JWOC short
ROU, Malul Alb, 1996-07-10

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 3.8 km 9 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Fey Enikö ROURomania 26:32 7:00
2
Björk Annika SWESweden 27:56 7:22
3
Morozova Yulia RUSRussia 28:22 7:29
4
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 28:36 7:33
5
Schulthess Barbara SUISwitzerland 28:45 7:35
6
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 28:48 7:36
7
Dahlin Maria SWESweden 28:52 7:37
8
Terekhova Olga RUSRussia 28:53 7:37
9
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 28:54 7:38
10
Heiskanen Hanna FINFinland 28:57 7:38
11
Pracna Katerina CZECzech Republic 29:17 7:44
12
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 29:18 7:44
13
Jonsson Ulrika SWESweden 29:35 7:48
14
Mårsell Anna SWESweden 30:07 7:57
15
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 30:18 8:00
16
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 30:20 8:00
17
Wehrli Susanne SUISwitzerland 30:23 8:01
18
Bigum Merete DENDenmark 30:27 8:02
19
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 30:31 8:03
20
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 31:00 8:11
21
Vesalainen Satu FINFinland 31:03 8:12
22
Smith Jo GBRGreat Britain 31:05 8:12
23
Trewin Cassie AUSAustralia 31:15 8:15
24
Jones Allison AUSAustralia 31:25 8:17
25
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 31:50 8:24
26
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 31:53 8:25
27
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 31:54 8:25
28
Kesztyüs Szilvia HUNHungary 32:00 8:27
29
Moen Ellen NORNorway 32:03 8:27
30
Dąsal Natalia POLPoland 32:07 8:28
31
Mäkitammi Satu FINFinland 32:11 8:29
32
Wegmüller Sara SUISwitzerland 32:33 8:35
33
Karlsson Jenny SWESweden 32:53 8:41
34
Stokke Ann Kristin NORNorway 32:54 8:41
35
Ashton Christine GBRGreat Britain 32:57 8:42
36
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 33:03 8:43
37
Randoja Mirja ESTEstonia 33:04 8:43
37
Hulliger Regula SUISwitzerland 33:04 8:43
39
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 33:15 8:46
40
Soare Lucia ROURomania 33:25 8:49
41
Sareila Outi FINFinland 33:32 8:51
42
Magne Emilie FRAFrance 33:46 8:55
43
Gall Enikö ROURomania 33:54 8:57
44
Mathiesen Astrid Kravdal NORNorway 34:11 9:01
45
Stevenson Jo GBRGreat Britain 34:12 9:01
46
Sabo Eva Angelica ROURomania 34:22 9:04
47
Tutzer Christine ITAItaly 34:26 9:05
48
Kärger Luise GERGermany 34:29 9:06
49
Schlosser Beate GERGermany 34:30 9:06
50
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 34:32 9:07
51
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 34:36 9:08
52
Williams Claire GBRGreat Britain 34:46 9:10
53
Patejko Kinga POLPoland 34:50 9:11
54
Mikšova Katerina CZECzech Republic 34:51 9:12
55
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 35:11 9:17
56
Hartinger Ulrike AUTAustria 35:23 9:20
57
Gueraskina Elena UKRUkraine 35:42 9:25
58
Minty Julia AUSAustralia 36:00 9:30
59
Perbet Audrey FRAFrance 36:06 9:32
60
Bierva Elin NORNorway 36:20 9:35
61
Skammelsen Stinne DENDenmark 36:34 9:39
62
Bernhard Regula SUISwitzerland 36:39 9:40
63
Hoksrud Aasne Fenne NORNorway 36:46 9:42
64
Szigethy Agnes HUNHungary 36:48 9:43
65
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 36:56 9:45
66
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 37:13 9:49
67
Baranova Maria SVKSlovakia 37:28 9:53
68
Casanova Susanne AUSAustralia 37:34 9:55
69
Galkina Galina RUSRussia 37:40 9:56
70
Užule Agnese LATLatvia 37:41 9:57
71
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 37:48 9:58
72
Bertazzo Silvia ITAItaly 37:58 10:01
73
Edwards Melissa NZLNew Zealand 38:01 10:02
74
Baltova Orlina BULBulgaria 38:03 10:02
74
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 38:03 10:02
76
Rebrova Ekaterina RUSRussia 38:12 10:05
77
Ryglova Hana CZECzech Republic 38:27 10:09
78
Ploug Mette DENDenmark 38:39 10:12
79
Rinaldi Sabrina ITAItaly 38:58 10:17
80
Brunstedt Pernille DENDenmark 39:27 10:25
81
Benedek Virag HUNHungary 39:29 10:25
82
Miklušova Jana SVKSlovakia 39:53 10:31
83
Stankiewicz Małgorzata POLPoland 39:58 10:33
84
Tsoneva Denitsa BULBulgaria 40:03 10:34
85
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 41:07 10:51
86
Muštra Sonja CROCroatia 41:28 10:56
87
Smolinska Monika POLPoland 42:37 11:15
88
Hoffman Maria FINFinland 42:48 11:18
88
Danielsson Magdalena SWESweden 42:48 11:18
90
Skoumalova Michaela CZECzech Republic 43:04 11:22
91
Fairfax Kirsten AUSAustralia 43:36 11:30
92
Gershoni Idit ISRIsrael 44:16 11:41
93
Karnia Agnieszka POLPoland 45:05 11:54
94
Hecz Katalin HUNHungary 45:18 11:57
95
Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia 45:27 12:00
96
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela ROURomania 46:23 12:14
97
Goranovic Ivana YUGYugoslavia 47:11 12:27
98
Fogele Silke GERGermany 48:38 12:50
99
Müller Christine AUTAustria 49:10 12:58
100
Dyarova Evelina BULBulgaria 49:24 13:02
101
Mulder Michele RSARepublic of South Africa 52:10 13:46
102
Takahashi Hiromi JPNJapan 52:33 13:52
103
Sato Nagisa JPNJapan 53:24 14:05
104
Telisman Jelena CROCroatia 59:14 15:38
105
Yasui Chiaki JPNJapan 1:00:01 15:50
106
Glagolić Saša CROCroatia 1:10:42 18:39
107
Arsic Maja YUGYugoslavia 1:10:51 18:42
108
Reece Cynthia USAUnited States 1:23:23 22:00
109
Keresevic Milica YUGYugoslavia 1:25:57 22:41
110
Nomura Kayo JPNJapan 1:39:28 26:15
111
Martins Ana PORPortugal 1:44:06 27:28
112
Almeida Mafalda PORPortugal 1:49:27 28:53
  Tokaji Mónika HUNHungary dsq