World cup, event 3 classic
GBR, Lake District, 1998-05-28

Tulemused

Klass DA

Raja 9.0 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Cieslarova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:07:45 7:31
2
Asklöf Johanna FINFinland 1:08:40 7:37
3
Myrvold Ragnhild NORNorway 1:08:55 7:39
4
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 1:09:47 7:45
4
Staff Hanne NORNorway 1:09:47 7:45
6
Borg Katarina SWESweden 1:09:58 7:46
7
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 1:10:40 7:51
8
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:10:44 7:51
9
Paronen Anniina FINFinland 1:11:06 7:54
10
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 1:12:28 8:03
11
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:12:32 8:03
12
Allberg Katarina SWESweden 1:13:03 8:07
13
Viilo Annika FINFinland 1:13:07 8:07
14
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:13:25 8:09
15
Craig Karin SWESweden 1:13:31 8:10
16
Sandström Maria SWESweden 1:13:53 8:12
17
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 1:14:04 8:13
18
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 1:15:25 8:22
19
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 1:15:51 8:25
20
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 1:16:01 8:26
21
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 1:16:21 8:29
22
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 1:16:26 8:29
23
Morozova Yulia RUSRussia 1:16:37 8:30
24
Gilgien Sabine SUISwitzerland 1:16:39 8:31
25
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 1:16:50 8:32
26
Keinath Judith GERGermany 1:17:01 8:33
27
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:17:18 8:35
28
Young Alix AUSAustralia 1:17:28 8:36
29
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:18:02 8:40
30
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 1:18:20 8:42
31
Eades Lorna GBRGreat Britain 1:18:53 8:45
32
Key Natasha AUSAustralia 1:19:22 8:49
33
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 1:19:39 8:51
34
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:19:54 8:52
35
Maturana Encarna ESPSpain 1:20:02 8:53
36
Høyer Maria Modler DENDenmark 1:20:05 8:53
37
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 1:20:08 8:54
38
Arewång Karolina SWESweden 1:20:31 8:56
39
Heggedal Isa NORNorway 1:21:07 9:00
40
Hen Mary AUSAustralia 1:21:57 9:06
41
Wood Antonia NZLNew Zealand 1:22:08 9:07
42
Smith Jo GBRGreat Britain 1:22:13 9:08
43
Campbell Liz GBRGreat Britain 1:22:30 9:10
44
Gorbatenkova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:22:34 9:10
45
Taws Nicki AUSAustralia 1:22:57 9:13
46
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 1:23:17 9:15
47
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:23:23 9:15
48
Kubatkova Marcela CZECzech Republic 1:23:36 9:17
49
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 1:24:34 9:23
50
Xylander Anke GERGermany 1:24:35 9:23
51
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 1:24:53 9:25
52
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:25:21 9:29
53
Terova Bohdana CZECzech Republic 1:26:02 9:33
54
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:26:35 9:37
55
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 1:26:40 9:37
56
Lepšikova Olga CZECzech Republic 1:26:58 9:39
57
Troi Verena ITAItaly 1:27:29 9:43
58
Eckardt Cornelia GERGermany 1:28:07 9:47
59
Adams Jenni NZLNew Zealand 1:28:23 9:49
60
Hall Kristin USAUnited States 1:28:52 9:52
61
Honzova Maria CZECzech Republic 1:28:59 9:53
62
Skrzypek Natalia POLPoland 1:29:28 9:56
63
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 1:31:13 10:08
64
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:31:55 10:12
65
Jäger Meike GERGermany 1:32:33 10:17
66
James Pam CANCanada 1:35:48 10:38
67
Zabrodska Olena UKRUkraine 1:37:47 10:51
68
Creagh Una IRLIreland 1:37:59 10:53
69
Fischer Gunda GERGermany 1:39:38 11:04
70
O Donovan Toni IRLIreland 1:39:57 11:06
71
Von Gaza Anke GERGermany 1:40:43 11:11
72
Rasmussen Tine DENDenmark 1:41:36 11:17
73
Petrova Evans Ianka BULBulgaria 1:42:13 11:21
74
Viner Emily AUSAustralia 1:42:39 11:24
75
Filet Pauline FRAFrance 1:48:40 12:04
76
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTULithuania 1:49:54 12:12
77
Morrish Eadaoin IRLIreland 1:51:17 12:21
78
Cleary Julie IRLIreland 1:52:36 12:30
79
Middleton Sasha NZLNew Zealand 1:57:35 13:03
80
McNeil Philippa CANCanada 2:09:32 14:23
81
Phillips Nina IRLIreland 2:19:32 15:30
82
Iwaya Hiromi JPNJapan 2:36:54 17:26
  Higgins Nuala IRLIreland dsq  
  Fjordside Yvonne DENDenmark dsq