login
WOC relay → Tulemused

NOR, Omholt, Grimstad, 1997-08-16

Klass W

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Sweden SWE 2:51:41
1Bogren Anna34:00 (  1)34:00 (  1)
2Svärd Gunilla34:24 (  1)1:08:24 (  1)
3Nilsson Cecilia47:27 (  2)1:55:51 (  1)
4Jansson Marlena55:50 (  3)2:51:41 (  1)
2Norway NOR 2:52:56
1Sæthre Torunn Fossli35:50 (  3)35:50 (  3)
2Ingvaldsen Elisabeth37:36 (  3)1:13:26 (  3)
3Sandstad Hanne46:42 (  1)2:00:08 (  2)
4Staff Hanne52:48 (  1)2:52:56 (  2)
3Switzerland SUI 2:56:28
1Wolf Brigitte34:40 (  2)34:40 (  2)
2Romanens Marie Luce36:56 (  2)1:11:36 (  2)
3König Vroni50:06 (  5)2:01:42 (  3)
4Meister Sabrina54:46 (  2)2:56:28 (  3)
4Finland FIN 3:04:42
1Tiira Kirsi40:52 (  8)40:52 (  8)
2Paronen Anniina39:32 (  6)1:20:24 (  6)
3Kolkkala Reeta Mari48:15 (  3)2:08:39 (  5)
4Asklöf Johanna56:03 (  4)3:04:42 (  4)
5Great Britain GBR 3:06:31
1James Jenny35:54 (  4)35:54 (  4)
2Campbell Liz43:30 (11)1:19:24 (  4)
3Hague Yvette49:04 (  4)2:08:28 (  4)
4Monro Heather58:03 (  7)3:06:31 (  5)
6Australia AUS 3:18:41
1Viner Emily42:03 (11)42:03 (11)
2Bluett Tracy38:27 (  4)1:20:30 (  7)
3Young Alix55:06 (  8)2:15:36 (  7)
4Taws Nicki1:03:05 (10)3:18:41 (  6)
7Estonia EST 3:21:56
1Alev Mall40:57 (  9)40:57 (  9)
2Vaher Ruth40:17 (  7)1:21:14 (  8)
3Vaher Maret58:01 (10)2:19:15 (  8)
4Kaljus Külli1:02:41 (  9)3:21:56 (  7)
8Russia RUS 3:21:57
1Morozova Yulia39:31 (  6)39:31 (  6)
2Mikhalko Irina47:47 (14)1:27:18 (12)
3Yaksanova Tatiana54:43 (  7)2:22:01 (10)
4Gorbatenkova Svetlana59:56 (  8)3:21:57 (  8)
9New Zealand NZL 3:22:01
1Adams Jenni42:23 (14)42:23 (14)
2Ambler Kirsten39:31 (  5)1:21:54 (  9)
3Robinson Tania50:47 (  6)2:12:41 (  6)
4Wood Antonia1:09:20 (13)3:22:01 (  9)
10Czech Republic CZE 3:29:09
1Kubatkova Marcela48:19 (19)48:19 (19)
2Lepšikova Olga41:09 (  8)1:29:28 (13)
3Honzova Maria1:01:59 (12)2:31:27 (12)
4Cieslarova Jana57:42 (  6)3:29:09 (10)
11Germany GER 3:34:24
1Keinath Judith39:34 (  7)39:34 (  7)
2Schmalfeld Karin43:20 (10)1:22:54 (10)
3Finke Heidrun57:46 (  9)2:20:40 (  9)
4Schmitt Gran Frauke1:13:44 (14)3:34:24 (11)
12France FRA 3:43:58
1Leomant Valérie42:41 (16)42:41 (16)
2Perbet Audrey48:30 (16)1:31:11 (14)
3Soulard Juliette1:07:16 (17)2:38:27 (16)
4Coupat Laure1:05:31 (11)3:43:58 (12)
13Austria AUT 3:50:56
1Hartinger Ulrike46:22 (17)46:22 (17)
2Gigon Michaela1:02:58 (21)1:49:20 (20)
3Tobler Bati1:05:31 (15)2:54:51 (17)
4Böhm Lucie56:05 (  5)3:50:56 (13)
14Poland POL 3:52:38
1Górnicka Anna41:48 (10)41:48 (10)
2Sobczyńska Joanna53:42 (19)1:35:30 (19)
3Bączek Barbara1:01:48 (11)2:37:18 (13)
4Kozlowska Ewa1:15:20 (16)3:52:38 (14)
15Hungary HUN 3:57:10
1Kovacs Bernadett42:16 (13)42:16 (13)
2Lux Andrea49:56 (17)1:32:12 (15)
3Lubinszki Maria1:05:35 (16)2:37:47 (15)
4Gardonyi Réka1:19:23 (17)3:57:10 (15)
16Denmark DEN 4:00:57
1Bigum Merete42:38 (15)42:38 (15)
2Madsen Marianne Lynge51:08 (18)1:33:46 (16)
3Rasmussen Tine1:03:52 (14)2:37:38 (14)
4Dahl Dorte1:23:19 (19)4:00:57 (16)
17Romania ROU 4:01:50
1Mirea Veronica42:12 (12)42:12 (12)
2Fey Enikö43:31 (12)1:25:43 (11)
3Fey Zsuzsa1:02:12 (13)2:27:55 (11)
4Duca Luminita1:33:55 (21)4:01:50 (17)
18Ukraine UKR 4:09:11
1Diachenko Lesia48:41 (20)48:41 (20)
2Spasiuk Maria45:40 (13)1:34:21 (17)
3Ufimtseva Olga1:20:49 (22)2:55:10 (18)
4Vinnytska Nina1:14:01 (15)4:09:11 (18)
19United States USA 4:27:04
1Williams Karen59:02 (24)59:02 (24)
2Harrison Kris1:08:47 (23)2:07:49 (24)
3Dickison Peggy1:12:21 (20)3:20:10 (22)
4Hall Kristin1:06:54 (12)4:27:04 (19)
20Canada CAN 4:27:43
1Smith Sandy46:23 (18)46:23 (18)
2James Pam48:22 (15)1:34:45 (18)
3McNeil Philippa1:33:15 (23)3:08:00 (20)
4Hagen Catherine1:19:43 (18)4:27:43 (20)
21Japan JPN 4:30:29
1Kinnami Yuka52:14 (21)52:14 (21)
2Kaneko Shinobu1:03:02 (22)1:55:16 (21)
3Kiue Sanae1:11:01 (19)3:06:17 (19)
4Fukushi Yoshiko1:24:12 (20)4:30:29 (21)
22Slovakia SVK 4:58:34
1Libantova Katarina53:07 (22)53:07 (22)
2Durčova Alena1:14:20 (24)2:07:27 (23)
3Slamova Jana1:08:20 (18)3:15:47 (21)
4Majova Pauliua1:42:47 (22)4:58:34 (22)
 Ireland IRL dsq
1Creagh Una1:09:50 (25)1:09:50 (25)
2Higgins Nuala56:40 (20)2:06:30 (22)
3Morrish Eadaoin1:13:52 (21)3:20:22 (23)
4Cleary Juliedsqdsq
 Spain ESP dsq
1Garin Folkegard Anna37:36 (  5)37:36 (  5)
2Maturana Encarna41:50 (  9)1:19:26 (  5)
3Mari y Marin Maria Angelesdsqdsq
4Amigó Bertran Anna5:18:05 (23)dsq
 Croatia CRO dsq
1Gobec Neda57:34 (23)57:34 (23)
2Bedeković Martinadsqdsq
3Uroić Dunjadsqdsq
4Meštrović Evadsqdsq