Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Bubiai, Šiauliai, 1997-10-11

Tulemused

Klass H

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:52:031:00:15 (  2)51:48 (  1)
2
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:54:2659:58 (  1)54:28 (  2)
3
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:57:211:01:09 (  3)56:12 (  5)
4
Smilgius Audrius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:59:561:03:15 (  6)56:41 (  6)
5
Volikas Eduardas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:00:281:01:11 (  4)59:17 (12)
6
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:01:211:02:41 (  5)58:40 (11)
7
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:02:321:04:24 (  7)58:08 (10)
8
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:02:531:06:45 (  9)56:08 (  3)
9
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:04:141:08:05 (11)56:09 (  4)
10
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:04:451:05:12 (  8)59:33 (14)
11
Mažulis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:07:141:10:10 (17)57:04 (  7)
12
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:08:181:08:57 (13)59:21 (13)
13
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:08:361:10:33 (19)58:03 (  8)
14
Zaicevas Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:09:441:07:35 (10)1:02:09 (20)
15
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:11:521:10:58 (20)1:00:54 (15)
16
Baginskas Marius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:13:421:15:36 (30)58:06 (  9)
17
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:13:481:12:43 (24)1:01:05 (16)
18
Kalvaitis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:14:031:12:42 (22)1:01:21 (17)
19
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:14:281:10:24 (18)1:04:04 (27)
20
Boguška Dalius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:14:511:13:20 (27)1:01:31 (18)
21
Veršinskas Tomas LTUAlkas OK, Šiauliai 2:15:061:12:23 (21)1:02:43 (21)
22
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:15:491:08:37 (12)1:07:12 (30)
23
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:15:591:13:09 (26)1:02:50 (22)
24
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:16:271:12:42 (22)1:03:45 (25)
25
Šimkonis Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:17:351:09:08 (14)1:08:27 (32)
26
Barkauskas Aidas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:17:411:09:41 (15)1:08:00 (31)
27
Misiūnas Valdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:17:451:14:43 (29)1:03:02 (23)
28
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:17:591:13:02 (25)1:04:57 (28)
29
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:20:001:16:36 (31)1:03:24 (24)
30
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:20:151:10:08 (16)1:10:07 (35)
31
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:21:001:14:04 (28)1:06:56 (29)
32
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:23:381:21:32 (33)1:02:06 (19)
33
Ramanauskas Linas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:27:021:23:00 (34)1:04:02 (26)
34
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:28:571:19:25 (32)1:09:32 (34)
  Tilūnas Valdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:09:09dns1:09:09 (33)