JWOC relay
ROU, Arsanca, 1996-07-14

Tulemused

Klass M

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Czech Republic CZE2:20:25 1Horaček Michal50:43 (20)50:43 (20)
2Lučan Vladimir43:01 (  2)1:33:44 (  5)
3Mateju Luboš46:41 (  3)2:20:25 (  1)
2
Slovakia SVK2:20:31 1Libant František44:05 (  2)44:05 (  2)
2Bukovac Maros48:30 (  7)1:32:35 (  2)
3Davidik Marian47:56 (  6)2:20:31 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI2:20:34 1Müller Urs50:25 (13)50:25 (13)
2Schnyder Donatus42:07 (  1)1:32:32 (  1)
3Klauser Adrian48:02 (  7)2:20:34 (  3)
4
Russia 2 RUS2:23:02 1Gavrilov Evgeni44:45 (  6)44:45 (  6)
2Shcherbakov Alexandr48:43 (  8)1:33:28 (  3)
3Borevich Alexei49:34 (  8)2:23:02 (  4)
5
Denmark DEN2:25:14 1Nielsen Christian50:42 (19)50:42 (19)
2Ingvardsen Mads49:14 (11)1:39:56 (15)
3Damgaard Jesper45:18 (  2)2:25:14 (  5)
  Russia RUS2:25:28 1Korolev Evgueni44:46 (  7)44:46 (  7)
2Efimov Roman48:56 (  9)1:33:42 (  4)
3Davidov Maxim51:46 (11)2:25:28 (  6)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:28:07 1Prinda Lukaš46:16 (  9)46:16 (  9)
2Besta Michal54:38 (22)1:40:54 (16)
3Heczko Robert47:13 (  5)2:28:07 (  7)
6
Sweden SWE2:28:26 1Jonasson Niclas44:09 (  4)44:09 (  4)
2Axenborg Anders51:26 (17)1:35:35 (11)
3Modig Johan52:51 (15)2:28:26 (  8)
7
Finland FIN2:29:20 1Louhisola Toni46:09 (  8)46:09 (  8)
2Lakanen Jani47:48 (  6)1:33:57 (  6)
3Laitinen Petteri55:23 (23)2:29:20 (  9)
8
Norway NOR2:32:09 1Pedersen Rolf Mauritz44:07 (  3)44:07 (  3)
2Rostrup Jørgen1:01:03 (37)1:45:10 (20)
3Solberg Vidar46:59 (  4)2:32:09 (10)
9
Australia AUS2:33:37 1De Haas Troy44:19 (  5)44:19 (  5)
2Smith Reuben50:54 (16)1:35:13 (  8)
3Walter Rob58:24 (28)2:33:37 (11)
10
Lithuania LTU2:33:50 1Mažulis Marius53:25 (26)53:25 (26)
2Tilūnas Valdas46:20 (  4)1:39:45 (14)
3Markovas Paulius54:05 (19)2:33:50 (12)
11
Poland POL2:34:31 1Czapla Tomasz44:03 (  1)44:03 (  1)
2Bartkowiak Tomasz51:29 (18)1:35:32 (  9)
3Kolasiński Łukasz58:59 (29)2:34:31 (13)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:34:45 1Feldmann Robert50:30 (14)50:30 (14)
2Klauser Hubert50:27 (14)1:40:57 (17)
3Steinemann Denis53:48 (17)2:34:45 (14)
12
Hungary HUN2:35:31 1Farkas David53:57 (33)53:57 (33)
2Sarecz Lajos58:17 (28)1:52:14 (28)
3Domonyik Gabor43:17 (  1)2:35:31 (15)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:35:52 1Claesson Rikard50:39 (17)50:39 (17)
2Öberg Per49:05 (10)1:39:44 (13)
3Martner Patrik56:08 (24)2:35:52 (16)
13
France FRA2:36:40 1Monvoisin Richard53:36 (31)53:36 (31)
2Gonon Francois50:04 (12)1:43:40 (18)
3Gueorgiou Thierry53:00 (16)2:36:40 (17)
14
Germany GER2:39:36 1Horst Ingo50:37 (16)50:37 (16)
2Schöne Martin54:35 (21)1:45:12 (21)
3Hommen Lars54:24 (21)2:39:36 (18)
  Norway 2 NOR2:40:03 1Glesnes Giermund49:03 (11)49:03 (11)
2Omdal Hans Gunnar46:29 (  5)1:35:32 (  9)
3Nordberg Anders1:04:31 (38)2:40:03 (19)
15
Austria 2 AUT2:44:24 1Fink Bernhard55:17 (36)55:17 (36)
2Frauwallner Willi57:10 (25)1:52:27 (29)
3Breitschädel Tobias51:57 (12)2:44:24 (20)
16
New Zealand NZL2:44:27 1Dravitzki Karl53:31 (28)53:31 (28)
2Edwards Brent58:36 (29)1:52:07 (25)
3Bolt Richard52:20 (13)2:44:27 (21)
  Austria AUT2:44:54 1Breitschädel Felix53:43 (32)53:43 (32)
2Zazgornik Jan58:47 (30)1:52:30 (30)
3Hartinger Jürgen52:24 (14)2:44:54 (22)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:45:22 1Hansen Christian53:08 (23)53:08 (23)
2Sommer Michael50:44 (15)1:43:52 (19)
3Jensen Jakob David1:01:30 (35)2:45:22 (23)
  New Zealand 2 NZL2:47:19 1Mills Fraser53:27 (27)53:27 (27)
2Glowacki Michal59:43 (34)1:53:10 (33)
3Hudson Mark54:09 (20)2:47:19 (24)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:47:26 1Laki Balazs53:58 (34)53:58 (34)
2Molnar Zoltan58:55 (32)1:52:53 (31)
3Vereszki Tibor54:33 (22)2:47:26 (25)
17
Latvia LAT2:47:50 1Kalniņš Reinis49:08 (12)49:08 (12)
2Kleins Jānis46:02 (  3)1:35:10 (  7)
3Dzērve Gatis1:12:40 (40)2:47:50 (26)
  BLR-BLR-UKR ___2:48:08 1Bespalov Roman50:35 (15)50:35 (15)
2Balabanov Peter56:13 (24)1:46:48 (22)
3Volkov Oleksandr1:01:20 (34)2:48:08 (27)
18
Belgium BEL2:49:28 1Peers Wim53:07 (22)53:07 (22)
2Bernard Christophe59:04 (33)1:52:11 (26)
3Seba Gautier57:17 (27)2:49:28 (28)
19
Bulgaria BUL2:49:53 1Vasilev Konstantin53:33 (30)53:33 (30)
2Marinov Boyan59:47 (36)1:53:20 (34)
3Tcharakchiev Georgy56:33 (25)2:49:53 (29)
  Australia 2 AUS2:50:02 1Rattray Ben51:35 (21)51:35 (21)
2Dawson Damian55:14 (23)1:46:49 (23)
3Meeking Darren1:03:13 (37)2:50:02 (30)
  Finland 2 FIN2:51:45 1Kujala Ville56:50 (38)56:50 (38)
2Lakanen Jonne53:16 (19)1:50:06 (24)
3Muukkonen Petteri1:01:39 (36)2:51:45 (31)
20
Great Britain 2 GBR2:51:54 1Fishwick Stewart53:21 (25)53:21 (25)
2Nash Ed58:50 (31)1:52:11 (26)
3Hart Tom59:43 (31)2:51:54 (32)
  Belgium 2 BEL2:56:25 1Pasquasy Fabien50:41 (18)50:41 (18)
2Den Trooster Geert1:09:05 (42)1:59:46 (35)
3Vliegen Erik56:39 (26)2:56:25 (33)
21
Ukraine UKR3:00:24 1Andreev Mykhailo1:15:22 (48)1:15:22 (48)
2Yakimechko Mykola53:27 (20)2:08:49 (40)
3Shtelmakh Maksym51:35 (10)3:00:24 (34)
  Poland 2 POL3:00:41 1Stachowiak Maciej1:04:54 (41)1:04:54 (41)
2Makarski Tomasz1:04:32 (40)2:09:26 (43)
3Pona Robert51:15 (  9)3:00:41 (35)
22
Romania 2 ROU3:02:19 1Grecu Horatiu Cristian46:37 (10)46:37 (10)
2Dorobantu Florin Augustin50:08 (13)1:36:45 (12)
3Olaru Maricel1:25:34 (46)3:02:19 (36)
  Great Britain GBR3:06:31 1Squire Anthony1:08:19 (45)1:08:19 (45)
2Gould Sigmund57:37 (26)2:05:56 (36)
3Jenkins David1:00:35 (33)3:06:31 (37)
23
Italy ITA3:06:35 1Cristellon Enrico1:00:08 (39)1:00:08 (39)
2Seidenari Giacomo1:06:34 (41)2:06:42 (38)
3Grassi Paolo Mario59:53 (32)3:06:35 (38)
  Italy 2 ITA3:06:43 1Serini Antonio1:05:38 (44)1:05:38 (44)
2Patton Emanuele1:01:24 (38)2:07:02 (39)
3Bezzi Giuseppe59:41 (30)3:06:43 (39)
  Slovakia 2 SVK3:07:07 1Šabo Mikulaš53:11 (24)53:11 (24)
2Ogurčak Jaroslav59:44 (35)1:52:55 (32)
3Patraš Igor1:14:12 (41)3:07:07 (40)
24
Spain ESP3:18:27 1Pasión Rodriguez Pedro55:27 (37)55:27 (37)
2Gómez Prada Javier1:13:26 (43)2:08:53 (42)
3Martinez Javier1:09:34 (39)3:18:27 (41)
  Romania ROU3:23:07 1Serban Alexandru1:00:35 (40)1:00:35 (40)
2Trif Mihai1:28:36 (48)2:29:11 (46)
3Pop Andrei53:56 (18)3:23:07 (42)
25
Estonia EST3:26:12 1Pirksaar Priit1:08:34 (46)1:08:34 (46)
2Metsis Kalev58:06 (27)2:06:40 (37)
3Randoja Mirja1:19:32 (44)3:26:12 (43)
26
United States USA3:27:26 1Moe Eirik W1:05:15 (43)1:05:15 (43)
2Schmitt Fred1:03:35 (39)2:08:50 (41)
3Walker Kenneth1:18:36 (43)3:27:26 (44)
  GER-UKR-POR ___3:51:34 1Legat Peter55:16 (35)55:16 (35)
2Zhilyaev Oleksey1:14:20 (44)2:09:36 (44)
3Silva Daniel1:41:58 (49)3:51:34 (45)
27
Japan 2 JPN4:08:36 1Ishii Yasuaki53:32 (29)53:32 (29)
2Tanou Kunihiko1:28:34 (47)2:22:06 (45)
3Shoda Shinya1:46:30 (50)4:08:36 (46)
28
Republic of South Africa RSA4:17:58 1De Klerk Gary1:35:32 (49)1:35:32 (49)
2Mulder Nicholas1:22:28 (46)2:58:00 (49)
3Terry Martin1:19:58 (45)4:17:58 (47)
  SLO-ESP-ESP ___4:18:04 1Kercmar Matiaz1:05:14 (42)1:05:14 (42)
2Roca Benjamin1:46:56 (51)2:52:10 (47)
3Espino Carlos1:25:54 (47)4:18:04 (48)
29
Portugal POR4:25:04 1Goncalves Bruno1:15:18 (47)1:15:18 (47)
2Pereira Carlos1:41:55 (50)2:57:13 (48)
3Patricio Hugo1:27:51 (48)4:25:04 (49)
30
Croatia CRO4:34:32 1Punek Ivan1:48:16 (50)1:48:16 (50)
2Lovric Daniel1:30:17 (49)3:18:33 (51)
3Fabijanić Daniel1:15:59 (42)4:34:32 (50)
  Croatia 2 CRO5:18:59 1Gamberger Marko2:02:04 (51)2:02:04 (51)
2Tot Nikola1:16:20 (45)3:18:24 (50)
3Stanic Juraj2:00:35 (51)5:18:59 (51)
  Yugoslavia YUGdsq 1Bauer Dragisadsqdsq
2Veljović Slobodandsqdsq
3Nikolovski Zorandsqdsq
  Japan JPNdsq 1Murakami Kensukedsqdsq
2Kogure Kiyoshidsqdsq
3Kotajima Takayukidsqdsq
  Israel 2 ISRdsq 1Alon Tamirdsqdsq
2Gershoni Iditdsqdsq
3Gol Asafdsqdsq
  Israel ISRdsq 1Cohen Zachdsqdsq
2Melz Avidsqdsq
3Griff Danieldsqdsq