HUNHungary 2:02:50 10:46
100
Bauer Dragisa YUGYugoslavia 2:04:58 10:58
101
Markovas Paulius LTULithuania 2:05:22 11:00
102
Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 2:05:36 11:01
103
Seidenari Giacomo ITAItaly 2:06:28 11:06
104
Serban Alexandru ROURomania 2:07:04 11:09
105
Jenkins David GBRGreat Britain 2:08:25 11:16
106
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 2:09:10 11:20
107
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 2:09:27 11:21
108
Kalniņš Reinis LATLatvia 2:10:19 11:26
109
Fishwick Stewart GBRGreat Britain 2:12:26 11:37
110
Tcharakchiev Georgy BULBulgaria 2:14:22 11:47
111
Hudson Mark NZLNew Zealand 2:15:16 11:52
112
Glowacki Michal NZLNew Zealand 2:17:25 12:03
113
Seba Gautier BELBelgium 2:17:48 12:05
114
Roca Benjamin ESPSpain 2:21:11 12:23
115
Ogurčak Jaroslav SVKSlovakia 2:21:41 12:26
116
Marinov Boyan BULBulgaria 2:21:47 12:26
117
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 2:22:58 12:32
118
Martinez Javier ESPSpain 2:23:46 12:37
119
Kogure Kiyoshi JPNJapan 2:25:37 12:46
120
Vereszki Tibor HUNHungary 2:26:49 12:53
121
Tanou Kunihiko JPNJapan 2:28:11 13:00
122
Den Trooster Geert BELBelgium 2:28:37 13:02
123
Zhilyaev Oleksey UKRUkraine 2:28:55 13:04
124
Veljović Slobodan YUGYugoslavia 2:29:26 13:06
125
Murakami Kensuke JPNJapan 2:30:02 13:10
126
Walker Kenneth USAUnited States 2:30:36 13:13
127
Cohen Zach ISRIsrael 2:37:32 13:49
128
Trif Mihai ROURomania 2:41:15 14:09
129
Balabanov Peter BLRBelarus 2:46:16 14:35
130
Patton Emanuele ITAItaly 2:47:09 14:40
131
Fabijanić Daniel CROCroatia 2:47:50 14:43
132
Punek Ivan CROCroatia 2:57:03 15:32
133
Terry Martin RSARepublic of South Africa 2:57:34 15:35
134
Goncalves Bruno PORPortugal 2:58:44 15:41
135
Silva Daniel PORPortugal 3:05:00 16:14
136
Shoda Shinya JPNJapan 3:05:42 16:17
137
Mulder Nicholas RSARepublic of South Africa 3:08:15 16:31
138
Ishii Yasuaki JPNJapan 3:08:54 16:34
139
Lovric Daniel CROCroatia 3:13:12 16:57
140
Tot Nikola CROCroatia 3:23:44 17:52
141
Patricio Hugo PORPortugal 3:25:06 17:59
142
Gol Asaf ISRIsrael 3:28:40 18:18
  Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium dsq  
  Vliegen Erik BELBelgium dsq  
  Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland dsq  
  Horst Ingo GERGermany dsq  
  Melz Avi ISRIsrael dsq  
  Alon Tamir ISRIsrael dsq  
  Serini Antonio ITAItaly dsq  
  Nikolovski Zoran YUGYugoslavia dsq  
  Kotajima Takayuki JPNJapan dsq  
  Kercmar Matiaz SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Greeff Mark RSARepublic of South Africa dsq  
  Baird Dan USAUnited States dsq  
  Schmitt Fred USAUnited States dsq  
  Gamberger Marko CROCroatia dsq  
  Stanic Juraj CROCroatia dsq  
  Glesnes Giermund NORNorway dsq  
  Pedersen Rolf Mauritz NORNorway dsq  
  Pereira Carlos PORPortugal dsq  
  Vasilev Konstantin BULBulgaria dsq  
  Hart Tom GBRGreat Britain dsq