JWOC short qualification
BEL, Leopoldsburg, 1997-07-09

Tulemused

Klass M1

Raja 5.2 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Lakanen Jonne FINFinland 22:48 4:20
2
Pilblad Jonas SWESweden 23:24 4:27
3
Kullman Marcus SWESweden 23:57 4:33
4
Caluori Corsin SUISwitzerland 24:17 4:37
5
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 24:22 4:38
6
Stachowiak Maciej POLPoland 24:23 4:38
7
Prinda Lukaš CZECzech Republic 24:37 4:41
8
Hämälistö Sami FINFinland 25:45 4:54
8
Dubinin Mikhail RUSRussia 25:45 4:54
10
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 25:52 4:55
11
Ranonis Gediminas LTULithuania 25:53 4:55
12
Aamand Nils Albert NORNorway 26:22 5:01
13
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 26:38 5:04
14
Hammer Juraj SVKSlovakia 26:42 5:05
15
Tas David HUNHungary 27:00 5:08
15
Skrove Martin NORNorway 27:00 5:08
15
Feldmann Robert SUISwitzerland 27:00 5:08
18
Dittmann Robert GERGermany 27:02 5:08
19
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSRussia 27:03 5:09
20
Rattray Ben AUSAustralia 27:08 5:10
21
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 27:14 5:11
22
Laki Balazs HUNHungary 27:18 5:12
23
Bložė Gintautas LTULithuania 27:30 5:14
24
Bala Radoslaw POLPoland 27:31 5:14
25
Kalniņš Reinis LATLatvia 27:47 5:17
26
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 28:10 5:21
27
Sartori Michele ITAItaly 28:11 5:22
28
Deferm Sam BELBelgium 28:14 5:22
29
Nash Ed GBRGreat Britain 28:16 5:23
30
Kärger Wieland GERGermany 28:53 5:30
31
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 28:57 5:30
32
Lockington Ian IRLIreland 29:03 5:32
33
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 29:05 5:32
34
Dovzhenko Mykola UKRUkraine 29:09 5:33
35
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 29:55 5:41
36
Dorobantu Florin Augustin ROURomania 29:56 5:42
37
Edwards Brent NZLNew Zealand 30:01 5:43
38
Ornsholt Kristian DENDenmark 30:24 5:47
39
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 31:01 5:54
40
Peyvel Benoit FRAFrance 31:15 5:57
41
Donaldson Dave CANCanada 31:37 6:01
42
Hudson Mark NZLNew Zealand 31:46 6:03
43
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 31:51 6:04
44
Ishii Yasuaki JPNJapan 32:22 6:09
45
Alon Tamir ISRIsrael 32:38 6:12
46
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 34:26 6:33
47
Swinkels Arno NEDNetherlands 34:44 6:36
48
Kanaya Toshiyuki JPNJapan 35:41 6:47
49
Mulder Nicholas RSARepublic of South Africa 37:24 7:07
50
Filipe Daniel PORPortugal 39:07 7:27
51
Gamberger Marko CROCroatia 40:34 7:43
52
Yaniv Oren ISRIsrael 46:23 8:50
  Hart Tom GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Walker Kenneth USAUnited States dsq  

Vaheajad