Lietuvos čemp. trumpa kval.
LTU, Margava, Kauno r., 1996-08-31

Tulemused

Klass V3

Raja 4.9 km 9 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gipas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 27:55 5:41
2
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 29:00 5:55
3
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 29:07 5:56
4
Kalvaitis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 29:19 5:58
5
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 30:00 6:07
6
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 30:22 6:11
7
Tilūnas Valdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 30:32 6:13
8
Drazdauskas Laimis LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 30:57 6:18
9
Jarošius Tadas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 31:36 6:26
10
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 32:47 6:41
11
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 34:18 6:59
12
Petravičius Arūnas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 36:22 7:25
13
Matonis Audrūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 36:47 7:30
14
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 37:00 7:33
15
Ražaitis Audrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 37:07 7:34
16
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 37:30 7:39
17
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 38:08 7:46
18
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 38:23 7:49
19
Mokinas Edvardas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 39:29 8:03
20
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 40:05 8:10
21
Imbrazas Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 40:13 8:12
22
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:45 8:18
23
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:36 8:29
24
Petrevičius Aras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 43:24 8:51
25
Remeika Kęstutis LTULietuvos kurčiųjų rinktinė 44:18 9:02
26
Černiauskas Artūras LTUAlveronas, Kaunas 46:30 9:29
27
Preikša Robertas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 46:58 9:35
28
Trifonov Ruslan LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 48:32 9:54
29
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 51:41 10:32
30
Menkevičius Almantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 52:15 10:39
31
Krasauskas Marius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 55:26 11:18
32
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 56:01 11:25
33
Sungaila Gediminas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 56:03 11:26
34
Drangauskas Evaldas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 59:20 12:06
35
Andriulaitis Danas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:05:14 13:18
36
Poberžinas Rokas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:05:20 13:19
37
Pesenka Tomas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:05:38 13:23