WOC classic final
NOR, Fjære, Grimstad, 1997-08-12

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 13.8 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:40:16 M159:11 (  1) 7:15
2
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:41:58 M257:19 (  2) 7:23
3
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:43:04 M21:00:48 (10) 7:28
4
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:43:51 M11:00:14 (  2) 7:31
5
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:45:01 M11:03:09 (10) 7:36
6
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:45:24 M11:00:20 (  3) 7:38
7
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:45:53 M11:01:28 (  5) 7:40
8
Boström Mikael FINFinland 1:46:35 M11:04:18 (16) 7:43
9
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:46:41 M21:01:30 (13) 7:43
10
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:47:14 M257:13 (  1) 7:46
11
Nymalm Sören FINFinland 1:47:32 M21:01:06 (11) 7:47
12
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:48:05 M259:24 (  6) 7:49
13
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:48:13 M257:35 (  3) 7:50
14
Skovlyst Torben DENDenmark 1:49:55 M11:03:32 (11) 7:57
14
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 1:49:55 M11:02:28 (  6) 7:57
16
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:51:20 M11:03:57 (14) 8:04
17
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:51:26 M11:02:33 (  7) 8:04
18
Asp Thomas SWESweden 1:52:16 M11:04:08 (15) 8:08
19
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 1:54:01 M257:59 (  4) 8:15
20
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:54:09 M259:23 (  5) 8:16
21
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:54:18 M11:02:53 (  9) 8:16
22
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 1:54:33 M21:02:07 (17) 8:18
23
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:54:57 M21:01:50 (15) 8:19
24
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:55:43 M21:02:02 (16) 8:23
25
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:55:53 M11:02:45 (  8) 8:23
26
Nicholson Steve GBRGreat Britain 1:56:17 M11:06:50 (23) 8:25
27
Grende Ants LATLatvia 1:57:03 M11:03:49 (12) 8:28
28
Rautiainen Arto SWESweden 1:57:28 M21:00:43 (  8) 8:30
28
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:57:28 M11:04:21 (17) 8:30
30
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:58:00 M11:03:54 (13) 8:33
31
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:58:18 M21:05:19 (24) 8:34
32
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:58:35 M11:05:09 (20) 8:35
33
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:59:06 M11:01:09 (  4) 8:37
34
Chupek Jozef SVKSlovakia 2:00:32 M21:04:42 (21) 8:44
35
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 2:01:04 M21:00:44 (  9) 8:46
36
Pradel Roberto ITAItaly 2:01:55 M21:06:14 (25) 8:50
37
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 2:03:16 M21:04:31 (19) 8:55
38
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 2:03:37 M21:07:38 (28) 8:57
39
Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance 2:04:12 M21:01:16 (12) 9:00
40
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 2:05:38 M11:08:24 (26) 9:06
41
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 2:05:58 M21:04:10 (18) 9:07
42
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 2:07:35 M21:04:39 (20) 9:14
43
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 2:08:42 M21:08:17 (30) 9:19
44
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 2:08:50 M21:05:02 (22) 9:20
45
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 2:09:02 M11:08:22 (25) 9:21
46
Kozlov Vladimir RUSRussia 2:09:48 M11:06:33 (22) 9:24
47
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 2:09:55 M11:11:06 (30) 9:24
48
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 2:10:34 M11:07:17 (24) 9:27
49
Pompe Tilo GERGermany 2:11:02 M11:09:40 (28) 9:29
50
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 2:13:00 M21:05:16 (23) 9:38
51
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 2:14:10 M11:08:54 (27) 9:43
52
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 2:14:11 M259:51 (  7) 9:43
53
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 2:14:19 M21:06:34 (26) 9:43
54
Waddington Mike CANCanada 2:16:22 M21:06:34 (26) 9:52
55
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 2:16:26 M11:05:06 (19) 9:53
56
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 2:18:43 M21:07:39 (29) 10:03
57
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 2:19:25 M11:10:00 (29) 10:06
  Bluett Grant AUSAustralia dsq M21:01:43 (14)  
  Porzycz Janusz POLPoland dsq M11:06:22 (21)