World cup, event 9, short final
SVK, Tetranska Lomnice, 1998-09-20

Tulemused

Klass HB

Raja 4.5 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Libant František SVKSlovakia 26:10 H337:07 (30) 5:50
2
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 26:29 H334:58 (22) 5:54
3
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 26:48 H236:42 (26) 5:58
4
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 27:14 H134:59 (22) 6:04
5
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 27:24 H335:56 (26) 6:06
6
Riemersma Gordon GBRGreat Britain 28:20 H135:00 (23) 6:19
7
Tkachenko Vasyl UKRUkraine 29:09 H237:18 (30) 6:30
8
Schilter Christoph SUISwitzerland 29:28 H135:18 (26) 6:34
9
Kosarek Pavel CZECzech Republic 30:09 H138:39 (36) 6:43
10
Riabkin Maxim RUSRussia 30:11 H335:37 (23) 6:44
11
Pölzl Andreas AUTAustria 30:13 H337:41 (31) 6:44
12
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 30:24 H335:48 (24) 6:47
13
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 30:38 H136:16 (30) 6:50
14
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 31:10 H136:51 (32) 6:57
15
Šmitiņš Guntars LATLatvia 31:14 H237:12 (29) 6:58
16
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 31:17 H235:28 (22) 6:58
17
Hennes Michael BELBelgium 31:59 H240:06 (36) 7:08
18
Pugach Mykhailo UKRUkraine 32:10 H237:45 (32) 7:10
19
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 32:29 H336:34 (28) 7:15
20
Vonyó Péter HUNHungary 32:37 H341:08 (37) 7:16
21
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 32:47 H334:44 (21) 7:19
22
Erne Lukas SUISwitzerland 33:18 H137:10 (33) 7:25
23
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 33:28 H236:49 (28) 7:28
23
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 33:28 H139:13 (37) 7:28
23
Duca Nick ROURomania 33:28 H236:44 (27) 7:28
26
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 34:12 H237:33 (31) 7:38
27
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 34:22 H135:08 (24) 7:40
28
Simon Andras ROURomania 34:25 H238:30 (33) 7:40
29
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 34:38 H134:39 (21) 7:43
30
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 34:46 H136:00 (28) 7:45
31
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 34:48 H235:23 (21) 7:46
32
Wood Phil NZLNew Zealand 35:10 H241:56 (37) 7:50
33
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 35:16 H335:53 (25) 7:52
34
Chupek Jozef SVKSlovakia 35:52 H336:06 (27) 8:00
35
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 36:07 H338:19 (33) 8:03
36
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 36:41 H337:49 (32) 8:11
37
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 37:51 H337:03 (29) 8:26
38
Prinda Lukaš CZECzech Republic 38:01 H235:28 (22) 8:29
39
Walter Tom AUSAustralia 38:21 H338:28 (34) 8:33
40
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 38:22 H236:33 (25) 8:33
41
Yoshida Tsutomu JPNJapan 38:39 H239:47 (34) 8:37
42
Gould Sigmund GBRGreat Britain 39:40 H236:18 (24) 8:51
43
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 40:28 H150:51 (41) 9:01
44
Jevsevar Bojan SLOSlovenia 40:54 H343:06 (38) 9:07
45
Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 41:21 H340:09 (35) 9:13
46
Tas David HUNHungary 43:25 H136:03 (29) 9:41
47
Fischer Axel GERGermany 43:57 H245:42 (38) 9:48
48
Tuck Matt NZLNew Zealand 44:13 H344:38 (39) 9:52
49
Balabanov Peter BLRBelarus 46:11 H240:03 (35) 10:18
50
Legat Peter GERGermany 46:40 H142:05 (39) 10:24
51
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 46:41 H248:30 (39) 10:25
52
Uesaka Hiroyuki JPNJapan 46:55 H353:02 (42) 10:28
53
Tomita Yoshiro JPNJapan 47:52 H345:16 (40) 10:41
54
Bezzi Marco ITAItaly 48:19 H137:58 (35) 10:47
55
Anghel Marius ROURomania 50:27 H340:27 (36) 11:15
56
Morgan Alex HKGHong Kong 53:55 H348:14 (41) 12:02
57
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 54:45 H149:58 (40) 12:13
58
Merunka Darko CROCroatia 59:22 H253:53 (41) 13:15
59
Okumura Michiya JPNJapan 1:13:10 H11:02:08 (43) 16:19
60
Heikoop Anne NEDNetherlands 1:28:34 H252:35 (40) 19:46
  Lebar Daniel SLOSlovenia dsq H141:03 (38)  
  Holmes Steve HKGHong Kong dsq H151:16 (42)  
  Page Philippe FRAFrance dsq H137:53 (34)