CISM individual
ESP, Pontevedra, 1997-06-12

Tulemused

Klass MB

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 1:11:30  
2
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 1:15:11  
3
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:17:01  
4
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 1:17:22  
5
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 1:18:31  
6
Hoffmann Bjarne DENDenmark 1:19:15  
7
Pettersson Stanley SWESweden 1:20:12  
8
Glesnes Gjermund NORNorway 1:21:04  
9
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:22:08  
10
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 1:22:58  
11
Matti Jan Erik SWESweden 1:23:05  
12
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:23:06  
13
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 1:23:18  
14
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:23:30  
15
Baccega Antonio ITAItaly 1:23:45  
16
Špulle Raimonds LATLatvia 1:25:32  
17
Janku Marek CZECzech Republic 1:26:03  
18
Gerzsenyi Zsolt HUNHungary 1:26:16  
19
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 1:27:18  
20
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 1:27:30  
21
Santos Joao PORPortugal 1:28:14  
22
Palma Paulo PORPortugal 1:28:15  
23
Derrick Timothy USAUnited States 1:29:21  
24
Rodrigues Jocelino PORPortugal 1:29:35  
25
Tišljar Ivo CROCroatia 1:30:14  
26
Olivares Morilla Antonio ESPSpain 1:31:06  
27
Ocvirk Edi CROCroatia 1:31:51  
28
Kaniški Tomislav CROCroatia 1:31:55  
29
Aller Pelaez Antonio ESPSpain 1:32:20  
30
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:32:28  
31
Duarte Mario PORPortugal 1:32:51  
32
Lyngby Claus DENDenmark 1:33:29  
33
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 1:33:33  
34
Karlsson Andreas SWESweden 1:34:01  
35
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 1:34:44  
36
Guerrero Rojas Esteban ESPSpain 1:35:21  
37
Šemelis Harijs LATLatvia 1:36:18  
38
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 1:37:43  
39
Verpoorten Jean Manuel BELBelgium 1:37:55  
40
Kokins Juris LATLatvia 1:38:06  
41
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 1:38:54  
42
Nagy Zoltan ROURomania 1:39:17  
43
Grīnbergs Artūrs LATLatvia 1:40:22  
44
Buchtele Markus AUTAustria 1:41:24  
45
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:41:46  
46
León Estevez Matias Hipólito ESPSpain 1:41:49  
47
Matyus Attila HUNHungary 1:43:47  
48
Gobec Damir CROCroatia 1:45:17  
49
Farenfield Martin USAUnited States 1:45:20  
50
De Wulf Peter BELBelgium 1:45:25  
51
Goossens Paul BELBelgium 1:45:27  
52
Sabau Petru ROURomania 1:46:49  
53
Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel ROURomania 1:47:06  
54
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 1:47:27  
55
Eefting Erik NEDNetherlands 1:48:18  
56
Nimac Mario CROCroatia 1:49:19  
57
Olson Erik USAUnited States 1:50:34  
58
Gorjup Jože SLOSlovenia 1:51:18  
59
Hamatit Moussa ALGAlgeria 1:53:27  
60
Verbeek Peter NEDNetherlands 1:54:28  
61
Mihelic Mladen SLOSlovenia 1:55:36  
62
Khiouani Ayache ALGAlgeria 1:56:25  
63
Värton Canter ESTEstonia 1:56:46  
64
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 2:00:34  
65
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 2:01:03  
66
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 2:03:53  
67
Gobec Karlo CROCroatia 2:05:13  
68
Leknouche Kamel ALGAlgeria 2:06:27  
69
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 2:10:09  
70
Zeghmar Khalil ALGAlgeria 2:12:01  
71
Derrick Mike USAUnited States 2:12:23  
72
Triki Tayeb ALGAlgeria 2:15:30  
73
Chmelik Erno HUNHungary 2:16:28  
74
Gardner Clai USAUnited States 2:20:45  
75
Bekhakhcha Louardi ALGAlgeria 2:45:04  
  Egger Jürgen AUTAustria dnf  
  Svržnjak Jože SLOSlovenia dnf  
  Leesik Are ESTEstonia dnf  
  Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic dnf  
  van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands dnf  
  Claus Benny BELBelgium dnf  
  Kovacs Gabor HUNHungary dsq  
  Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia dsq  
  Moe Eirik NORNorway dsq  
  Čevriz Drago SLOSlovenia dsq