Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Ignalina, 1996-02-10

Tulemused

Klass V14

Raja 3.3 km 5 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU1:42:35 1Žemaitis Marius35:55 (  4)35:55 (  4)
2Vaitonis Andrius31:59 (  1)1:07:54 (  1)
3Bikulč Artūras34:41 (  4)1:42:35 (  1)
2
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU1:47:05 1Ereminas Donatas35:28 (  3)35:28 (  3)
2Petrulis Vitalijus39:51 (  6)1:15:19 (  3)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas31:46 (  1)1:47:05 (  2)
3
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU1:47:06 1Grubinskas Irmantas38:23 (  7)38:23 (  7)
2Banys Robertas36:08 (  3)1:14:31 (  2)
3Vilimas D32:35 (  3)1:47:06 (  3)
4
Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda LTU1:48:49 1Sadauskis Kazimieras34:58 (  1)34:58 (  1)
2Siniavskij Vitalijus41:31 (  8)1:16:29 (  5)
3Pilybas Egidijus32:20 (  2)1:48:49 (  4)
5
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:52:57 1Krėpšta Simonas37:07 (  5)37:07 (  5)
2Klepackas Vytautas39:33 (  5)1:16:40 (  6)
3Urbonavičius Vaidas36:17 (  5)1:52:57 (  5)
6
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU1:56:15 1Markauskas Manvydas37:19 (  6)37:19 (  6)
2Cinkutis38:04 (  4)1:15:23 (  4)
3Liekmanis Andrius40:52 (  8)1:56:15 (  6)
7
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU2:03:08 1Dziena Augustinas38:50 (  8)38:50 (  8)
2Mackonis Adolfas46:22 (10)1:25:12 (  7)
3Kozlovskis Danielius37:56 (  6)2:03:08 (  7)
8
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU2:16:17 1Venslovas Albertas52:13 (12)52:13 (12)
2Braškus Laurynas44:03 (  9)1:36:16 (10)
3Klimas Donatas40:01 (  7)2:16:17 (  8)
9
Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys LTU2:18:26 1Talačka Justinas46:34 (10)46:34 (10)
2Nutautas Danas40:42 (  7)1:27:16 (  9)
3Savickas M51:10 (  9)2:18:26 (  9)
  Alytaus SM - Marijampolės MKC LTU2:39:16 1Jovaišas Kęstutis35:10 (  2)35:10 (  2)
2Ribinskas Darius51:29 (11)1:26:39 (  8)
3Blackus Giedrius1:12:37 (11)2:39:16 (10)
  Jonavos MN - Perkūnas LTU3:36:47 1Samuolevičius M.1:10:56 (13)1:10:56 (13)
2Žuk Vitalijus1:16:23 (12)2:27:19 (11)
3Jačiauskas Tadas1:09:28 (10)3:36:47 (11)
  Zarasų SM 2, Zarasai LTUdsq 1Aleknavičius Dariusdsq 
2Gaidelis Miglius33:12 (  2) 
3Kornevasdsq 
  Telšių SM 2, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Antanavičius Kęstutis44:05 (  9)44:05 (  9)
2Balsevičius Lukasdsq 
  Olimpo SM 3, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Jėčius A51:55 (11)51:55 (11)
2Pakėnas Adsq 
3Koganas Adsq