Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Molėtai, 1998-10-10

Tulemused

Klass H16

Raja 1 d. 5.5 km 11 KP, 2 d. 6.1 km 11 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:16:2338:52 (  1)37:31 (  2)
2
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:17:0140:13 (  3)36:48 (  1)
3
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:21:2640:00 (  2)41:26 (  7)
4
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:22:0640:56 (  4)41:10 (  5)
5
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:26:5347:24 (  9)39:29 (  3)
6
Gaidelis Miglius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:28:5545:51 (  6)43:04 (  9)
7
Bartkus Tadas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:29:2645:21 (  5)44:05 (12)
8
Sadeckas Domas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:30:3849:17 (12)41:21 (  6)
9
Gimbutas Rolandas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:32:1651:36 (16)40:40 (  4)
10
Ereminas Donatas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:33:3047:18 (  8)46:12 (16)
11
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:33:3450:09 (14)43:25 (11)
12
Čiapas Agnius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:33:4948:31 (11)45:18 (14)
13
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:37:5254:32 (23)43:20 (10)
14
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:39:5347:55 (10)51:58 (26)
15
Šumskas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:41:2358:37 (28)42:46 (  8)
16
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:41:5452:28 (18)49:26 (22)
17
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:42:3054:49 (24)47:41 (17)
18
Valatka Donatas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:42:3852:29 (19)50:09 (23)
19
Banys Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:43:0054:10 (21)48:50 (21)
20
Ubartas Egidijus LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:44:1655:48 (25)48:28 (19)
21
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:44:3356:21 (26)48:12 (18)
22
Mackonis Adolfas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:45:4554:30 (22)51:15 (25)
23
Streikus Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:46:5049:40 (13)57:10 (32)
24
Grikštas Virgis LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:47:3553:09 (20)54:26 (28)
25
Paulauskas Domas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:47:4150:49 (15)56:52 (31)
26
Balčiūnas Giedrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:48:0259:32 (30)48:30 (20)
27
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:49:4746:28 (  7)1:03:19 (36)
28
Zdanavičius Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:51:4557:03 (27)54:42 (29)
29
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:54:461:03:56 (35)50:50 (24)
30
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:58:2652:14 (17)1:06:12 (38)
31
Filipovas Nikolajus LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:59:5259:57 (31)59:55 (35)
32
Juodis Salvijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:02:5459:11 (29)1:03:43 (37)
33
Platač Marius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 2:05:041:06:33 (36)58:31 (34)
34
Drūlia Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:05:461:09:49 (37)55:57 (30)
35
Kardokas Dominykas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:12:261:03:51 (34)1:08:35 (39)
36
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:12:371:27:51 (40)44:46 (13)
37
Žygas Tomas LTUKrekenava 2:39:271:18:05 (38)1:21:22 (40)
38
Strakšys Vaclovas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:41:511:20:22 (39)1:21:29 (41)
  Grigonis Matas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 45:59dsq45:59 (15)
  Leitonas Karolis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 52:33dsq52:33 (27)
  Vaškys Linas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 57:29dsq57:29 (33)
  Podolinskis Dainius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:00:131:00:13 (32)dns
  Kondratavičius Arūnas LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 1:02:321:02:32 (33)dns
  Orlovskij Edik LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai  dsqdsq