Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Staff Hanne | NOR | Norway | 1:00:12 | D1 | 38:32 ( 2) | 6:32 |
2 |
Asklöf Johanna | FIN | Finland | 1:01:19 | D3 | 41:41 ( 4) | 6:39 |
3 |
Meister Sabrina | SUI | Switzerland | 1:01:20 | D3 | 40:04 ( 1) | 6:40 |
4 |
Borg Katarina | SWE | Sweden | 1:02:22 | D1 | 37:00 ( 1) | 6:46 |
5 |
Allberg Katarina | SWE | Sweden | 1:03:19 | D3 | 41:55 ( 5) | 6:52 |
6 |
Tiira Kirsi | FIN | Finland | 1:03:24 | D1 | 39:32 ( 5) | 6:53 |
7 |
Kolkkala Reeta Mari | FIN | Finland | 1:04:02 | D3 | 42:39 ( 7) | 6:57 |
8 |
Cieslarova Jana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:04:27 | D2 | 44:16 ( 9) | 7:00 |
9 |
Wolf Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 1:04:32 | D3 | 42:05 ( 6) | 7:00 |
10 |
Monro Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 1:04:44 | D1 | 38:33 ( 3) | 7:02 |
11 |
Craig Karin | SWE | Sweden | 1:05:08 | D2 | 41:59 ( 4) | 7:04 |
12 |
Paronen Anniina | FIN | Finland | 1:05:30 | D2 | 41:25 ( 2) | 7:07 |
13 |
König Salmi Vroni | SUI | Switzerland | 1:05:43 | D1 | 40:09 ( 8) | 7:08 |
14 |
Svärd Gunilla | SWE | Sweden | 1:05:49 | D3 | 40:20 ( 2) | 7:09 |
15 |
Moen Ellen | NOR | Norway | 1:06:00 | D2 | 43:01 ( 6) | 7:10 |
16 |
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte | NOR | Norway | 1:06:20 | D2 | 46:12 (13) | 7:12 |
17 |
Jurenikova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:06:36 | D2 | 44:44 (11) | 7:14 |
18 |
Sandström Maria | SWE | Sweden | 1:06:46 | D1 | 40:03 ( 7) | 7:15 |
19 |
Luder Simone | SUI | Switzerland | 1:07:21 | D2 | 41:48 ( 3) | 7:19 |
20 |
Honzova Maria | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:07:52 | D1 | 42:06 (11) | 7:22 |
21 |
Mäkitammi Satu | FIN | Finland | 1:08:32 | D2 | 42:41 ( 5) | 7:26 |
22 |
Böhm Lucie | AUT | Austria | 1:09:03 | D2 | 41:06 ( 1) | 7:30 |
23 |
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth | NOR | Norway | 1:09:22 | D1 | 39:38 ( 6) | 7:32 |
24 |
Öberg Catarina | SWE | Sweden | 1:09:24 | D2 | 43:56 ( 8) | 7:32 |
25 |
Kaljus Külli | EST | Estonia | 1:09:41 | D3 | 43:28 ( 8) | 7:34 |
26 |
Viilo Annika | FIN | Finland | 1:09:48 | D1 | 41:37 (10) | 7:35 |
27 |
Widler Käthi | SUI | Switzerland | 1:09:49 | D2 | 45:13 (12) | 7:35 |
28 |
Myrvold Ragnhild | NOR | Norway | 1:10:43 | D3 | 45:46 (14) | 7:41 |
29 |
Soulard Juliette | FRA | France | 1:10:55 | D1 | 42:51 (12) | 7:42 |
30 |
Voverienė Giedrė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:10:59 | D3 | 41:35 ( 3) | 7:42 |
31 |
Kozlowska Ewa | POL | Poland | 1:11:24 | D1 | 38:52 ( 4) | 7:45 |
32 |
Fey Zsuzsa | ROU | Romania | 1:11:33 | D3 | 44:04 (10) | 7:46 |
33 |
Lubinszki Maria | HUN | Hungary | 1:11:34 | D1 | 44:50 (15) | 7:46 |
34 |
Troi Verena | ITA | Italy | 1:12:01 | D3 | 44:48 (12) | 7:49 |
35 |
Lepšikova Olga | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:12:02 | D3 | 43:37 ( 9) | 7:49 |
36 |
Navratilova Iva | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:12:44 | D3 | 44:46 (11) | 7:54 |
37 |
Frei Sandra | SUI | Switzerland | 1:13:01 | D1 | 45:28 (16) | 7:56 |
37 |
Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Lithuania | 1:13:01 | D2 | 43:11 ( 7) | 7:56 |
39 |
Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 1:13:32 | D2 | 49:16 (18) | 7:59 |
40 |
Hausken Anne Margrethe | NOR | Norway | 1:13:44 | D3 | 45:13 (13) | 8:00 |
41 |
Scaravonati Laura | ITA | Italy | 1:13:50 | D2 | 49:18 (19) | 8:01 |
42 |
Vosyliūtė Diana | LTU | Lithuania | 1:13:57 | D1 | 44:04 (14) | 8:02 |
43 |
Wood Antonia | NZL | New Zealand | 1:14:40 | D3 | 47:35 (18) | 8:06 |
44 |
Klapalova Marcela | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:15:53 | D1 | 40:54 ( 9) | 8:14 |
45 |
Zabrodska Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 1:16:07 | D2 | 47:35 (15) | 8:16 |
46 |
Annus Anu | EST | Estonia | 1:17:00 | D1 | 43:03 (13) | 8:22 |
47 |
Kovacs Ildikó | HUN | Hungary | 1:17:21 | D3 | 46:18 (16) | 8:24 |
48 |
Perbet Audrey | FRA | France | 1:17:24 | D3 | 47:48 (19) | 8:24 |
49 |
Skrzypek Natalia | POL | Poland | 1:17:57 | D2 | 44:28 (10) | 8:28 |
50 |
Hargreaves Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 1:19:14 | D3 | 47:51 (20) | 8:36 |
51 |
Rasmussen Tine | DEN | Denmark | 1:21:20 | D2 | 46:50 (14) | 8:50 |
52 |
Calder Julie | AUS | Australia | 1:24:27 | D1 | 46:56 (18) | 9:10 |
53 |
Ivanovskaia Natalia | BLR | Belarus | 1:24:41 | D3 | 46:23 (17) | 9:12 |
54 |
Gall Enikö | ROU | Romania | 1:26:50 | D1 | 48:56 (20) | 9:26 |
55 |
Smith Rachel | NZL | New Zealand | 1:27:06 | D2 | 48:27 (17) | 9:28 |
56 |
Bryan Jones Kirsty | GBR | Great Britain | 1:27:24 | D1 | 46:34 (17) | 9:30 |
57 |
Rakayova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 1:28:01 | D3 | 45:51 (15) | 9:34 |
58 |
Leomant Valérie | FRA | France | 1:29:04 | D2 | 51:15 (20) | 9:40 |
59 |
Hecz Katalin | HUN | Hungary | 1:31:46 | D2 | 47:53 (16) | 9:58 |
60 |
Maturana Encarna | ESP | Spain | 1:41:41 | D1 | 47:01 (19) | 11:03 |