CISM individual
RUS, St. Petersburg, 1996-08-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:00:17  
2
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:00:54  
3
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:00:59  
4
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:01:34  
5
Kozlov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:01:55  
6
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 1:02:22  
7
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 1:02:35  
8
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:02:59  
9
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:03:14  
10
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 1:03:21  
11
Tolonen Antti FINFinland 1:03:39  
12
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:03:57  
13
Koski Harri FINFinland 1:04:06  
14
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:04:24  
15
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 1:04:35  
16
Gorbatenkov Igor RUSRussia 1:04:39  
17
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 1:04:45  
18
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:05:00  
19
Haag Dominic SUISwitzerland 1:05:25  
20
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:05:55  
21
Tkachenko Vasyl UKRUkraine 1:05:57  
22
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania 1:06:03  
23
Pedersen Rolf Mauritz NORNorway 1:06:13  
24
Trøan Hans NORNorway 1:06:24  
25
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 1:06:30  
26
Billet Frederic FRAFrance 1:07:06  
27
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:07:21  
28
Simoni Cristiano ITAItaly 1:07:24  
29
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 1:07:30  
30
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:08:06  
31
Šemelis Harijs LATLatvia 1:08:07  
32
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:08:12  
33
Kittilsen Pal NORNorway 1:08:50  
34
Storhov Jens Even NORNorway 1:09:10  
35
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 1:09:13  
36
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 1:09:52  
37
Schmid Kurt SUISwitzerland 1:09:53  
38
Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly 1:10:28  
39
Matton Stephane FRAFrance 1:10:53  
40
Boranek Petr CZECzech Republic 1:10:59  
41
Pospišil Vit CZECzech Republic 1:11:16  
42
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:11:55  
43
Dāvidsons Ilmārs LATLatvia 1:12:10  
44
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 1:12:46  
45
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 1:13:00  
46
Stanev Orlin BULBulgaria 1:13:05  
47
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:13:17  
48
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULithuania 1:13:27  
49
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 1:13:37  
50
Wils Stefan BELBelgium 1:13:58  
51
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:14:13  
52
Hoffmann Bjarne DENDenmark 1:14:26  
53
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 1:14:36  
54
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 1:14:45  
55
Bakun Sergey UKRUkraine 1:14:52  
56
Benetis Vytenis LTULithuania 1:14:54  
57
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 1:15:01  
58
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 1:15:16  
59
Kokins Juris LATLatvia 1:15:36  
60
Degerluno Jelgen SWESweden 1:16:17  
61
Kwiatkowski André GERGermany 1:17:24  
62
Eefting Erik NEDNetherlands 1:19:29  
63
Aller Pelaez Antonio ESPSpain 1:26:10  
64
Svržnjak Jože SLOSlovenia 1:33:28