Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 1998-07-08

Tulemused

Klass HB

Raja 4.0 km 12 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 23:58 5:59
2
Rogožins Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 24:15 6:03
3
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 25:03 6:15
4
Bačkys Rolandas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 25:15 6:18
5
Grikšas Rolandas SWELidingo 25:29 6:22
6
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 25:34 6:23
7
Upāns Jānis LATAvots OK, Riga 26:00 6:30
8
Mihailovs Aivars LATAvots OK, Riga 26:16 6:34
9
Zelentsov Alexandr RUSSaratov 26:32 6:38
10
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 27:18 6:49
11
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 27:23 6:50
12
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 27:24 6:51
13
Alkevičius Arvydas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 27:55 6:58
14
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 27:57 6:59
15
Jansons Ivars LATAvots OK, Riga 28:04 7:01
16
Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 28:17 7:04
17
Leonovas Linas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 28:44 7:11
18
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 28:51 7:12
19
Michailovas Aleksandras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 30:24 7:36
20
Ļeščovs Viktors LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 31:18 7:49
21
Bogdanovs Janis LATGauja OK, Ergeme 31:37 7:54
22
Menkevičius Almantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 31:53 7:58
23
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 32:11 8:02
24
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 32:23 8:05
25
Ptaček Jan CZEPVP, Praha 32:26 8:06
26
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 32:34 8:08
27
Bendorius Tomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 32:43 8:10
28
Urbanas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 33:02 8:15
29
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 33:13 8:18
30
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 34:13 8:33
30
Stankevičius Tomas LTUSarma SK 34:13 8:33
32
Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 34:50 8:42
33
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 35:22 8:50
34
Chum Jaroslav CZESlavia, Praha 35:25 8:51
35
Siudikas Kęstutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 35:55 8:58
36
Bauze Raivo LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 37:02 9:15
36
Gailitis Artis LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 37:02 9:15
38
Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 38:03 9:30
39
Umbrasas Vytenis LTUVilnius 38:06 9:31
40
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 38:20 9:35
41
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 38:33 9:38
42
Bulovas Arnoldas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 38:42 9:40
43
Brazlauskis Evaldas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 39:15 9:48
44
Petraitis Rolandas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 40:37 10:09
45
Pečiūra Darius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 41:01 10:15
46
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 41:08 10:17
47
Piatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 41:36 10:24
48
Trifonov Ruslan LTUMedis OK, Zarasai 41:54 10:28
49
Morkūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 42:50 10:42
50
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 43:20 10:50
51
Klusevič Jaroslav LTUZaria, Vilnius 44:00 11:00
52
Filipovs Valdis LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 44:48 11:12
53
Gedminas Gintaras LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 45:38 11:24
54
Blieka Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 46:23 11:35
55
Šulskis Audronis LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 48:03 12:00
56
Kiela Dainius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 49:29 12:22
57
Nesnanov Andrey RUSMagnit, Kaliningrad 49:39 12:24
58
Dūda Tomas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 49:52 12:28
59
Vaitkevičius Andrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 52:40 13:10
  Malukov Andrey RUSMOSCW-S, Moskow dsq