Valige summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valdmane Inguna | LAT | Gauja OK, Ergeme | 43:20 |
2 |
Kulaitytė Jūratė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 43:46 |
3 |
Siudikienė Dalia | LTU | Vilnius | 44:52 |
4 |
Grigaliūnaitė Ilma | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 45:50 |
5 |
Pileckytė Sigita | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 46:56 |
6 |
Aleknaitė Gintarė | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 47:15 |
7 |
Šniokaitė Renata | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 48:36 |
8 |
Krasuckytė Donata | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 50:07 |
9 |
Sakalauskaitė Gita | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 50:43 |
10 |
Kaškina Baiba | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 51:39 |
11 |
Pinkavova Zdenka | CZE | Praga, Praha | 52:45 |
12 |
Urbonaitė Laura | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 52:54 |
13 |
Bartkevičienė Aušra | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 53:28 |
14 |
Preikšienė Laima | LTU | Kaukas OK, Kaunas | 53:57 |
14 |
Andriulionienė Audronė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 53:57 |
16 |
Domarkienė Jolita | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 54:21 |
17 |
Tahalova Lenka | CZE | MFF, Praha | 54:27 |
18 |
Tylienė Vaiva | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 54:43 |
19 |
Grikšienė Dangira | SWE | Lidingo | 56:34 |
20 |
Koppova Ingrid | CZE | Praga, Praha | 58:54 |
21 |
Stehnova Stanislava | CZE | Kotlarka, Praha | 58:57 |
22 |
Čepaitė Jolita | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:00:12 |
23 |
Sočkova Martina | CZE | Praga, Praha | 1:00:16 |
24 |
Ančerienė Violeta | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:01:08 |
25 |
Žurauskaitė Ingrida | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:02:19 |
26 |
Zezulova Jitka | CZE | Praga, Praha | 1:02:42 |
27 |
Kurpiuvienė Daiva | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:03:10 |
28 |
Umbrasaitė Dainė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:04:21 |
29 |
Klofačova Romana | CZE | Slavia, Praha | 1:04:39 |
30 |
Taunytė Raminta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:05:47 |
31 |
Galeckaitė Akvilė | LTU | Kaukas OK, Kaunas | 1:07:21 |
32 |
Vaitkevičienė Goda | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:07:33 |
33 |
Aleksandraitytė Raminta | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:07:48 |
34 |
Pribikova Monika | CZE | Praga, Praha | 1:08:03 |
35 |
Umbrasaitė Lina | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:10:07 |
36 |
Siblikova Jana | CZE | Slavia, Praha | 1:14:22 |
37 |
Lekavičiūtė Auksė | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:15:21 |
38 |
Bačkienė Rima | LTU | Skardis OK, Trakai | 1:16:19 |
39 |
Brežinskytė Jurgita | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 1:18:45 |
40 |
Maumevičienė Arūnė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:19:06 |
41 |
Koppova Silva | CZE | Praga, Praha | 1:20:02 |
42 |
Boruvkova Dana | CZE | Slavia, Praha | 1:41:35 |
43 |
Gipienė Ina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 2:06:16 |