World cup, event 13, classic
FIN, Hämeenlinna, 1998-10-03

Tulemused

Klass DA

Raja 8.4 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Staff Hanne NORNorway 59:11 7:02
2
Asklöf Johanna FINFinland 1:00:06 7:09
3
Borg Katarina SWESweden 1:00:20 7:10
4
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 1:00:46 7:14
4
Mäkitammi Satu FINFinland 1:00:46 7:14
6
Viilo Annika FINFinland 1:00:47 7:14
7
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 1:01:05 7:16
8
Paronen Anniina FINFinland 1:01:35 7:19
9
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 1:02:08 7:23
10
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:02:25 7:25
11
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 1:02:38 7:27
12
Arewång Karolina SWESweden 1:03:02 7:30
13
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 1:03:06 7:30
14
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:03:45 7:35
14
Sandström Maria SWESweden 1:03:45 7:35
16
Allberg Katarina SWESweden 1:04:11 7:38
17
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:04:17 7:39
18
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 1:04:24 7:40
19
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 1:05:49 7:50
20
Cieslarova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:05:53 7:50
21
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 1:06:51 7:57
22
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 1:07:02 7:58
23
Craig Karin SWESweden 1:07:12 8:00
24
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 1:08:03 8:06
25
Honzova Maria CZECzech Republic 1:08:53 8:12
26
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:10:14 8:21
26
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:10:14 8:21
28
Moen Ellen NORNorway 1:11:34 8:31
29
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 1:12:01 8:34
30
Heggedal Isa NORNorway 1:12:36 8:38
31
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:13:05 8:42
32
Saue Elo ESTEstonia 1:13:07 8:42
32
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 1:13:07 8:42
34
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:13:10 8:42
35
Wood Antonia NZLNew Zealand 1:13:46 8:46
36
Young Alix AUSAustralia 1:14:20 8:50
37
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 1:14:58 8:55
38
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 1:15:20 8:58
39
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 1:15:51 9:01
40
Eades Lorna GBRGreat Britain 1:16:06 9:03
41
Hargreaves Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:16:17 9:04
42
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 1:17:19 9:12
43
Rasmussen Tine DENDenmark 1:17:26 9:13
44
Høyer Maria Modler DENDenmark 1:19:58 9:31
45
Viner Emily AUSAustralia 1:21:23 9:41
46
Calder Julie AUSAustralia 1:22:49 9:51
47
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 1:22:54 9:52
48
Leomant Valérie FRAFrance 1:23:53 9:59
49
Perbet Audrey FRAFrance 1:30:03 10:43
50
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:32:39 11:01
51
Varga Gabriela ROURomania 1:34:03 11:11
52
Smith Rachel NZLNew Zealand 1:37:50 11:38
53
Tajima Rika JPNJapan 1:47:43 12:49
54
Middleton Sasha NZLNew Zealand 1:48:02 12:51
  Kano Naoko JPNJapan dsq  
  Bryan Jones Kirsty GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Smith Rebecca NZLNew Zealand dsq