World cup, event 8 short
SUI, Langnau, 1996-08-19

Tulemused

Klass DA

Raja 3.1 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Borg Katarina SWESweden 24:43 7:58
2
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 25:35 8:15
3
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 25:51 8:20
4
Romanens Marie Luce SUISwitzerland 26:03 8:24
5
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 26:16 8:28
6
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 26:40 8:36
7
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 26:46 8:38
8
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 27:01 8:42
9
Tiira Johanna FINFinland 27:26 8:50
10
Sandstad Hanne NORNorway 27:27 8:51
11
Bogren Anna SWESweden 27:29 8:51
12
König Vroni SUISwitzerland 27:48 8:58
13
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 28:00 9:01
14
Arewång Karolina SWESweden 28:05 9:03
15
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 28:06 9:03
16
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 28:28 9:10
17
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 28:34 9:12
18
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 28:37 9:13
19
Sæthre Torunn Fossli NORNorway 28:52 9:18
20
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 29:00 9:21
21
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 29:26 9:29
22
Kubatkova Marcela CZECzech Republic 29:36 9:32
23
James Jenny GBRGreat Britain 29:41 9:34
24
Nymalm Sanna FINFinland 29:45 9:35
25
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 29:52 9:38
26
Kovacs Bernadett HUNHungary 30:38 9:52
27
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 30:46 9:55
28
Rösel Kirsten GERGermany 30:47 9:55
29
Bryan Jones Kirsty GBRGreat Britain 30:48 9:56
30
Hartinger Ulrike AUTAustria 31:01 10:00
31
Jansson Marlena SWESweden 31:19 10:06
32
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 31:22 10:07
33
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 31:31 10:10
34
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 31:36 10:11
35
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 31:54 10:17
36
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 32:20 10:25
36
Petrova Ianka BULBulgaria 32:20 10:25
38
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 32:44 10:33
39
Henderson Jo NZLNew Zealand 33:36 10:50
40
Paronen Anniina FINFinland 33:41 10:51
41
Cieslarova Jana CZECzech Republic 33:42 10:52
42
Pavlova Eleonora BULBulgaria 33:48 10:54
43
Honzova Maria CZECzech Republic 35:03 11:18
44
Høyer Maria Modler DENDenmark 35:28 11:26
45
Renaud Véronique SUISwitzerland 36:26 11:45
46
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 36:58 11:55
47
Navratilova Iva CZECzech Republic 37:27 12:04
48
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 37:57 12:14
49
Rasmussen Tine DENDenmark 38:04 12:16
50
Tobler Bati AUTAustria 40:12 12:58
  Liberdova Iveta CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Sandstad Gro NORNorway dsq