JWOC classic
BEL, Gruitrode, Leopoldsburg, 1997-07-11

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.9 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Modig Johan SWESweden 1:00:51 5:06
2
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 1:03:33 5:19
3
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:04:10 5:22
4
Troeng Mats SWESweden 1:04:28 5:24
5
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 1:04:35 5:25
6
Öberg Per SWESweden 1:05:25 5:29
7
Pilblad Jonas SWESweden 1:05:37 5:30
8
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:06:03 5:32
9
Caluori Corsin SUISwitzerland 1:06:15 5:33
10
Salmenoja Samuli FINFinland 1:07:01 5:37
11
Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 1:07:28 5:39
12
Harju Antti FINFinland 1:08:05 5:42
13
Leppävuori Ilkka FINFinland 1:08:06 5:42
14
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:08:09 5:43
15
Leumann André SUISwitzerland 1:08:27 5:44
16
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 1:08:44 5:45
17
Prinda Lukaš CZECzech Republic 1:08:53 5:46
18
Lakanen Jonne FINFinland 1:09:04 5:47
19
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 1:09:36 5:50
20
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 1:09:48 5:51
21
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:09:52 5:51
22
Gunnarsson Rikard SWESweden 1:10:01 5:52
23
Ranonis Gediminas LTULithuania 1:10:30 5:54
24
Grecu Horatiu Cristian ROURomania 1:10:34 5:55
25
Mateju Michal CZECzech Republic 1:10:41 5:55
26
Hämälistö Sami FINFinland 1:10:44 5:56
27
Bloch Claus Hallingdal DENDenmark 1:11:05 5:57
28
Dubinin Mikhail RUSRussia 1:11:08 5:58
29
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTULithuania 1:11:09 5:58
30
Stachowiak Maciej POLPoland 1:11:16 5:58
31
Salmelin Jarno FINFinland 1:11:19 5:58
32
Andreev Mykhailo UKRUkraine 1:11:34 6:00
33
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:11:38 6:00
34
Cserpak Zsolt HUNHungary 1:12:10 6:03
35
Lubina Alexander GERGermany 1:12:31 6:05
36
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 1:12:43 6:06
37
Aamand Nils Albert NORNorway 1:13:33 6:10
38
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 1:13:35 6:10
39
Bernard Christophe BELBelgium 1:13:53 6:11
40
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 1:14:03 6:12
41
Jørgensen Henrik DENDenmark 1:14:04 6:12
42
Baginskas Marius LTULithuania 1:14:07 6:13
43
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:14:21 6:14
44
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:14:47 6:16
45
Buselli Francesco ITAItaly 1:14:54 6:17
46
Tichaček Radek CZECzech Republic 1:15:06 6:18
47
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 1:15:21 6:19
48
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSRussia 1:15:34 6:20
49
Baljeu Erik NEDNetherlands 1:15:37 6:20
50
Patraš Igor SVKSlovakia 1:15:38 6:20
51
Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:15:43 6:21
52
Studer Beat SUISwitzerland 1:15:59 6:22
53
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:16:37 6:25
54
Squire Anthony GBRGreat Britain 1:16:52 6:26
55
Klauser Hubert SUISwitzerland 1:16:56 6:27
56
Kullman Marcus SWESweden 1:17:09 6:28
57
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 1:17:28 6:29
58
Bložė Gintautas LTULithuania 1:17:34 6:30
59
Olaru Maricel ROURomania 1:17:36 6:30
60
Grassi Paolo Mario ITAItaly 1:17:54 6:32
61
Bentz Felix SUISwitzerland 1:17:59 6:32
62
Kalniņš Reinis LATLatvia 1:18:05 6:33
63
Dahl Kjetil NORNorway 1:18:07 6:33
64
Munck Martin DENDenmark 1:18:09 6:33
65
Kudriavi Pavel RUSRussia 1:18:22 6:34
66
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 1:18:23 6:34
67
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 1:18:47 6:36
68
Feldmann Robert SUISwitzerland 1:18:53 6:37
69
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 1:19:00 6:37
70
Mahoney Doug CANCanada 1:19:05 6:38
71
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:19:20 6:39
72
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTULithuania 1:19:24 6:39
73
Rattray Ben AUSAustralia 1:19:30 6:40
74
Libant František SVKSlovakia 1:19:33 6:40
75
Bala Radoslaw POLPoland 1:19:39 6:40
76
Skrove Martin NORNorway 1:19:46 6:41
77
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 1:19:50 6:41
78
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 1:20:19 6:44
79
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 1:20:26 6:44
80
Friedrich Gabor HUNHungary 1:20:35 6:45
81
Fink Bernhard AUTAustria 1:21:12 6:48
82
Venon Loic FRAFrance 1:21:26 6:49
83
Walker Kenneth USAUnited States 1:21:51 6:51
84
Hammer Juraj SVKSlovakia 1:22:00 6:52
85
Serini Antonio ITAItaly 1:22:01 6:52
86
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 1:22:02 6:52
87
Dovzhenko Mykola UKRUkraine 1:22:12 6:53
88
Dittmann Robert GERGermany 1:22:13 6:53
89
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 1:22:21 6:54
90
Galindoms Austris LATLatvia 1:22:41 6:56
91
Glowacki Michal NZLNew Zealand 1:23:09 6:58
92
Parzewski Michał POLPoland 1:23:20 6:59
93
Peyvel Benoit FRAFrance 1:23:37 7:00
94
Mills Fraser NZLNew Zealand 1:23:52 7:02
95
Schöne Martin GERGermany 1:23:58 7:02
96
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 1:24:12 7:03
97
Ornsholt Kristian DENDenmark 1:24:28 7:05
98
Vliegen Erik BELBelgium 1:24:56 7:07
99
Suppi Timo ESTEstonia 1:25:06 7:08
100
Durkin Dmytro UKRUkraine 1:25:15 7:09
101
Furtner Istvan HUNHungary 1:25:16 7:09
102
Godfree Chris GBRGreat Britain 1:26:02 7:13
103
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 1:26:10 7:13
104
Jenkins David GBRGreat Britain 1:26:16 7:14
105
Laki Balazs HUNHungary 1:26:21 7:14
106
Dorobantu Florin Augustin ROURomania 1:27:07 7:18
107
Ogurčak Jaroslav SVKSlovakia 1:27:45 7:21
108
Tas David HUNHungary 1:28:37 7:26
109
Legat Peter GERGermany 1:28:38 7:26
110
Preston Rob AUSAustralia 1:28:43 7:26
111
Calabro Lorenzo AUSAustralia 1:28:45 7:26
112
Kaneta Ryotaro JPNJapan 1:28:57 7:27
113
Nash Ed GBRGreat Britain 1:29:00 7:27
114
Ishii Yasuaki JPNJapan 1:30:18 7:34
115
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 1:30:43 7:36
116
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 1:30:56 7:37
117
Schulz Benjamin AUSAustralia 1:31:01 7:38
118
Kärger Wieland GERGermany 1:31:13 7:39
119
Sartori Michele ITAItaly 1:31:26 7:40
120
Ueno Daigo JPNJapan 1:31:31 7:40
121
Gamberger Marko CROCroatia 1:32:02 7:43
122
Spence Chad CANCanada 1:32:14 7:44
123
Fabijanić Daniel CROCroatia 1:32:52 7:47
124
Hudson Mark NZLNew Zealand 1:34:23 7:55
125
Deferm Sam BELBelgium 1:34:41 7:56
126
Edwards Brent NZLNew Zealand 1:34:47 7:57
127
Onoda Yusuke JPNJapan 1:34:55 7:57
128
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 1:35:20 7:59
129
Oliveira Bruno PORPortugal 1:35:58 8:03
130
Alon Tamir ISRIsrael 1:37:08 8:08
131
Ainsoo Dag ESTEstonia 1:37:28 8:10
132
Cohen Zach ISRIsrael 1:37:39 8:11
133
Bobach Claus DENDenmark 1:37:56 8:12
134
Espino Carlos ESPSpain 1:38:00 8:13
135
Hohenwarter Michael AUTAustria 1:41:00 8:28
136
Barr Stuart NZLNew Zealand 1:41:27 8:30
137
Shinohara Takeo JPNJapan 1:44:38 8:46
138
Barry Connor IRLIreland 1:44:51 8:47
139
Goncalves Bruno PORPortugal 1:46:30 8:56
140
Innes Mark CANCanada 1:47:51 9:02
141
Lockington Ian IRLIreland 1:49:12 9:09
142
Kanaya Toshiyuki JPNJapan 1:52:16 9:25
143
Mulder Nicholas RSARepublic of South Africa 1:52:22 9:25
144
Swinkels Arno NEDNetherlands 1:53:32 9:31
145
Yaniv Oren ISRIsrael 1:55:57 9:43
146
Melz Avi ISRIsrael 1:56:59 9:48
147
Havemann Andrew RSARepublic of South Africa 2:01:36 10:12
148
Lara Martinez Raul ESPSpain 2:02:47 10:18
149
Filipe Daniel PORPortugal 2:04:40 10:27
150
Legac Lino CROCroatia 2:05:54 10:33
151
Tot Nikola CROCroatia 2:07:17 10:40
152
Almeida Antonio PORPortugal 2:32:26 12:47
  Hart Tom GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Rudzitis Rolands LATLatvia dsq  
  Dravitzki Karl NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Alexandrov Sergei RUSRussia dsq  
  Jiminez Pedro ESPSpain dsq  
  Gould Sigmund GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Sidliarenko Yakiv UKRUkraine dsq  

Vaheajad