World cup, event 13, classic
FIN, Hämeenlinna, 1998-10-03

Tulemused

Klass HA

Raja 12.0 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 1:12:53 6:04
2
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:13:45 6:08
3
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:14:02 6:10
4
Boström Mikael FINFinland 1:14:18 6:11
5
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:14:32 6:12
6
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:15:44 6:18
7
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:15:58 6:19
8
Jacobsson Peter SWESweden 1:15:59 6:19
9
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:16:00 6:20
10
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:16:13 6:21
11
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:16:16 6:21
12
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 1:16:32 6:22
13
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:16:44 6:23
14
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 1:17:26 6:27
15
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:17:31 6:27
16
Hanssen Gjermund Alfon NORNorway 1:17:41 6:28
17
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:17:49 6:29
18
Peltola Juha FINFinland 1:17:50 6:29
19
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 1:18:02 6:30
20
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:18:13 6:31
21
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 1:18:39 6:33
22
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 1:20:14 6:41
23
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:21:00 6:45
24
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:21:35 6:47
25
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:21:58 6:49
26
Hjerrild Thomas DENDenmark 1:22:04 6:50
27
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:22:06 6:50
28
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:22:39 6:53
29
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 1:23:02 6:55
30
Mittelholzer Christian SUISwitzerland 1:23:36 6:58
31
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:23:46 6:58
32
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:23:48 6:59
33
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:24:52 7:04
34
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 1:25:26 7:07
35
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:25:31 7:07
36
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 1:27:46 7:18
37
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:28:07 7:20
38
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:28:08 7:20
39
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:28:18 7:21
40
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 1:29:50 7:29
41
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:30:11 7:30
42
Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard DENDenmark 1:30:31 7:32
43
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:31:23 7:36
44
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:32:07 7:40
45
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 1:32:14 7:41
46
Wren Richard GBRGreat Britain 1:32:42 7:43
47
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 1:32:49 7:44
48
Gueorgiou Rémi FRAFrance 1:34:06 7:50
49
Morris Eric AUSAustralia 1:35:40 7:58
50
Edwards Bill IRLIreland 1:35:58 7:59
51
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:36:07 8:00
52
Ranonis Gediminas LTULithuania 1:36:40 8:03
53
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 1:37:06 8:05
54
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 1:37:16 8:06
55
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 1:38:41 8:13
56
Riabkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:40:25 8:22
57
Linton Steven IRLIreland 1:40:33 8:22
58
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:44:33 8:42
59
Theiss Robert BELBelgium 2:02:10 10:10