Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukraine | 1:14:56 | H1 | 50:45 ( 5) | 5:20 |
2 |
Mårtensson Jörgen | SWE | Sweden | 1:15:46 | H3 | 51:13 (15) | 5:23 |
3 |
Valstad Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 1:15:53 | H1 | 53:12 (14) | 5:24 |
4 |
Ivarsson Johan | SWE | Sweden | 1:16:46 | H2 | 48:38 ( 1) | 5:27 |
5 |
Hjerrild Thomas | DEN | Denmark | 1:17:23 | H3 | 50:30 (10) | 5:30 |
6 |
Bührer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 1:17:42 | H1 | 51:05 ( 6) | 5:31 |
7 |
Terkelsen Chris | DEN | Denmark | 1:18:22 | H2 | 49:18 ( 2) | 5:34 |
8 |
Mogensen Allan | DEN | Denmark | 1:18:25 | H2 | 50:43 ( 7) | 5:34 |
9 |
Ambrazas Svajūnas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:18:30 | H3 | 49:57 ( 6) | 5:35 |
10 |
Löwegren Fredrik | SWE | Sweden | 1:19:08 | H3 | 52:00 (18) | 5:37 |
11 |
Karppinen Timo | FIN | Finland | 1:19:24 | H1 | 52:48 (12) | 5:39 |
12 |
Peltola Juha | FIN | Finland | 1:19:31 | H3 | 48:14 ( 2) | 5:39 |
13 |
Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 1:19:32 | H1 | 49:39 ( 1) | 5:39 |
14 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 1:20:17 | H2 | 50:07 ( 4) | 5:42 |
15 |
Zridkavesely Libor | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:20:20 | H2 | 51:37 (10) | 5:43 |
16 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 1:20:30 | H1 | 49:39 ( 1) | 5:43 |
17 |
Jacobsson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 1:20:33 | H1 | 51:27 ( 7) | 5:43 |
18 |
Sandvik Tore | NOR | Norway | 1:20:44 | H3 | 50:00 ( 7) | 5:44 |
19 |
Bjørnsgaard Bernt | NOR | Norway | 1:20:58 | H2 | 50:53 ( 8) | 5:45 |
20 |
Salmi Janne | FIN | Finland | 1:21:07 | H3 | 46:58 ( 1) | 5:46 |
21 |
Jørgensen Flemming | DEN | Denmark | 1:21:20 | H1 | 53:50 (16) | 5:47 |
22 |
Bluett Grant | AUS | Australia | 1:21:28 | H3 | 52:41 (20) | 5:47 |
23 |
Bjørlo Kjetil | NOR | Norway | 1:21:49 | H1 | 53:02 (13) | 5:49 |
23 |
Hale Steven | GBR | Great Britain | 1:21:49 | H3 | 49:35 ( 4) | 5:49 |
25 |
Bjørseth Carl Henrik | NOR | Norway | 1:21:50 | H3 | 50:20 ( 9) | 5:49 |
26 |
Jonasson Niclas | SWE | Sweden | 1:21:54 | H2 | 52:58 (15) | 5:49 |
27 |
Pollak Jozef | SVK | Slovakia | 1:22:07 | H2 | 52:05 (11) | 5:50 |
28 |
Jedlička Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:22:18 | H2 | 53:55 (18) | 5:51 |
29 |
Davidik Marian | SVK | Slovakia | 1:22:20 | H3 | 49:56 ( 5) | 5:51 |
30 |
Berger Alain | SUI | Switzerland | 1:22:24 | H1 | 53:37 (15) | 5:51 |
31 |
Boström Mikael | FIN | Finland | 1:22:34 | H1 | 49:54 ( 3) | 5:52 |
32 |
Sild Sixten | EST | Estonia | 1:22:57 | H2 | 50:14 ( 5) | 5:54 |
32 |
Ozoliņš Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 1:22:57 | H3 | 50:18 ( 8) | 5:54 |
34 |
Ropek Rudolf | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:23:01 | H1 | 51:48 ( 8) | 5:54 |
35 |
Haag Dominic | SUI | Switzerland | 1:23:26 | H2 | 49:53 ( 3) | 5:56 |
36 |
Landels Alistair | NZL | New Zealand | 1:23:55 | H1 | 51:54 (10) | 5:58 |
37 |
Palmer Stephen | GBR | Great Britain | 1:24:03 | H1 | 54:12 (18) | 5:58 |
38 |
Porzycz Janusz | POL | Poland | 1:24:15 | H3 | 48:14 ( 2) | 5:59 |
39 |
Tellesbø Odin | NOR | Norway | 1:24:47 | H2 | 51:29 ( 9) | 6:02 |
40 |
Riabkin Maxim | RUS | Russia | 1:25:01 | H2 | 55:08 (20) | 6:03 |
41 |
Duncan Jon | GBR | Great Britain | 1:25:02 | H3 | 51:11 (14) | 6:03 |
42 |
Moszkowicz Paweł | POL | Poland | 1:25:24 | H2 | 52:47 (13) | 6:04 |
43 |
Schilter Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 1:25:57 | H3 | 51:13 (15) | 6:07 |
44 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:26:18 | H2 | 54:11 (19) | 6:08 |
45 |
Erne Lukas | SUI | Switzerland | 1:26:59 | H3 | 50:59 (11) | 6:11 |
46 |
Quayle Tom | AUS | Australia | 1:27:02 | H1 | 51:51 ( 9) | 6:11 |
47 |
Gould Sigmund | GBR | Great Britain | 1:28:03 | H2 | 52:52 (14) | 6:16 |
48 |
Mougin Sylvain | FRA | France | 1:29:01 | H2 | 53:04 (16) | 6:20 |
49 |
Breckle Rolf | GER | Germany | 1:29:22 | H3 | 51:44 (17) | 6:21 |
50 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 1:29:51 | H2 | 52:46 (12) | 6:23 |
51 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 1:30:55 | H1 | 52:36 (11) | 6:28 |
52 |
Wymer Eddie | AUS | Australia | 1:31:19 | H3 | 52:36 (19) | 6:29 |
53 |
Fenger Grøn Morten | DEN | Denmark | 1:31:27 | H3 | 51:05 (12) | 6:30 |
54 |
Gueorgiou Rémi | FRA | France | 1:32:29 | H2 | 50:39 ( 6) | 6:34 |
55 |
Riemersma Gordon | GBR | Great Britain | 1:33:59 | H1 | 54:27 (20) | 6:41 |
56 |
Bukovac Maros | SVK | Slovakia | 1:34:36 | H1 | 54:06 (17) | 6:43 |
57 |
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel | ROU | Romania | 1:35:44 | H3 | 51:07 (13) | 6:48 |
58 |
Shtelmakh Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 1:36:12 | H1 | 50:20 ( 4) | 6:50 |
Woźniak Sławomir | POL | Poland | dsq | H1 | 54:14 (19) | ||
Cederberg Kenneth | FIN | Finland | dsq | H2 | 53:32 (17) |