JWOC short
ROU, Malul Alb, 1996-07-10

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.7 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 29:05 6:10
2
Modig Johan SWESweden 29:43 6:18
3
Grecu Horatiu Cristian ROURomania 30:04 6:23
4
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 30:18 6:26
5
Pedersen Rolf Mauritz NORNorway 30:30 6:28
6
Horst Ingo GERGermany 30:44 6:31
7
Olaru Maricel ROURomania 30:48 6:32
8
Libant František SVKSlovakia 30:55 6:33
9
Glesnes Giermund NORNorway 31:00 6:34
10
Bolt Richard NZLNew Zealand 31:14 6:37
11
Dorobantu Florin Augustin ROURomania 31:37 6:42
12
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 31:40 6:43
13
Laitinen Petteri FINFinland 31:44 6:44
14
Louhisola Toni FINFinland 32:21 6:52
15
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 32:22 6:52
16
Solberg Vidar NORNorway 32:29 6:53
17
Klauser Adrian SUISwitzerland 32:34 6:54
18
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 32:43 6:56
19
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 32:47 6:57
20
Sarecz Lajos HUNHungary 32:49 6:58
21
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 33:03 7:01
22
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 33:15 7:03
23
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 33:20 7:04
24
Öberg Per SWESweden 33:21 7:04
25
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 33:27 7:06
26
Steinemann Denis SUISwitzerland 33:29 7:06
27
Cristellon Enrico ITAItaly 33:35 7:07
28
Heczko Robert CZECzech Republic 33:48 7:10
29
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 33:59 7:12
30
Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 34:00 7:13
31
Squire Anthony GBRGreat Britain 34:12 7:15
32
Korolev Evgueni RUSRussia 34:19 7:17
33
Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus 34:25 7:18
34
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSRussia 34:27 7:18
34
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 34:27 7:18
36
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 34:35 7:20
37
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 34:40 7:21
38
Feldmann Robert SUISwitzerland 34:42 7:22
39
Andreev Mykhailo UKRUkraine 34:44 7:22
40
Serban Alexandru ROURomania 34:45 7:22
41
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 34:49 7:23
42
Lakanen Jonne FINFinland 34:51 7:23
42
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 34:51 7:23
44
Monvoisin Richard FRAFrance 34:52 7:24
45
Hommen Lars GERGermany 34:57 7:25
46
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 35:00 7:25
47
Bukovac Maros SVKSlovakia 35:08 7:27
48
Farkas David HUNHungary 35:11 7:28
49
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 35:12 7:28
50
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 35:13 7:28
51
Frauwallner Willi AUTAustria 35:40 7:34
51
Martner Patrik SWESweden 35:40 7:34
53
Jenkins David GBRGreat Britain 35:47 7:35
54
Ogurčak Jaroslav SVKSlovakia 35:48 7:36
55
Edwards Brent NZLNew Zealand 35:51 7:36
56
Kujala Ville FINFinland 35:52 7:36
57
Klauser Hubert SUISwitzerland 36:06 7:39
58
Damgaard Jesper DENDenmark 36:12 7:41
59
Besta Michal CZECzech Republic 36:20 7:42
60
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 36:24 7:43
61
Seidenari Giacomo ITAItaly 36:26 7:44
62
Grassi Paolo Mario ITAItaly 36:38 7:46
63
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 36:43 7:47
64
Patraš Igor SVKSlovakia 36:46 7:48
65
Czapla Tomasz POLPoland 36:47 7:48
66
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 36:49 7:49
67
Claesson Rikard SWESweden 36:58 7:50
68
Fink Bernhard AUTAustria 37:03 7:51
69
Borevich Alexei RUSRussia 37:07 7:52
70
Axenborg Anders SWESweden 37:09 7:53
71
Prinda Lukaš CZECzech Republic 37:21 7:55
72
Hart Tom GBRGreat Britain 37:29 7:57
73
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 37:32 7:58
74
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 37:41 8:00
74
Makarski Tomasz POLPoland 37:41 8:00
76
Markovas Paulius LTULithuania 37:45 8:00
77
Schmitt Fred USAUnited States 37:51 8:02
78
Bartkowiak Tomasz POLPoland 37:57 8:03
79
Molnar Zoltan HUNHungary 37:59 8:03
80
Volkov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 38:03 8:04
81
Stachowiak Maciej POLPoland 38:10 8:06
82
Rattray Ben AUSAustralia 38:13 8:06
83
Nash Ed GBRGreat Britain 38:16 8:07
84
Schöne Martin GERGermany 38:32 8:10
85
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 38:33 8:11
86
Tcharakchiev Georgy BULBulgaria 38:45 8:13
87
Pirksaar Priit ESTEstonia 38:46 8:13
88
Meeking Darren AUSAustralia 38:56 8:15
89
Mills Fraser NZLNew Zealand 39:00 8:16
90
Moe Eirik W USAUnited States 39:07 8:18
91
Hartinger Jürgen AUTAustria 39:16 8:20
92
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 39:32 8:23
93
Bernard Christophe BELBelgium 39:33 8:23
94
Yakimechko Mykola UKRUkraine 39:35 8:24
95
Smith Reuben AUSAustralia 39:41 8:25
96
Trif Mihai ROURomania 39:48 8:26
97
Tilūnas Valdas LTULithuania 39:51 8:27
98
Gould Sigmund GBRGreat Britain 39:57 8:28
99
Kleins Jānis LATLatvia 40:05 8:30
100
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 40:11 8:31
101
Fishwick Stewart GBRGreat Britain 40:12 8:32
102
Kalniņš Reinis LATLatvia 40:13 8:32
103
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 40:17 8:33
104
Jensen Jakob David DENDenmark 40:25 8:34
105
Pona Robert POLPoland 40:30 8:35
106
Hansen Christian DENDenmark 40:58 8:41
107
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 41:01 8:42
108
Marinov Boyan BULBulgaria 41:07 8:43
109
Vereszki Tibor HUNHungary 41:10 8:44
110
Vliegen Erik BELBelgium 41:15 8:45
111
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 41:21 8:46
112
Cohen Zach ISRIsrael 41:42 8:51
113
Metsis Kalev ESTEstonia 41:46 8:51
114
Dzērve Gatis LATLatvia 42:24 9:00
115
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 42:32 9:01
116
Peers Wim BELBelgium 43:13 9:10
117
Zhilyaev Oleksey UKRUkraine 44:13 9:23
118
Gamberger Marko CROCroatia 44:18 9:24
119
Kogure Kiyoshi JPNJapan 44:28 9:26
120
Terry Martin RSARepublic of South Africa 45:33 9:40
121
Seba Gautier BELBelgium 45:54 9:44
122
Vasilev Konstantin BULBulgaria 46:25 9:51
123
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 46:42 9:54
124
Patton Emanuele ITAItaly 46:51 9:56
125
Dawson Damian AUSAustralia 46:53 9:57
126
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 47:17 10:02
127
Den Trooster Geert BELBelgium 47:27 10:04
128
Pop Andrei ROURomania 47:51 10:09
129
Kotajima Takayuki JPNJapan 47:55 10:10
130
Pereira Carlos PORPortugal 48:13 10:14
131
Hudson Mark NZLNew Zealand 48:42 10:20
132
Kercmar Matiaz SLOSlovenia 48:49 10:21
133
Walker Kenneth USAUnited States 49:10 10:26
134
Patricio Hugo PORPortugal 49:18 10:27
135
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 49:46 10:33
136
Fabijanić Daniel CROCroatia 50:34 10:43
137
Legat Peter GERGermany 50:39 10:45
138
Espino Carlos ESPSpain 51:33 10:56
139
Balabanov Peter BLRBelarus 51:40 10:57
140
Glowacki Michal NZLNew Zealand 51:41 10:58
141
Martinez Javier ESPSpain 52:14 11:05
142
Serini Antonio ITAItaly 52:46 11:11
143
Shoda Shinya JPNJapan 52:54 11:13
144
Punek Ivan CROCroatia 53:15 11:18
145
Alon Tamir ISRIsrael 53:55 11:26
146
De Klerk Gary RSARepublic of South Africa 54:07 11:29
147
Dravitzki Karl NZLNew Zealand 54:42 11:36
148
Melz Avi ISRIsrael 54:48 11:37
149
Stanic Juraj CROCroatia 55:40 11:48
150
Tanou Kunihiko JPNJapan 56:28 11:59
151
Goncalves Bruno PORPortugal 57:18 12:09
152
Murakami Kensuke JPNJapan 58:07 12:20
153
Lovric Daniel CROCroatia 59:06 12:32
153
Mulder Nicholas RSARepublic of South Africa 59:06 12:32
155
Gol Asaf ISRIsrael 59:31 12:37
156
Bauer Dragisa YUGYugoslavia 59:56 12:43
157
Ishii Yasuaki JPNJapan 1:00:30 12:50
158
Nikolovski Zoran YUGYugoslavia 1:02:35 13:16
159
Roca Benjamin ESPSpain 1:03:30 13:28
160
Greeff Mark RSARepublic of South Africa 1:04:49 13:45
161
Silva Daniel PORPortugal 1:09:24 14:43
162
Veljović Slobodan YUGYugoslavia 1:14:22 15:46
163
Baird Dan USAUnited States 1:20:16 17:01
  Tot Nikola CROCroatia dsq  
  Laki Balazs HUNHungary dsq