Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libant František | SVK | Slovakia | 26:10 | H3 | 37:07 (30) | 5:50 |
2 |
Ivarsson Johan | SWE | Sweden | 26:29 | H3 | 34:58 (22) | 5:54 |
3 |
Woźniak Sławomir | POL | Poland | 26:48 | H2 | 36:42 (26) | 5:58 |
4 |
Landels Alistair | NZL | New Zealand | 27:14 | H1 | 34:59 (22) | 6:04 |
5 |
Sild Sixten | EST | Estonia | 27:24 | H3 | 35:56 (26) | 6:06 |
6 |
Riemersma Gordon | GBR | Great Britain | 28:20 | H1 | 35:00 (23) | 6:19 |
7 |
Tkachenko Vasyl | UKR | Ukraine | 29:09 | H2 | 37:18 (30) | 6:30 |
8 |
Schilter Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 29:28 | H1 | 35:18 (26) | 6:34 |
9 |
Kosarek Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:09 | H1 | 38:39 (36) | 6:43 |
10 |
Riabkin Maxim | RUS | Russia | 30:11 | H3 | 35:37 (23) | 6:44 |
11 |
Pölzl Andreas | AUT | Austria | 30:13 | H3 | 37:41 (31) | 6:44 |
12 |
Breckle Rolf | GER | Germany | 30:24 | H3 | 35:48 (24) | 6:47 |
13 |
Mikhailov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 30:38 | H1 | 36:16 (30) | 6:50 |
14 |
Dénes Zoltan | HUN | Hungary | 31:10 | H1 | 36:51 (32) | 6:57 |
15 |
Šmitiņš Guntars | LAT | Latvia | 31:14 | H2 | 37:12 (29) | 6:58 |
16 |
Viniczai Ferenc | HUN | Hungary | 31:17 | H2 | 35:28 (22) | 6:58 |
17 |
Hennes Michael | BEL | Belgium | 31:59 | H2 | 40:06 (36) | 7:08 |
18 |
Pugach Mykhailo | UKR | Ukraine | 32:10 | H2 | 37:45 (32) | 7:10 |
19 |
Mironov Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 32:29 | H3 | 36:34 (28) | 7:15 |
20 |
Vonyó Péter | HUN | Hungary | 32:37 | H3 | 41:08 (37) | 7:16 |
21 |
Shepherd David | AUS | Australia | 32:47 | H3 | 34:44 (21) | 7:19 |
22 |
Erne Lukas | SUI | Switzerland | 33:18 | H1 | 37:10 (33) | 7:25 |
23 |
Wymer Eddie | AUS | Australia | 33:28 | H2 | 36:49 (28) | 7:28 |
23 |
Zazgornik Jan | AUT | Austria | 33:28 | H1 | 39:13 (37) | 7:28 |
23 |
Duca Nick | ROU | Romania | 33:28 | H2 | 36:44 (27) | 7:28 |
26 |
Pagliari Daniele | ITA | Italy | 34:12 | H2 | 37:33 (31) | 7:38 |
27 |
Wallner Jozef | SVK | Slovakia | 34:22 | H1 | 35:08 (24) | 7:40 |
28 |
Simon Andras | ROU | Romania | 34:25 | H2 | 38:30 (33) | 7:40 |
29 |
Jessop Rob | NZL | New Zealand | 34:38 | H1 | 34:39 (21) | 7:43 |
30 |
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel | ROU | Romania | 34:46 | H1 | 36:00 (28) | 7:45 |
31 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 34:48 | H2 | 35:23 (21) | 7:46 |
32 |
Wood Phil | NZL | New Zealand | 35:10 | H2 | 41:56 (37) | 7:50 |
33 |
Moszkowicz Paweł | POL | Poland | 35:16 | H3 | 35:53 (25) | 7:52 |
34 |
Chupek Jozef | SVK | Slovakia | 35:52 | H3 | 36:06 (27) | 8:00 |
35 |
Shtelmakh Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 36:07 | H3 | 38:19 (33) | 8:03 |
36 |
Lévai Ferenc | HUN | Hungary | 36:41 | H3 | 37:49 (32) | 8:11 |
37 |
Vannier Fabrice | FRA | France | 37:51 | H3 | 37:03 (29) | 8:26 |
38 |
Prinda Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:01 | H2 | 35:28 (22) | 8:29 |
39 |
Walter Tom | AUS | Australia | 38:21 | H3 | 38:28 (34) | 8:33 |
40 |
Šabo Mikulaš | SVK | Slovakia | 38:22 | H2 | 36:33 (25) | 8:33 |
41 |
Yoshida Tsutomu | JPN | Japan | 38:39 | H2 | 39:47 (34) | 8:37 |
42 |
Gould Sigmund | GBR | Great Britain | 39:40 | H2 | 36:18 (24) | 8:51 |
43 |
Heikoop Mark | NED | Netherlands | 40:28 | H1 | 50:51 (41) | 9:01 |
44 |
Jevsevar Bojan | SLO | Slovenia | 40:54 | H3 | 43:06 (38) | 9:07 |
45 |
Kolasiński Łukasz | POL | Poland | 41:21 | H3 | 40:09 (35) | 9:13 |
46 |
Tas David | HUN | Hungary | 43:25 | H1 | 36:03 (29) | 9:41 |
47 |
Fischer Axel | GER | Germany | 43:57 | H2 | 45:42 (38) | 9:48 |
48 |
Tuck Matt | NZL | New Zealand | 44:13 | H3 | 44:38 (39) | 9:52 |
49 |
Balabanov Peter | BLR | Belarus | 46:11 | H2 | 40:03 (35) | 10:18 |
50 |
Legat Peter | GER | Germany | 46:40 | H1 | 42:05 (39) | 10:24 |
51 |
Šalamun Miro | SLO | Slovenia | 46:41 | H2 | 48:30 (39) | 10:25 |
52 |
Uesaka Hiroyuki | JPN | Japan | 46:55 | H3 | 53:02 (42) | 10:28 |
53 |
Tomita Yoshiro | JPN | Japan | 47:52 | H3 | 45:16 (40) | 10:41 |
54 |
Bezzi Marco | ITA | Italy | 48:19 | H1 | 37:58 (35) | 10:47 |
55 |
Anghel Marius | ROU | Romania | 50:27 | H3 | 40:27 (36) | 11:15 |
56 |
Morgan Alex | HKG | Hong Kong | 53:55 | H3 | 48:14 (41) | 12:02 |
57 |
Kustec Stanislav | SLO | Slovenia | 54:45 | H1 | 49:58 (40) | 12:13 |
58 |
Merunka Darko | CRO | Croatia | 59:22 | H2 | 53:53 (41) | 13:15 |
59 |
Okumura Michiya | JPN | Japan | 1:13:10 | H1 | 1:02:08 (43) | 16:19 |
60 |
Heikoop Anne | NED | Netherlands | 1:28:34 | H2 | 52:35 (40) | 19:46 |
Lebar Daniel | SLO | Slovenia | dsq | H1 | 41:03 (38) | ||
Holmes Steve | HKG | Hong Kong | dsq | H1 | 51:16 (42) | ||
Page Philippe | FRA | France | dsq | H1 | 37:53 (34) |