JWOC short qualification
BEL, Leopoldsburg, 1997-07-09

Tulemused

Klass W1

Raja 4.2 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Asp Catarina SWESweden 22:20 5:19
2
Wegmüller Sara SUISwitzerland 23:10 5:30
3
Zsebehazy Eszter HUNHungary 23:18 5:32
4
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 23:19 5:33
5
Fey Enikö ROURomania 23:21 5:33
6
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 23:22 5:33
7
Stankiewicz Małgorzata POLPoland 23:29 5:35
8
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 23:38 5:37
9
Pakkala Mirkka FINFinland 23:52 5:40
10
Kazymova Ksenia RUSRussia 24:06 5:44
11
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 24:15 5:46
12
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 24:20 5:47
13
Juan Annick SUISwitzerland 24:26 5:49
14
Bigum Merete DENDenmark 24:32 5:50
15
Reenaas Marte NORNorway 24:50 5:54
16
Johansson Christin SWESweden 25:03 5:57
17
Plodovitova Anastasia RUSRussia 25:06 5:58
18
Minty Rebecca AUSAustralia 25:37 6:05
19
Dąsal Natalia POLPoland 25:40 6:06
20
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 25:45 6:07
21
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 26:01 6:11
22
Geers Sanna NEDNetherlands 26:17 6:15
23
Skoumalova Michaela CZECzech Republic 26:19 6:15
24
Mattick Anja GERGermany 26:33 6:19
25
Fairfax Kirsten AUSAustralia 26:35 6:19
26
Perbet Audrey FRAFrance 26:43 6:21
26
Bertazzo Silvia ITAItaly 26:43 6:21
28
Värton Lilian ESTEstonia 26:49 6:23
29
Miklušova Jana SVKSlovakia 27:10 6:28
30
Dicker Emilie BELBelgium 27:42 6:35
31
Williams Claire GBRGreat Britain 27:44 6:36
32
Baun Christensen Rie DENDenmark 28:02 6:40
33
Heuninckx Sofie BELBelgium 28:33 6:47
34
Ditrych Lucie GERGermany 28:50 6:51
35
Bleken Anne Marie NORNorway 29:18 6:58
36
Eisl Andrea AUTAustria 29:20 6:59
37
Smith Rebecca NZLNew Zealand 29:30 7:01
38
Szigethy Agnes HUNHungary 30:43 7:18
39
Mulder Michele RSARepublic of South Africa 33:38 8:00
40
Negoita Alexandrina Alina ROURomania 36:08 8:36
41
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 36:15 8:37
42
Ito Kyoko JPNJapan 36:16 8:38
43
Biro Alma HUNHungary 36:23 8:39
44
Glagolić Saša CROCroatia 39:25 9:23
  Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine dsq  

Vaheajad