JWOC short final
BEL, Wyervlakte, Leopoldsburg, 1997-07-09

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 4.9 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Harju Antti FINFinland 23:48 M226:26 (23) 4:51
2
Lubina Alexander GERGermany 24:04 M227:18 (25) 4:54
3
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 24:13 M128:57 (31) 4:56
4
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 24:22 M129:05 (33) 4:58
5
Bala Radoslaw POLPoland 24:24 M127:31 (24) 4:58
6
Calabro Lorenzo AUSAustralia 24:43 M326:36 (28) 5:02
7
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 24:47 M128:10 (26) 5:03
8
Ornsholt Kristian DENDenmark 24:48 M130:24 (38) 5:03
9
Studer Beat SUISwitzerland 25:13 M227:19 (26) 5:08
10
Bložė Gintautas LTULithuania 25:18 M127:30 (23) 5:09
11
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTULithuania 25:22 M326:31 (26) 5:10
12
Vliegen Erik BELBelgium 25:28 M228:49 (34) 5:11
12
Bernard Christophe BELBelgium 25:28 M326:03 (24) 5:11
14
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 25:31 M325:45 (21) 5:12
15
Ogurčak Jaroslav SVKSlovakia 25:36 M328:43 (38) 5:13
16
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 25:55 M127:14 (21) 5:17
17
Baljeu Erik NEDNetherlands 25:59 M230:41 (39) 5:18
18
Schöne Martin GERGermany 26:03 M227:26 (28) 5:18
19
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTULithuania 26:11 M227:51 (30) 5:20
20
Durkin Dmytro UKRUkraine 26:13 M227:19 (26) 5:21
21
Edwards Brent NZLNew Zealand 26:15 M130:01 (37) 5:21
22
Grassi Paolo Mario ITAItaly 26:27 M326:20 (25) 5:23
23
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 26:31 M230:04 (37) 5:24
24
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 26:38 M327:19 (33) 5:26
25
Dahl Kjetil NORNorway 26:50 M326:58 (30) 5:28
26
Cserpak Zsolt HUNHungary 26:52 M326:35 (27) 5:28
27
Parzewski Michał POLPoland 27:00 M229:32 (35) 5:30
28
Sartori Michele ITAItaly 27:22 M128:11 (27) 5:35
29
Sidliarenko Yakiv UKRUkraine 27:27 M325:50 (22) 5:36
29
Dovzhenko Mykola UKRUkraine 27:27 M129:09 (34) 5:36
31
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 27:50 M230:17 (38) 5:40
32
Grecu Horatiu Cristian ROURomania 28:05 M327:24 (34) 5:43
33
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 28:26 M129:55 (35) 5:48
34
Kärger Wieland GERGermany 28:37 M128:53 (30) 5:50
35
Barr Stuart NZLNew Zealand 28:42 M227:52 (31) 5:51
36
Nash Ed GBRGreat Britain 28:43 M128:16 (29) 5:51
37
Mahoney Doug CANCanada 29:10 M328:16 (37) 5:57
38
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 29:25 M226:24 (22) 6:00
39
Mills Fraser NZLNew Zealand 29:35 M328:46 (39) 6:02
40
Godfree Chris GBRGreat Britain 29:41 M327:41 (35) 6:03
41
Hohenwarter Michael AUTAustria 29:45 M230:48 (40) 6:04
42
Dorobantu Florin Augustin ROURomania 29:54 M129:56 (36) 6:06
43
Deferm Sam BELBelgium 30:07 M128:14 (28) 6:08
43
Galindoms Austris LATLatvia 30:07 M229:50 (36) 6:08
45
Laki Balazs HUNHungary 30:56 M127:18 (22) 6:18
46
Lockington Ian IRLIreland 31:12 M129:03 (32) 6:22
47
Baginskas Marius LTULithuania 31:49 M227:35 (29) 6:29
48
Dravitzki Karl NZLNew Zealand 32:07 M328:00 (36) 6:33
49
Preston Rob AUSAustralia 32:43 M329:26 (40) 6:40
50
Fink Bernhard AUTAustria 32:53 M228:26 (33) 6:42
51
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 33:45 M326:01 (23) 6:53
52
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 34:11 M131:01 (39) 6:58
53
Kalniņš Reinis LATLatvia 34:25 M127:47 (25) 7:01
54
Innes Mark CANCanada 35:01 M228:04 (32) 7:08
  Shepherd David AUSAustralia dsq M227:14 (24)  
  Venon Loic FRAFrance dsq M327:12 (31)  
  Peyvel Benoit FRAFrance dsq M131:15 (40)  

Vaheajad