World cup, event 3 relay
LAT, Cesis, 1996-05-12

Tulemused

Klass H

Raja 9.4 km 15 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE2:42:36 1Jacobsson Peter56:25 (  9)56:25 (  9)
2Eriksson Håkan52:59 (  1)1:49:24 (  3)
3Mårtensson Jörgen53:12 (  3)2:42:36 (  1)
2
Finland FIN2:43:52 1Boström Mikael54:59 (  8)54:59 (  8)
2Salmi Janne56:39 (  7)1:51:38 (  7)
3Cederberg Kenneth52:14 (  1)2:43:52 (  2)
3
Norway 2 NOR2:44:20 1Bjørnsgaard Bernt52:57 (  3)52:57 (  3)
2Sandvik Tore55:04 (  6)1:48:01 (  1)
3Bjørlo Kjetil56:19 (14)2:44:20 (  3)
4
Norway NOR2:44:30 1Olaussen Per54:50 (  7)54:50 (  7)
2Bjørseth Carl Henrik53:39 (  4)1:48:29 (  2)
3Valstad Bjørnar56:01 (11)2:44:30 (  4)
5
Latvia LAT2:46:11 1Ozoliņš Jānis52:51 (  2)52:51 (  2)
2Žagars Ivars58:00 (12)1:50:51 (  6)
3Grende Ants55:20 (10)2:46:11 (  5)
6
Great Britain GBR2:47:41 1Musgrave Jonathan57:56 (16)57:56 (16)
2Palmer Stephen54:35 (  5)1:52:31 (  8)
3Hale Steven55:10 (  8)2:47:41 (  6)
7
Czech 2 CZE2:47:42 1Drahonovsky Aleš57:20 (11)57:20 (11)
2Utinek Petr53:24 (  2)1:50:44 (  4)
3Sadilek Martin56:58 (16)2:47:42 (  7)
8
Switzerland SUI2:48:19 1Humbel Dominik57:59 (19)57:59 (19)
2Berger Alain57:44 (  9)1:55:43 (12)
3Bührer Thomas52:36 (  2)2:48:19 (  8)
9
Denmark DEN2:49:55 1Jørgensen Carsten52:50 (  1)52:50 (  1)
2Terkelsen Chris1:00:54 (19)1:53:44 (  9)
3Mogensen Allan56:11 (13)2:49:55 (  9)
10
Czech CZE2:50:28 1Zridkavesely Libor57:16 (10)57:16 (10)
2Prokeš Tomaš53:30 (  3)1:50:46 (  5)
3Ropek Rudolf59:42 (20)2:50:28 (10)
11
Sweden 2 SWE2:50:32 1Ek Per54:46 (  6)54:46 (  6)
2Löwegren Fredrik1:00:54 (19)1:55:40 (11)
3Ivarsson Johan54:52 (  5)2:50:32 (11)
12
Lithuania LTU2:50:36 1Ambrazas Svajūnas53:30 (  5)53:30 (  5)
2Armalis Vidas1:00:32 (17)1:54:02 (10)
3Voveris Edgaras56:34 (15)2:50:36 (12)
13
Finland 2 FIN2:50:58 1Forsman Petri57:58 (17)57:58 (17)
2Tölkkö Tommi57:45 (10)1:55:43 (12)
3Karppinen Timo55:15 (  9)2:50:58 (13)
14
Poland POL2:51:08 1Banach Robert53:03 (  4)53:03 (  4)
2Moszkowicz Paweł1:03:04 (25)1:56:07 (14)
3Porzycz Janusz55:01 (  6)2:51:08 (14)
15
Estonia EST2:52:41 1Ottesson Rene57:30 (13)57:30 (13)
2Viitmaa Alar1:01:30 (23)1:59:00 (18)
3Sild Sixten53:41 (  4)2:52:41 (15)
16
Ukraine UKR2:57:36 1Tkachenko Vasyl1:01:36 (27)1:01:36 (27)
2Trukhan Igor57:28 (  8)1:59:04 (19)
3Omeltchenko Yuri58:32 (18)2:57:36 (16)
17
Denmark 2 DEN2:59:27 1Skovlyst Torben58:12 (20)58:12 (20)
2Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard1:00:07 (16)1:58:19 (17)
3Jensen Thomas Greve1:01:08 (22)2:59:27 (17)
18
Latvia 2 LAT3:02:14 1Leiboms Aigars59:10 (22)59:10 (22)
2Liniņš Ģirts1:01:20 (21)2:00:30 (21)
3Dāvidsons Ilmārs1:01:44 (23)3:02:14 (18)
19
Germany GER3:03:11 1Kwiatkowski André57:58 (17)57:58 (17)
2Breckle Rolf1:05:35 (28)2:03:33 (23)
3Hommen Sven59:38 (19)3:03:11 (19)
20
Slovakia SVK3:03:20 1Wallner Jozef57:50 (15)57:50 (15)
2Pollak Jozef59:18 (14)1:57:08 (16)
3Jonaš Radoslav1:06:12 (27)3:03:20 (20)
21
Great Britain 2 GBR3:03:26 1Peel David59:59 (25)59:59 (25)
2Conway Neil59:45 (15)1:59:44 (20)
3Kitchin Andy1:03:42 (24)3:03:26 (21)
22
Austria AUT3:03:33 1Tobler Michael1:02:42 (29)1:02:42 (29)
2Krejci Thomas1:04:44 (26)2:07:26 (26)
3Brantner Martin56:07 (12)3:03:33 (22)
23
Italy ITA3:08:37 1Simoni Cristiano59:11 (24)59:11 (24)
2Corona Pierpaolo1:05:05 (27)2:04:16 (24)
3Sacchet Daniele1:04:21 (25)3:08:37 (23)
24
Russia RUS3:09:13 1Sandalnev Andrey1:09:38 (34)1:09:38 (34)
2Sibilev Sergei1:01:23 (22)2:11:01 (28)
3Novikov Valentin58:12 (17)3:09:13 (24)
25
Switzerland 2 SUI3:09:21 1Haag Dominic59:10 (22)59:10 (22)
2Mittelholzer Christian57:53 (11)1:57:03 (15)
3Plattner Christoph1:12:18 (30)3:09:21 (25)
26
Estonia 2 EST3:14:14 1Aibast Erik1:03:48 (30)1:03:48 (30)
2Hiie Armo1:02:16 (24)2:06:04 (25)
3Kannel Alari1:08:10 (28)3:14:14 (26)
27
France 2 FRA3:14:24 1Billet Frederic1:03:55 (31)1:03:55 (31)
2Mareigner Franz1:10:10 (30)2:14:05 (31)
3Perrin Gilles1:00:19 (21)3:14:24 (27)
28
Lithuania 2 LTU3:17:25 1Ramoška Skirmantas1:08:33 (33)1:08:33 (33)
2Rimkus Mantas59:03 (13)2:07:36 (27)
3Markovas Paulius1:09:49 (29)3:17:25 (28)
29
Australia 2 AUS3:27:58 1McCrae Jason1:04:42 (32)1:04:42 (32)
2Morris Eric1:08:36 (29)2:13:18 (30)
3McComb Jon1:14:40 (31)3:27:58 (29)
30
Italy 2 ITA3:29:49 1Tavernaro Michele57:28 (12)57:28 (12)
2Baccega Antonio1:15:17 (31)2:12:45 (29)
3Pagliari Daniele1:17:04 (33)3:29:49 (30)
31
Romania ROU3:40:27 1Duca Ovidiu Nicolae58:42 (21)58:42 (21)
2Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel1:18:34 (32)2:17:16 (32)
3Chiriac Romica1:23:11 (34)3:40:27 (31)
32
Australia AUS3:42:23 1Quayle Tom57:31 (14)57:31 (14)
2Craig Stephen1:40:18 (35)2:37:49 (33)
3Wymer Eddie1:04:34 (26)3:42:23 (32)
33
Japan JPN3:56:44 1Fujiki Tomohisa1:18:25 (36)1:18:25 (36)
2Motoki Satoru1:21:20 (33)2:39:45 (34)
3Ochiai Kimiya1:16:59 (32)3:56:44 (33)
34
Netherlands NED4:25:10 1Mooiman Gerard1:17:12 (35)1:17:12 (35)
2Alards Wil1:24:14 (34)2:41:26 (35)
3Heikoop Mark1:43:44 (35)4:25:10 (34)
  Ukraine 2 UKRdsq 1Rusetski Sergii1:01:39 (28)1:01:39 (28)
2Bakun Sergey1:00:43 (18)2:02:22 (22)
3Mikhailov Oleksandrdsqdsq
  France FRAdsq 1Toussaint Stéphane1:01:17 (26)1:01:17 (26)
2Giroux Jean Danieldsqdsq
3Coupat Olivier55:07 (  7)dsq