WOC classic + short
NOR, Lillehammer, 1996-02-21

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 14.0 km 18 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Zell Annika SWESweden 1:11:50 5:08
2
Pedersen Hilde Gjermundshaug NORNorway 1:13:31 5:15
3
Nuolioja Arja FINFinland 1:16:29 5:28
4
Madslien Valborg NORNorway 1:16:45 5:29
5
Holster Terhi FINFinland 1:17:00 5:30
6
Juutilainen Virpi Kaarina FINFinland 1:18:21 5:36
7
Johansson Erica SWESweden 1:18:55 5:38
8
Frei Natalia RUSRussia 1:19:58 5:43
9
Khaustova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:20:21 5:44
10
Karjalainen Riitta FINFinland 1:20:34 5:45
10
Swärd Ulrica SWESweden 1:20:34 5:45
12
Alev Mall ESTEstonia 1:21:05 5:48
13
Hasselström Lena SWESweden 1:21:11 5:48
14
Kapitonova Anna RUSRussia 1:21:49 5:51
15
Petrova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:24:10 6:01
16
Sletner Hanne NORNorway 1:24:27 6:02
17
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:24:39 6:03
18
Vosyliūtė Jolanta LTULithuania 1:25:27 6:06
19
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:25:55 6:08
20
Ryglova Hana CZECzech Republic 1:26:42 6:12
21
Zurynkova Sarka CZECzech Republic 1:27:42 6:16
22
Hulliger Regula SUISwitzerland 1:28:02 6:17
23
Stripp Sandy USAUnited States 1:29:06 6:22
24
Hasle Haslestad Kristin NORNorway 1:30:03 6:26
25
Chudikova Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:30:46 6:29
26
Slamova Jana SVKSlovakia 1:33:01 6:39
27
Habenicht Regina AUTAustria 1:33:39 6:41
28
Chiffelle Claire Lise SUISwitzerland 1:34:02 6:43
29
Crepaz Mita ITAItaly 1:34:18 6:44
30
Bettega Laura ITAItaly 1:34:23 6:45
31
Nones Rita ITAItaly 1:34:28 6:45
32
Farmer Julie GBRGreat Britain 1:36:03 6:52
33
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:36:38 6:54
34
Horačkova Martina CZECzech Republic 1:37:16 6:57
35
Bornhak Antje GERGermany 1:37:39 6:59
36
Iff Barbara SUISwitzerland 1:39:51 7:08
37
Parakova Maria SVKSlovakia 1:40:54 7:12
38
Heberlein Claudia SUISwitzerland 1:41:41 7:16
39
Hering Anne GERGermany 1:42:45 7:20
40
Kralova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:43:43 7:25
41
Von Gaza Anke GERGermany 1:44:43 7:29
42
McNeil Philippa CANCanada 1:53:43 8:07
43
Trösse Renate GERGermany 1:56:50 8:21
44
Collinsworth Laurie USAUnited States 1:57:13 8:22
45
Crawford Sharon USAUnited States 2:00:43 8:37
46
Urban Katalin HUNHungary 2:06:26 9:02
47
Phillips Belinda AUSAustralia 2:09:17 9:14
48
Pasciak Pam USAUnited States 2:25:37 10:24
  Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia dsq  
  Morkūnienė Daiva LTULithuania dsq  
  Csucs Monika Beartrice ROURomania dsq