CISM individual
ESP, Pontevedra, 1997-06-12

Tulemused

Klass MB

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 1:26:57  
2
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 1:27:01  
3
Duarte Mario PORPortugal 1:27:15  
4
Glesnes Gjermund NORNorway 1:27:19  
5
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 1:27:45  
6
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:27:53  
7
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:27:58  
8
Janku Marek CZECzech Republic 1:28:07  
9
Palma Paulo PORPortugal 1:28:11  
10
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:28:27  
11
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:28:45  
12
Kovacs Gabor HUNHungary 1:28:47  
13
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 1:28:50  
14
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 1:29:18  
15
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 1:29:22  
16
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 1:29:23  
17
Pettersson Stanley SWESweden 1:29:35  
18
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 1:29:39  
19
Svržnjak Jože SLOSlovenia 1:29:43  
20
Moe Eirik NORNorway 1:29:45  
21
Leesik Are ESTEstonia 1:30:22  
22
Hoffmann Bjarne DENDenmark 1:30:42  
23
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:30:46  
24
Santos Joao PORPortugal 1:31:03  
25
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:31:05  
26
Kaniški Tomislav CROCroatia 1:31:56  
27
Karlsson Andreas SWESweden 1:32:05  
28
Rodrigues Jocelino PORPortugal 1:32:19  
29
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 1:32:24  
30
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:32:30  
31
Špulle Raimonds LATLatvia 1:33:40  
32
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 1:34:19  
33
Baccega Antonio ITAItaly 1:34:46  
34
Gerzsenyi Zsolt HUNHungary 1:34:47  
35
Buchtele Markus AUTAustria 1:34:59  
36
Tišljar Ivo CROCroatia 1:35:26  
37
Ocvirk Edi CROCroatia 1:35:28  
38
Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel ROURomania 1:35:34  
39
Olivares Morilla Antonio ESPSpain 1:36:06  
40
Verpoorten Jean Manuel BELBelgium 1:37:08  
41
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 1:37:37  
42
Nagy Zoltan ROURomania 1:39:00  
43
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 1:39:16  
44
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:39:46  
45
Matyus Attila HUNHungary 1:39:49  
46
Eefting Erik NEDNetherlands 1:39:51  
47
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 1:39:59  
48
Gobec Damir CROCroatia 1:40:17  
49
Aller Pelaez Antonio ESPSpain 1:42:30  
50
Nimac Mario CROCroatia 1:42:31  
51
Šemelis Harijs LATLatvia 1:43:50  
52
Värton Canter ESTEstonia 1:44:57  
53
Claus Benny BELBelgium 1:45:57  
54
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 1:46:47  
55
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 1:47:07  
56
Matti Jan Erik SWESweden 1:47:35  
57
Guerrero Rojas Esteban ESPSpain 1:48:04  
58
Goossens Paul BELBelgium 1:48:07  
59
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 1:48:19  
60
Grīnbergs Artūrs LATLatvia 1:48:46  
61
Derrick Timothy USAUnited States 1:49:46  
62
Farenfield Martin USAUnited States 1:50:06  
63
Lyngby Claus DENDenmark 1:51:20  
64
Kokins Juris LATLatvia 1:52:43  
65
Olson Erik USAUnited States 1:54:32  
66
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 1:55:15  
67
León Estevez Matias Hipólito ESPSpain 1:56:23  
68
Khiouani Ayache ALGAlgeria 1:57:08  
69
De Wulf Peter BELBelgium 1:57:18  
70
Gorjup Jože SLOSlovenia 2:02:12  
71
Čevriz Drago SLOSlovenia 2:02:56  
72
Mihelic Mladen SLOSlovenia 2:03:16  
73
Hamatit Moussa ALGAlgeria 2:04:45  
74
Verbeek Peter NEDNetherlands 2:05:47  
75
Sabau Petru ROURomania 2:06:58  
76
Gobec Karlo CROCroatia 2:07:01  
77
Leknouche Kamel ALGAlgeria 2:13:51  
78
Chmelik Erno HUNHungary 2:15:11  
79
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 2:16:55  
80
Gardner Clai USAUnited States 2:23:59  
81
Derrick Mike USAUnited States 2:36:15  
  Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain dsq  
  Zeghmar Khalil ALGAlgeria dsq  
  Triki Tayeb ALGAlgeria dsq  
  Bekhakhcha Louardi ALGAlgeria dsq