JWOC short qualification
BEL, Leopoldsburg, 1997-07-09

Tulemused

Klass M2

Raja 5.2 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gunnarsson Rikard SWESweden 23:29 4:28
2
Jørgensen Henrik DENDenmark 23:43 4:31
3
Öberg Per SWESweden 23:50 4:32
4
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 24:05 4:35
5
Bentz Felix SUISwitzerland 24:17 4:37
6
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 24:23 4:38
7
Jenkins David GBRGreat Britain 24:35 4:40
8
Gould Sigmund GBRGreat Britain 25:07 4:47
8
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 25:07 4:47
10
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 25:26 4:50
11
Alexandrov Sergei RUSRussia 25:31 4:51
12
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 25:32 4:51
13
Bloch Claus Hallingdal DENDenmark 25:38 4:52
14
Tichaček Radek CZECzech Republic 25:44 4:54
15
Salmenoja Samuli FINFinland 25:47 4:54
16
Ainsoo Dag ESTEstonia 25:51 4:55
17
Olaru Maricel ROURomania 26:04 4:57
18
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 26:06 4:58
19
Buselli Francesco ITAItaly 26:14 4:59
20
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 26:20 5:00
21
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 26:22 5:01
22
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 26:24 5:01
23
Harju Antti FINFinland 26:26 5:02
24
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 27:14 5:11
25
Lubina Alexander GERGermany 27:18 5:12
26
Studer Beat SUISwitzerland 27:19 5:12
26
Durkin Dmytro UKRUkraine 27:19 5:12
28
Schöne Martin GERGermany 27:26 5:13
29
Baginskas Marius LTULithuania 27:35 5:15
30
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTULithuania 27:51 5:18
31
Barr Stuart NZLNew Zealand 27:52 5:18
32
Innes Mark CANCanada 28:04 5:20
33
Fink Bernhard AUTAustria 28:26 5:24
34
Vliegen Erik BELBelgium 28:49 5:29
35
Parzewski Michał POLPoland 29:32 5:37
36
Galindoms Austris LATLatvia 29:50 5:40
37
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 30:04 5:43
38
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 30:17 5:46
39
Baljeu Erik NEDNetherlands 30:41 5:50
40
Hohenwarter Michael AUTAustria 30:48 5:52
41
Cohen Zach ISRIsrael 31:14 5:56
42
Barry Connor IRLIreland 31:16 5:57
43
Schulz Benjamin AUSAustralia 31:17 5:57
44
Glowacki Michal NZLNew Zealand 31:57 6:05
45
Spence Chad CANCanada 32:04 6:06
46
Furtner Istvan HUNHungary 32:07 6:07
47
Kaneta Ryotaro JPNJapan 32:25 6:10
48
Goncalves Bruno PORPortugal 32:56 6:16
49
Oliveira Bruno PORPortugal 34:24 6:33
50
Fabijanić Daniel CROCroatia 34:57 6:39
51
Legac Lino CROCroatia 43:30 8:17
52
Shinohara Takeo JPNJapan 47:54 9:07
  Lara Martinez Raul ESPSpain dsq  

Vaheajad