Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Ignalina, 1996-02-10

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 6.7 km 8 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:58:06 1Žilinskas Tautvydas42:49 (  2)42:49 (  2)
2Tilūnas Valdas41:37 (  3)1:24:26 (  1)
3Šulčys Nerijus33:40 (  1)1:58:06 (  1)
2
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:03:06 1Preikša Robertas52:55 (13)52:55 (13)
2Zaliauskas Vincas34:42 (  1)1:27:37 (  2)
3Arlauskas Remigijus35:29 (  2)2:03:06 (  2)
3
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:06:59 1Petukas Arimantas46:58 (10)46:58 (10)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas41:04 (  2)1:28:02 (  3)
3Kazimieraitis Romualdas38:57 (  4)2:06:59 (  3)
4
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU2:08:59 1Boguška Dalius45:55 (  5)45:55 (  5)
2Šalkauskas Algirdas44:25 (  5)1:30:20 (  5)
3Drazdauskas Laimis38:39 (  3)2:08:59 (  4)
5
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:11:09 1Buivydas Audrius46:37 (  8)46:37 (  8)
2Tamolis Audrius44:18 (  4)1:30:55 (  6)
3Volikas Eduardas40:14 (  5)2:11:09 (  5)
6
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:16:39 1Mockus Pranas46:00 (  6)46:00 (  6)
2Kvedaravičius Mindaugas48:39 (  7)1:34:39 (  7)
3Radzivonas Zenonas42:00 (  6)2:16:39 (  6)
7
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:33:46 1Paužas Antanas46:13 (  7)46:13 (  7)
2Jasinskas Linas53:58 (12)1:40:11 (11)
3Truncė Darius53:35 (  7)2:33:46 (  7)
8
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:34:11 1Andriuškevičius Mantas44:37 (  3)44:37 (  3)
2Rimkus Mantas52:32 (11)1:37:09 (  9)
3Siudikas Kęstutis57:02 (  8)2:34:11 (  8)
9
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:35:43 1Veršinskas Tomas46:42 (  9)46:42 (  9)
2Veršinskas Romualdas51:43 (10)1:38:25 (10)
3Liekmanis Evaldas57:18 (  9)2:35:43 (  9)
10
Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:38:28 1Kalvaitis Darius45:25 (  4)45:25 (  4)
2Tėvelis Ričardas50:47 (  9)1:36:12 (  8)
3Vaičiulis Darius1:02:16 (12)2:38:28 (10)
11
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU2:46:08 1Trus Sergejus41:44 (  1)41:44 (  1)
2Michailovas Aleksandras46:32 (  6)1:28:16 (  4)
3Trifonov Ruslan1:17:52 (19)2:46:08 (11)
12
Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys LTU2:57:10 1Tamošiūnas Tomas51:03 (12)51:03 (12)
2Kazlauskas Tadas1:00:28 (14)1:51:31 (13)
3Jasiūnas Andrius1:05:39 (17)2:57:10 (12)
  Saulė OK - Takas LTU2:59:29 1Jarošius Tadas58:42 (16)58:42 (16)
2Bilevičius Liutauras57:30 (13)1:56:12 (14)
3Čaplikas Laimonas1:03:17 (14)2:59:29 (13)
13
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU3:00:20 1Petrauskas Andrius54:06 (14)54:06 (14)
2Tūba Vilmantas1:03:12 (17)1:57:18 (15)
3Kraujalis Audrius1:03:02 (13)3:00:20 (14)
14
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:20:55 1Misiūnas Valdas56:57 (15)56:57 (15)
2Štaupas Vilius1:06:47 (18)2:03:44 (16)
3Gaigalas Egidijus1:17:11 (18)3:20:55 (15)
15
Vėtra OK, Telšiai LTU3:30:19 1Urnikis Nerijus1:13:40 (17)1:13:40 (17)
2Lavrik Romas1:14:47 (20)2:28:27 (18)
3Daugintis Irmantas1:01:52 (11)3:30:19 (16)
16
Plungės SM, Plungė LTU3:53:18 1Juška Tomas1:14:35 (19)1:14:35 (19)
2Domarkas Gintaras1:01:58 (16)2:16:33 (17)
3Rimeikis J.1:36:45 (20)3:53:18 (17)
  Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Urbanas Sauliusdsq 
2Kesa Margus48:52 (  8) 
3Servuta Andrius57:59 (10) 
  Skardis - Fortūna OK LTUdsq 1Januškevičius Regimantas49:10 (11)49:10 (11)
2Jadenkus Evaldas1:00:50 (15)1:50:00 (12)
3Zaicevas Giedriusdsq 
  Klajūnas - Dainava LTUdsq 1Šironas Virgilijus1:24:26 (20)1:24:26 (20)
2Stankūnas Tomas1:26:23 (21)2:50:49 (19)
3Šimeliauskas Robertasdsq 
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Katarskis Aidasdsq 
2Jurgaitis Vaidas1:10:04 (19) 
3Visockas Artūras1:03:41 (15) 
  Dainava OK, Alytus LTUdsq 1Fedaravičius Gediminasdsq 
2Liukaitis Rolandas2:03:59 (22) 
3Maslauskas Romualdas1:04:46 (16) 
  Jonavos MN, Jonava LTUdsq 1Sungaila Gediminas1:14:20 (18)1:14:20 (18)
2Krol D.dsq