CISM individual
RUS, St. Petersburg, 1996-08-09

Tulemused

Klass MB

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Møller Jan DENDenmark 1:15:38  
2
Dæhli Sigurd NORNorway 1:16:03  
3
Kartalov Georgi BULBulgaria 1:16:15  
4
Rodriges Jocelino PORPortugal 1:16:20  
5
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:16:26  
6
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 1:17:19  
7
Westin Mats SWESweden 1:17:44  
8
Hommen Sven GERGermany 1:17:54  
9
Attinger Jérome SUISwitzerland 1:18:13  
10
Szczurek Miroslaw POLPoland 1:18:18  
11
Gerzsenyi Zsolt HUNHungary 1:18:24  
12
Kurka Mykhaylo UKRUkraine 1:18:36  
13
Tellesbø Odin NORNorway 1:18:39  
14
Grīnbergs Artūrs LATLatvia 1:18:56  
15
Rusetski Sergii UKRUkraine 1:18:58  
16
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 1:19:11  
17
Hansen Martin DENDenmark 1:19:14  
18
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 1:19:33  
19
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 1:19:36  
20
Ternqvist Kent SWESweden 1:19:37  
21
Motała Michał POLPoland 1:19:53  
22
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 1:20:17  
23
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 1:20:20  
24
Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 1:20:24  
25
Pettersson Stanley SWESweden 1:20:29  
26
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 1:20:40  
27
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:20:47  
28
Buchtele Markus AUTAustria 1:20:50  
29
Usenko Sergei UKRUkraine 1:21:16  
30
Blervacq Danny BELBelgium 1:21:19  
31
Baccega Antonio ITAItaly 1:21:38  
32
Skrove Jon Arue NORNorway 1:21:48  
33
Tišljar Ivo CROCroatia 1:22:29  
34
Matti Jan Erik SWESweden 1:23:34  
35
Koskinen Vesa FINFinland 1:23:45  
36
Zürcher Marcel SUISwitzerland 1:23:46  
37
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:23:56  
38
Risch Björn GERGermany 1:24:28  
39
Kovacs Gabor HUNHungary 1:26:58  
40
Wieser Thomas AUTAustria 1:27:06  
41
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 1:27:43  
42
Pedev Todor BULBulgaria 1:27:44  
43
Carlsson Lars SWESweden 1:27:50  
44
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 1:28:03  
45
Karatchorov Kalin BULBulgaria 1:28:15  
46
Claus Benny BELBelgium 1:28:19  
47
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTULithuania 1:29:03  
48
Binsch Olaf GERGermany 1:29:06  
49
Gobec Damir CROCroatia 1:31:51  
50
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 1:32:11  
51
Petrovs Jevgēņijs LATLatvia 1:32:50  
52
Monschein Robert FRAFrance 1:33:24  
53
Ocvirk Edi CROCroatia 1:33:39  
54
Mitro Zoltan HUNHungary 1:33:56  
55
Fors Peter SWESweden 1:34:17  
56
Verpoorten Jean Manuel BELBelgium 1:35:10  
57
Pineiro Lemos Ramón ESPSpain 1:36:41  
58
Sequeira Luis PORPortugal 1:37:21  
59
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:39:09  
60
Mogg Andreas AUTAustria 1:40:17  
61
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 1:41:17  
62
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 1:41:32  
63
Santos Joao PORPortugal 1:42:24  
64
Kazlauskas Tadas LTULithuania 1:42:50  
65
Schneehage Carsten GERGermany 1:43:05  
66
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 1:44:00  
67
Svracic Goran CROCroatia 1:44:28  
68
Verbeek Peter NEDNetherlands 1:44:59  
  Avramovic Dejan YUGYugoslavia 1:46:29  
69
Mihelcic Dinko CROCroatia 1:48:06  
70
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 1:48:52  
71
Olivares Jose ESPSpain 1:49:48  
72
Čevriz Drago SLOSlovenia 1:49:52  
73
Pehrson Jorgen DENDenmark 1:50:23  
74
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 1:50:57  
75
Gobec Karlo CROCroatia 1:51:39  
76
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 1:52:40  
77
Cordeiro Francisco PORPortugal 1:59:43  
  Dugalic Dragovan YUGYugoslavia 2:02:02  
  Ducak Igor YUGYugoslavia 2:03:42  
  Jacimovic Dragan YUGYugoslavia 2:07:56  
  Savić Siniša YUGYugoslavia 2:09:30  
78
Pirman Srečo SLOSlovenia 2:10:02  
79
Doman Gabor HUNHungary 2:10:12  
80
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 2:22:17  
81
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 2:31:47  
82
Finzhgar Leon SLOSlovenia 2:51:17  
83
Garda Arpad HUNHungary 3:03:39  
  Arsenic Nikola YUGYugoslavia 3:04:20  
84
Khouani Ayache ALGAlgeria 3:30:02  
85
Kheddidji Djelloul ALGAlgeria 4:13:00  
86
Bouchebcheb Nouari ALGAlgeria 4:42:24  
  Ślusarczyk Tomasz POLPoland dsq  
  Palma Paulo PORPortugal dsq  
  Medkour Abdelhak ALGAlgeria dsq  
  Mokhnache Ali ALGAlgeria dsq  
  Rezhoniak Matej SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Sennane Djamel ALGAlgeria dsq  
  Sid Abderrezak ALGAlgeria dsq  
  Dirkes Franz Josef GERGermany dsq  
  Špulle Raimonds LATLatvia dsq  
  Alidjukic Todor YUGYugoslavia dsq